Bus Times

218 - The Tunbridge Wells Hospital - Tonbridge - Cage Green

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

The Tunbridge Wells Hospital - Tonbridge - Cage Green

Pembury, o/s Tunbridge Wells Hospital 07:20 08:01 09:11 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:18 15:49 16:53 17:49
Vauxhall Lane (E-bound) 07:27 08:09 09:17 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:25 16:00 17:01 17:57
Tonbridge, adj Vauxhall Inn 07:27 08:10 09:18 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:25 16:01 17:02 17:58
Tonbridge, opp Goldsmid Road 07:28 08:11 09:18 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:26 16:02 17:03 17:59
Tonbridge, opp Lavender Hill 07:29 08:11 09:19 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:27 16:03 17:03 17:59
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop I) 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:45 06:57 07:13 07:30 07:50 08:13 08:40 09:03 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:22 10:45 11:05 11:22 11:45 12:05 12:22 12:45 13:05 13:22 13:45 14:05 14:22 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:53 16:05 16:32 16:50 17:05 17:31 17:47 18:01 18:25 18:55
Tonbridge High Street (Stop G) 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:46 06:59 07:15 07:35 07:52 08:18 08:42 09:05 09:25 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:49 15:09 15:33 15:55 16:10 16:34 16:52 17:10 17:33 17:49 18:06 18:27 18:57
Tonbridge Castle (Stop C) 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:49 07:02 07:18 07:38 07:55 08:21 08:45 09:08 09:28 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:12 14:32 14:54 15:14 15:38 16:00 16:15 16:39 16:57 17:15 17:38 17:54 18:11 18:30 19:00
Tonbridge School (adj) 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:50 07:03 07:19 07:39 07:56 08:22 08:46 09:09 09:29 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:13 14:33 14:55 15:15 15:39 16:01 16:16 16:40 16:58 17:16 17:39 17:55 18:12 18:31 19:01
Cage Green, adj Uridge Road 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:51 07:04 07:20 07:40 07:57 08:23 08:47 09:10 09:30 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:14 14:34 14:56 15:16 15:40 16:02 16:17 16:41 16:59 17:17 17:40 17:56 18:13 18:32 19:02
Cage Green, opp Greyhound House 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:52 07:05 07:21 07:41 07:58 08:24 08:48 09:11 09:31 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:15 14:35 14:57 15:17 15:41 16:03 16:18 16:42 17:00 17:18 17:41 17:57 18:14 18:33 19:03
Cage Green Pinnacles (E-bound) 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:53 07:06 07:22 07:42 07:59 08:25 08:49 09:12 09:32 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:16 14:36 14:58 15:18 15:42 16:04 16:19 16:43 17:01 17:19 17:42 17:58 18:15 18:34 19:04

Cage Green - Tonbridge - The Tunbridge Wells Hospital

Cage Green Pinnacles (E-bound) 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:53 07:06 07:22 07:42 07:59 08:25 08:49 09:12 09:32 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:16 14:36 14:58 15:18 15:42 16:04 16:19 16:43 17:01 17:19 17:42 17:58 18:15 18:34 19:04
Cage Green, opp Penruddocke House 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:53 07:06 07:22 07:42 07:59 08:25 08:49 09:12 09:32 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:16 14:36 14:58 15:18 15:42 16:04 16:19 16:43 17:01 17:19 17:42 17:58 18:15 18:34 19:04
Cage Green, opp St Philip's Church 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:54 07:07 07:23 07:43 08:00 08:26 08:50 09:13 09:33 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:17 14:37 14:59 15:19 15:43 16:05 16:20 16:44 17:02 17:20 17:43 17:59 18:16 18:35 19:05
Cage Green, adj Winchester Road 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:54 07:07 07:23 07:43 08:00 08:26 08:50 09:13 09:33 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:17 14:37 14:59 15:19 15:43 16:05 16:20 16:44 17:02 17:20 17:43 17:59 18:16 18:35 19:05
Higham Wood, adj Hopgarden Road 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:54 07:07 07:23 07:43 08:00 08:26 08:50 09:13 09:33 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:17 14:37 14:59 15:19 15:43 16:05 16:20 16:44 17:02 17:20 17:43 17:59 18:16 18:35 19:05
Higham Wood, adj Dodd Road 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:55 07:08 07:24 07:44 08:01 08:27 08:51 09:14 09:34 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:18 14:38 15:00 15:20 15:44 16:06 16:21 16:45 17:03 17:21 17:44 18:00 18:17 18:36 19:06
Higham Wood, adj Martin Hardie Way 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:56 07:09 07:25 07:45 08:02 08:28 08:52 09:15 09:35 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:19 14:39 15:01 15:21 15:45 16:07 16:22 16:46 17:04 17:22 17:45 18:01 18:18 18:37 19:07
Higham Wood, adj Methodist Church 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:56 07:09 07:25 07:45 08:02 08:28 08:52 09:15 09:35 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:19 14:39 15:01 15:21 15:45 16:07 16:22 16:46 17:04 17:22 17:45 18:01 18:18 18:37 19:07
Higham Wood Hunt Road (NW-bound) 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:57 07:10 07:26 07:46 08:03 08:28 08:52 09:15 09:35 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:19 14:39 15:01 15:21 15:45 16:07 16:22 16:46 17:04 17:22 17:45 18:01 18:18 18:37 19:07
Higham Wood, adj Turner Road 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:57 07:10 07:26 07:46 08:03 08:29 08:53 09:16 09:36 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:20 14:40 15:02 15:22 15:46 16:08 16:23 16:47 17:05 17:23 17:46 18:02 18:19 18:38 19:08
Higham Wood, opp Higham School Road 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:57 07:10 07:26 07:47 08:03 08:29 08:53 09:16 09:36 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:20 14:40 15:02 15:22 15:46 16:08 16:23 16:47 17:05 17:23 17:46 18:02 18:19 18:38 19:08
Higham Wood, opp Raeburn Close 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:58 07:11 07:27 07:48 08:04 08:30 08:54 09:17 09:37 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:21 14:41 15:03 15:23 15:47 16:09 16:24 16:48 17:06 17:24 17:47 18:03 18:20 18:39 19:09
Higham Wood, adj Darwin Drive 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:59 07:12 07:28 07:49 08:05 08:30 08:54 09:17 09:37 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:21 14:41 15:03 15:23 15:47 16:09 16:24 16:48 17:06 17:24 17:47 18:03 18:20 18:39 19:09
Trench Wood, adj Whistler Road 05:57 06:17 06:37 07:01 07:14 07:30 07:51 08:07 08:32 08:56 09:19 09:39 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:23 14:43 15:05 15:25 15:49 16:11 16:26 16:50 17:08 17:26 17:49 18:05 18:22 18:41 19:11
Trench Wood, adj Denbeigh Drive 05:58 06:18 06:38 07:02 07:15 07:31 07:52 08:08 08:33 08:57 09:20 09:40 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:24 14:44 15:06 15:26 15:50 16:12 16:27 16:51 17:09 17:27 17:50 18:05 18:22 18:41 19:11
Trench Wood, adj York Parade 05:58 06:18 06:38 07:03 07:16 07:32 07:53 08:09 08:34 08:58 09:21 09:41 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:25 14:45 15:07 15:27 15:51 16:12 16:27 16:51 17:09 17:27 17:50 18:06 18:23 18:42 19:12
Trench Wood Bishops Oak Ride (o/s 123) 05:59 06:19 06:39 07:04 07:17 07:33 07:54 08:10 08:35 08:59 09:22 09:42 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:26 14:46 15:08 15:28 15:52 16:13 16:28 16:52 17:10 17:28 17:51 18:07 18:24 18:43 19:13
Trench Wood, opp Heather Walk 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:04 07:17 07:33 07:54 08:11 08:36 09:00 09:23 09:43 10:05 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:26 14:46 15:08 15:28 15:52 16:14 16:29 16:53 17:11 17:29 17:52 18:08 18:25 18:44 19:14
Trench Wood, adj Greenfrith Drive 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:05 07:18 07:34 07:55 08:12 08:37 09:01 09:24 09:44 10:06 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:27 14:47 15:09 15:29 15:53 16:15 16:30 16:54 17:12 17:30 17:53 18:08 18:25 18:44 19:14
Trench Wood Trench Road (SE-bound) 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:06 07:19 07:35 07:56 08:13 08:38 09:02 09:25 09:45 10:07 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:28 14:48 15:10 15:30 15:54 16:15 16:30 16:54 17:12 17:30 17:53 18:09 18:26 18:45 19:15
Trench Wood, adj Tyne Road 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:08 07:21 07:37 07:58 08:15 08:40 09:04 09:27 09:47 10:09 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:30 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:56 16:17 16:32 16:56 17:14 17:32 17:55 18:10 18:27 18:46 19:16
Trench Wood, adj Derwent Road 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:09 07:22 07:38 07:59 08:15 08:40 09:04 09:27 09:47 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:31 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:57 16:18 16:33 16:57 17:15 17:33 17:56 18:11 18:28 18:47 19:17
Cage Green Pinnacles (S-bound) 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:10 07:23 07:39 08:00 08:17 08:42 09:06 09:29 09:49 10:11 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:32 14:52 15:14 15:34 15:58 16:19 16:34 16:58 17:16 17:34 17:57 18:12 18:29 18:48 19:18
Cage Green, adj Greyhound House 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:10 07:24 07:40 08:01 08:19 08:43 09:07 09:30 09:50 10:12 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:32 14:52 15:14 15:35 15:59 16:20 16:35 16:59 17:17 17:35 17:58 18:13 18:29 18:48 19:18
Cage Green, opp Uridge Road 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:11 07:25 07:42 08:03 08:21 08:45 09:08 09:31 09:51 10:13 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:33 14:53 15:15 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:36 17:00 17:18 17:36 17:59 18:14 18:30 18:49 19:19
Tonbridge School (opp) 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:13 07:27 07:44 08:07 08:26 08:47 09:10 09:32 09:52 10:14 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:35 14:55 15:17 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:38 17:02 17:21 17:38 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:51 19:21
Tonbridge Castle (Stop E) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:15 07:30 07:48 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:13 09:35 09:55 10:17 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:41 16:07 16:26 16:41 17:05 17:24 17:41 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:53 19:23
Tonbridge High Street (Stop F) 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:17 07:35 07:53 08:16 08:37 08:54 09:16 09:37 09:57 10:19 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:39 14:59 15:21 15:44 16:11 16:30 16:45 17:09 17:27 17:44 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:55 19:25
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop J2) 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:19 07:39 07:57 08:20 08:42 08:57 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:21 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:47 16:14 16:33 16:48 17:12 17:30 17:47 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:58 19:28
Tonbridge, adj Lavender Hill 06:58 07:43 08:46 09:23 10:25 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:27 16:37 17:34 18:28 18:43 19:02 19:32
Tonbridge, adj Goldsmid Road 06:58 07:43 08:46 09:23 10:25 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:27 16:37 17:34 18:28 18:43 19:02 19:32
Tonbridge, opp Vauxhall Inn 06:58 07:43 08:46 09:23 10:25 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:27 16:38 17:35 18:28 18:43 19:02 19:32
Pembury, o/s Tunbridge Wells Hospital 07:06 07:51 08:54 09:31 10:33 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:35 16:46 17:43 18:36 18:51 19:10 19:40

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Kent and Surrey