Bus Times

218 - Mansfield - Oak Tree - Forest Town

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes

Forest Town - Oak Tree - Mansfield

Forest Town, opp Asda 06:35 then hourly until 09:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 then hourly until 17:35
Forest Town Sandlands Way (NE-bound) 06:35 09:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 17:35
Forest Town, adj Fitzwilliam Drive 06:36 09:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 17:36
Forest Town, adj Fair View 06:37 09:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 17:37
Forest Town, opp Crosby Close 06:37 09:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 17:37
Forest Town, adj Fernwood Close 06:37 09:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 17:37
Forest Town Stanley Road (S-bound) 06:39 09:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 17:39
Forest Town, opp Langar Place 06:40 09:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 17:40
Forest Town, adj Walkers Close 06:40 09:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 17:40
Forest Town Hawkesworth Avenue (SW-bound) 06:41 09:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 17:41
Forest Town, adj Stanley Road 06:41 09:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 17:41
Forest Town, adj Queensway 06:41 09:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 17:41
Forest Town, opp School 06:42 09:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 17:42
Sherwood Hall Clipstone Road West (SW-bound) 06:42 09:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 17:42
Sherwood Hall Stuart Avenue (SE-bound) 06:42 09:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 17:42
Sherwood Hall, adj Tudor Avenue 06:43 09:43 11:43 12:43 14:43 17:43
Sherwood Hall, opp Community Centre 06:45 09:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 17:45
Sherwood Hall Princess Avenue (NE-bound) 06:45 09:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 17:45
Sherwood Hall Coronation Drive (NE-bound) 06:46 09:46 11:46 12:46 14:46 17:46
Mansfield Oak Tree Lane (E-bound) 06:49 09:49 11:49 12:49 14:49 17:49
Mansfield, adj Penzance Place 06:50 09:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 17:50
Mansfield, adj Hollingwell Drive 06:50 09:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 17:50
Oak Tree Jubilee Way North (S-bound) 06:50 09:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 17:50
Oak Tree, opp Edale Road 06:50 09:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 17:50
Oak Tree, opp Burnaston Road 06:50 09:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 17:50
Oak Tree, adj The Golf Centre 06:51 09:51 11:51 12:51 14:51 17:51
Oak Tree, opp Winster Way 06:53 09:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 17:53
Oak Tree, opp Teal Avenue 06:53 09:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 17:53
Oak Tree, opp Sandown Road 06:53 09:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 17:53
Oak Tree, opp Sawley Drive 06:53 09:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 17:53
Oak Tree, opp Tesco 06:54 09:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 17:54
Oak Tree, opp Mappleton Drive 06:54 09:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 17:54
Oak Tree, adj Oakwood Road 06:54 09:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 17:54
Mansfield Industrial Estate (SW-bound) 06:54 09:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 17:54
Bellamy Road Estate, adj Egmanton Road 06:54 09:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 17:54
Bellamy Road Estate, adj Colston Road 06:54 09:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 17:54
Bellamy Road Estate, adj Thorpe Road 06:55 09:55 11:55 12:55 14:55 17:55
Bellamy Road Estate, opp Old Newark Road 06:56 09:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 17:56
Bellamy Road Estate, adj Redruth Drive 06:58 09:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 17:58
Bellamy Road Estate, adj Old Newark Road 06:58 09:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 17:58
Bellamy Road Estate, opp Thorpe Road 06:59 09:59 11:59 12:59 14:59 17:59
Berry Hill Park, opp The Avenue 06:59 09:59 11:59 12:59 14:59 17:59
Berry Hill Park, opp Black Scotch Lane 07:00 10:00 12:00 13:00 15:00 18:00
Berry Hill Park, opp Chestnut Hill 07:01 10:01 12:01 13:01 15:01 18:01
Berry Hill Park Chatsworth Drive (NW-bound) 07:02 10:02 12:02 13:02 15:02 18:02
Berry Hill, adj Woodside Avenue 07:04 10:04 12:04 13:04 15:04 18:04
Berry Hill Road (N-bound) 07:05 10:05 12:05 13:05 15:05 18:05
Berry Hill Close (adj) 07:07 10:07 12:07 13:07 15:07 18:07
Berry Hill, adj Recreation Ground 07:07 10:07 12:07 13:07 15:07 18:07
Berry Hill, opp Windsor Road 07:08 10:08 12:08 13:08 15:08 18:08
Mansfield, opp Fisher Lane 07:08 10:08 12:08 13:08 15:08 18:08
Mansfield, opp Newton Street 07:09 10:09 12:09 13:09 15:09 18:09
Mansfield, adj St Margaret Street 07:09 10:09 12:09 13:09 15:09 18:09
Mansfield Baums Lane (SW-bound) 07:10 10:10 12:10 13:10 15:10 18:10
Mansfield, adj Bishop Street 07:12 10:12 12:12 13:12 15:12 18:12
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay B) 07:16 10:16 12:16 13:16 15:16 18:16

