Bus Times

218 - Sheffield - Baslow

A bus service operated by Hulleys of Baslow

Sheffield Centre, at Sheffield Interchange 19:15
Sheffield Centre Howard Hotel (SS1) 19:15
Sheffield Centre, opp Arundel Lane 19:16
Sheffield Centre Moorhead MH2 (MH2) 19:17
Sheffield Centre Moor Market MF3 (MF3) 19:18
Highfield, adj St Marys Gate 19:19
Highfield, adj Alderson Road 19:20
Highfield, adj Batt Street 19:21
Highfield, adj Wolsley Road 19:21
Highfield, adj Chippinghouse Road 19:22
Nether Edge, opp Empire Road 19:23
Nether Edge, adj Leyburn Road 19:23
Nether Edge, opp Marden Road 19:24
Nether Edge, opp Edgedale Road 19:25
Nether Edge, adj Woodseats Road 19:25
Millhouses, adj Archer Road 19:25
Millhouses, adj Troutbeck Road 19:25
Millhouses, nr Marriott Road 19:26
Millhouses, at Archer Road 19:27
Millhouses, nr Archer Road 19:27
Millhouses, opp Pingle Road 19:28
Millhouses, opp Dobcroft Avenue 19:28
Abbeydale, nr Abbey Lane 19:29
Abbeydale, adj Abbey Lane 19:29
Abbeydale Industrial Hamlet (o/s) 19:30
Abbeydale Park, opp Ecclesall Wood 19:31
Dore and Totley Station (adj) 19:31
Abbeydale Park, adj Five Trees Drive 19:32
Abbeydale Park, adj Brinkburn Drive 19:32
Totley Brook, adj West View Close 19:33
Totley, adj Mill Lane 19:33
Totley, adj Glover Road 19:34
Totley, adj Laverdene Road 19:34
Totley, adj Mickley Lane 19:35
Totley, opp Main Avenue 19:35
Totley Hall Lane (adj) 19:36
Totley, opp Dyson Thermal Technologies 19:37
Owler Bar, opp Peacock Hotel 19:38
Baslow, adj Bar Brook Bridge 19:43
Baslow, adj Cupola Cottage 19:45
Baslow, adj Golden Gates 19:46
Baslow Nether End (W-bound) 19:47
Baslow, adj Church 19:48

Related services

More information