Bus Times

218 - Sheffield - Baslow

A bus service operated by Hulleys of Baslow

Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange D3 (D3) 19:00
Sheffield Centre Sheffield Station SS1 (SS1) 19:01
Sheffield Centre, opp Arundel Lane 19:02
Sheffield Centre Moorhead MH3 (MH3) 19:03
Sheffield Centre Moor Market MF3 (MF3) 19:05
Sharrow, adj London Road 19:06
Sharrow, adj Cliff Street 19:07
Sharrow, adj Washington Road 19:08
Sharrow, adj Grange Road 19:09
Sharrow, adj Kenwood Bank 19:11
Sharrow, adj Southcroft 19:11
Sharrow Vale, adj Cherry Tree Road 19:11
Sharrow Vale, adj Kingfield Road 19:12
Brincliffe, opp Stretton Road 19:12
Brincliffe Gardens (adj) 19:13
Banner Cross, nr Ecclesall Road 19:13
Banner Cross, adj Brincliffe Edge Road 19:13
Ecclesall, nr Ringinglow Road 19:14
Ecclesall, adj Dunkeld Road 19:14
Ecclesall, adj Millhouses Lane 19:15
Ecclesall, adj Cortworth Road 19:15
Ecclesall, adj Dobcroft Road 19:16
Parkhead Crescent (opp) 19:16
Abbeydale, adj Abbey Lane 19:19
Abbeydale Industrial Hamlet (o/s) 19:20
Abbeydale Park, opp Ecclesall Wood 19:21
Dore and Totley Station (adj) 19:21
Abbeydale Park, adj Five Trees Drive 19:22
Abbeydale Park, adj Brinkburn Drive 19:22
Totley Brook, adj West View Close 19:23
Totley, adj Mill Lane 19:23
Totley, adj Glover Road 19:24
Totley, adj Laverdene Road 19:24
Totley, adj Mickley Lane 19:25
Totley, opp Main Avenue 19:25
Totley Hall Lane (adj) 19:26
Totley, opp Dyson Thermal Technologies 19:27
Owler Bar, opp Peacock Hotel 19:28
Baslow, adj Bar Brook Bridge 19:33
Baslow, adj Cupola Cottage 19:35
Baslow, adj Golden Gates 19:36
Baslow Nether End (W-bound) 19:37
Baslow, adj Church 19:38

Similar services

More information

Hulleys of Baslow