Mansfield - Oak Tree - Forest Town

Mansfield Bus Station (Bay B) 06:45 07:45 08:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 then hourly until 17:45
Mansfield, opp Bishop Street 06:48 07:48 08:48 10:48 11:48 13:48 17:48
Mansfield Baums Lane (NE-bound) 06:51 07:51 08:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 17:51
Mansfield, opp St Margaret Street 06:52 07:52 08:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 17:52
Mansfield, adj Newton Street 06:53 07:53 08:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 17:53
Mansfield, adj Fisher Lane 06:53 07:53 08:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 17:53
Berry Hill, adj Windsor Road 06:53 07:53 08:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 17:53
Berry Hill, opp Recreation Ground 06:53 07:53 08:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 17:53
Berry Hill Close (opp) 06:53 07:53 08:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 17:53
Berry Hill Road (S-bound) 06:54 07:54 08:54 10:54 11:54 13:54 17:54
Berry Hill, opp Woodside Avenue 06:56 07:56 08:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 17:56
Berry Hill Park Chatsworth Drive (SE-bound) 07:00 08:00 09:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 18:00
Berry Hill Park, adj Chestnut Hill 07:01 08:01 09:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 18:01
Berry Hill Park, adj Black Scotch Lane 07:01 08:01 09:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 18:01
Berry Hill Park, adj The Avenue 07:02 08:02 09:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 18:02
Bellamy Road Estate, adj Thorpe Road 07:03 08:03 09:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 18:03
Bellamy Road Estate, adj Redruth Drive 07:04 08:04 09:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 18:04
Bellamy Road Estate, adj Old Newark Road 07:04 08:04 09:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 18:04
Bellamy Road Estate, opp Thorpe Road 07:04 08:04 09:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 18:04
Bellamy Road Estate, opp Colston Road 07:05 08:05 09:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 18:05
Bellamy Road Estate, adj Bingham Road 07:06 08:06 09:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 18:06
Mansfield Industrial Estate (NE-bound) 07:06 08:06 09:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 18:06
Mansfield, adj Bellamy Road 07:07 08:07 09:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 18:07
Oak Tree, opp Oakwood Road 07:08 08:08 09:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 18:08
Oak Tree, adj Mappleton Drive 07:08 08:08 09:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 18:08
Oak Tree, adj Tesco 07:09 08:09 09:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 18:09
Oak Tree, adj Sawley Drive 07:09 08:09 09:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 18:09
Oak Tree, adj Sandown Road 07:09 08:09 09:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 18:09
Oak Tree, adj Teal Avenue 07:09 08:09 09:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 18:09
Oak Tree, adj Winster Way 07:10 08:10 09:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 18:10
Oak Tree, opp The Golf Centre 07:12 08:12 09:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 18:12
Oak Tree, adj Burnaston Road 07:13 08:13 09:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 18:13
Oak Tree, adj Edale Road 07:13 08:13 09:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 18:13
Oak Tree Jubilee Way North (N-bound) 07:13 08:13 09:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 18:13
Mansfield, opp Hollingwell Drive 07:14 08:14 09:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 18:14
Mansfield, opp Penzance Place 07:14 08:14 09:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 18:14
Mansfield Oak Tree Lane (W-bound) 07:14 08:14 09:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 18:14
Sherwood Hall Coronation Drive (SW-bound) 07:16 08:16 09:16 11:16 12:16 14:16 18:16
Sherwood Hall Princess Avenue (SW-bound) 07:16 08:16 09:16 11:16 12:16 14:16 18:16
Sherwood Hall, adj Community Centre 07:17 08:17 09:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 18:17
Sherwood Hall, opp Tudor Avenue 07:17 08:17 09:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 18:17
Sherwood Hall Stuart Avenue (NW-bound) 07:17 08:17 09:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 18:17
Forest Town, opp Library 07:18 08:18 09:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 18:18
Forest Town, adj School 07:20 08:20 09:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 18:20
Forest Town, opp Queensway 07:20 08:20 09:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 18:20
Forest Town Stanley Road (S-bound) 07:21 08:21 09:21 11:21 12:21 14:21 18:21
Forest Town, opp Langar Place 07:22 08:22 09:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 18:22
Forest Town, adj Walkers Close 07:23 08:23 09:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 18:23
Forest Town Hawkesworth Avenue (SW-bound) 07:25 08:25 09:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 18:25
Forest Town, adj Stanley Road 07:25 08:25 09:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 18:25
Forest Town, adj Queensway 07:25 08:25 09:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 18:25
Forest Town, opp Fernwood Close 07:25 08:25 09:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 18:25
Forest Town, adj Crosby Close 07:26 08:26 09:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 18:26
Forest Town, opp Fair View 07:26 08:26 09:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 18:26
Forest Town, opp Fitzwilliam Drive 07:27 08:27 09:27 11:27 12:27 14:27 18:27
Forest Town Sandlands Way (SW-bound) 07:27 08:27 09:27 11:27 12:27 14:27 18:27
Forest Town, opp Asda 07:27 08:27 09:27 11:27 12:27 14:27 18:27

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes