bustimes.org

21A - Douglas - Douglas

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Douglas, Lord Street 08:30 then hourly until 15:30 16:40 17:40
Lord Street, Hanover House 08:30 15:30 16:40 17:40
Lord Street, Clinch's House 08:31 15:31 16:41 17:41
Brown Bobby 08:32 15:32 16:42 17:42
Hills Meadow 08:33 15:33 16:43 17:43
Pulrose Bridge 08:34 15:34 16:44 17:44
Pulrose Golf Club 08:35 15:35 16:45 17:45
Alder Road, layby 08:36 15:36 16:46 17:46
Heather Crescent No 1 08:37 15:37 16:47 17:47
Heather Crescent No 49 08:37 15:37 16:47 17:47
Hazel Crescent, Hazel Court 08:38 15:38 16:48 17:48
Springfield Road shelter 08:39 15:39 16:49 17:49
Springfield Road, Springfield Avenue 08:40 15:40 16:50 17:50
Anagh Coar, 1st stop 08:42 15:42 16:52 17:52
Anagh Coar, Darragh Passage 08:43 15:43 16:53 17:53
Stevenson Way, Springfield Grange 08:44 15:44 16:54 17:54
Stevenson Way, Hill Top Rise 08:44 15:44 16:54 17:54
Stevenson Way, Farm Hill Stores 08:45 15:45 16:55 17:55
Vicarage Road, Kirby 08:47 15:47 16:57 17:57
Ballaughton Manor Hill, Ballaughton Lane 08:49 15:49 16:59 17:59
Ballaughton Manor Hill, Cooil Farvane 08:51 15:51 17:01 18:01
Meadow Crescent, No 6 08:51 15:51 17:01 18:01
Vicarage Road, Heather View 08:53 15:53 17:03 18:03
Vicarage Road, Willowbrook Gardens 08:53 15:53 17:03 18:03
Stevenson Way, Manor Road 08:54 15:54 17:04 18:04
Stevenson Way, Manor Drive 08:55 15:55 17:05 18:05
Stevenson Way, Hill Top View shelter 08:56 15:56 17:06 18:06
Anagh Coar, Hibbin Way 08:57 15:57 17:07 18:07
Anagh Coar, Hibbin Avenue 08:58 15:58 17:08 18:08
Anagh Coar, Tramman Park 08:59 15:59 17:09 18:09
Anagh Coar, The Link 08:59 15:59 17:09 18:09
Anagh Coar, last stop 09:00 16:00 17:10 18:10
Springield Road, towards Douglas 09:01 16:01 17:11 18:11
Heather Crescent No 1 09:02 16:02 17:12 18:12
Heather Crescent No 49 09:02 16:02 17:12 18:12
Hazel Crescent, Hazel Court 09:03 16:03 17:13 18:13
Alder Road, towards Douglas 09:04 16:04 17:14 18:14
Pulrose Road, opposite Golf Club 09:05 16:05 17:15 18:15
Pulrose Bridge shelter 09:06 16:06 17:16 18:16
Peel Road, Pulrose Bridge 09:07 16:07 17:17 18:17
Peel Road, Brown Bobby 09:08 16:08 17:18 18:18
Circular Road, Hillside Avenue 09:09 16:09 17:19 18:19
Circular Road, Capital House 09:10 16:10 17:20 18:20
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd 09:11 16:11 17:21 18:21
Douglas, Victoria Street 09:12 16:12 17:22 18:22
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 09:13 16:13 17:23 18:23
Douglas, Lord Street 09:14 16:14 17:24 18:24

Similar services