Bus Times

21A - Goldstone Valley - Hove - Brighton - Queens Park

A bus service operated by Brighton & Hove Bus and Coach Company

Inbound

Brighton, adj Stonehurst Court 08:57 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:53 15:55 16:57 17:58
Brighton Marina (N-bound) 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:27 16:28 17:30 18:35 19:35 20:05 20:25 21:00
Brighton, opp Freshfield Inn 08:57 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:53 15:55 16:57 17:58
Brighton Roedean Road (W-bound) 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:30 16:31 17:33 18:37 19:37 20:07 20:27 21:02
Whitehawk, opp Bus Garage 06:30 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:31 16:32 17:34 18:38 19:38 20:08 20:28 21:03
Whitehawk, adj Marlow Road 06:30 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:31 16:32 17:34 18:38 19:38 20:08 20:28 21:03
Whitehawk, adj Wadhurst Rise 06:31 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:32 16:33 17:35 18:39 19:39 20:09 20:29 21:04
Whitehawk, opp Stanley Deason Leisure Centre 06:32 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:33 16:34 17:36 18:40 19:40 20:10 20:30 21:05
Whitehawk, adj Sadler Way 06:32 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:33 16:34 17:36 18:40 19:40 20:10 20:30 21:05
Whitehawk, adj Swanborough Drive East 06:33 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:34 16:35 17:37 18:41 19:41 20:11 20:31 21:06
Whitehawk Vines Cross Road (W-bound) 06:34 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:35 16:36 17:38 18:42 19:42 20:12 20:32 21:07
Whitehawk Swanborough Drive (N-bound) 06:35 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:36 16:37 17:39 18:43 19:43 20:13 20:33 21:08
Whitehawk, opp Haybourne Road 06:35 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:36 16:37 17:39 18:43 19:43 20:13 20:33 21:08
Whitehawk, opp Coolham Drive 06:36 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:37 16:38 17:40 18:44 19:44 20:14 20:34 21:09
Whitehawk, opp St Cuthmans Church 06:37 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:39 17:41 18:44 19:44 20:14 20:34 21:09
Whitehawk, adj Piltdown Road 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:39 16:40 17:42 18:45 19:45 20:15 20:35 21:10
Whitehawk, opp Community Hub 06:38 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:39 16:40 17:42 18:46 19:46 20:16 20:36 21:11
Whitehawk, opp St David's Hall 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:40 16:41 17:43 18:46 19:46 20:16 20:36 21:11
Whitehawk, adj Findon Road 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:41 16:42 17:44 18:47 19:47 20:17 20:37 21:12
Whitehawk, opp Henfield Close 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:42 16:43 17:45 18:48 19:48 20:18 20:38 21:13
Whitehawk Manor Way (NW-bound) 06:41 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:42 16:43 17:45 18:49 19:49 20:19 20:39 21:14
Whitehawk Crescent (opp) 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:44 16:45 17:47 18:50 19:50 20:20 20:40 21:15
Whitehawk, adj Maresfield Road 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:44 16:45 17:47 18:50 19:50 20:20 20:40 21:15
Brighton Top of Manor Hill (NW-bound) 06:43 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:46 16:47 17:49 18:52 19:52 20:22 20:42 21:17
Brighton, opp Glynde Road 06:44 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:47 16:48 17:50 18:52 19:52 20:22 20:42 21:17
Brighton, opp St Luke's Terrace 06:44 07:45 08:45 08:57 09:45 09:52 10:45 10:52 11:45 11:52 12:45 12:52 13:45 13:52 14:45 14:53 15:47 15:55 16:48 16:57 17:50 17:58 18:53 19:53 20:23 20:43 21:18
Brighton Cuthbert Road (N-bound) 06:45 07:46 08:46 08:58 09:46 09:53 10:46 10:53 11:46 11:53 12:46 12:53 13:46 13:53 14:46 14:54 15:48 15:56 16:49 16:58 17:51 17:59 18:54 19:54 20:24 20:44 21:19
Brighton Queen's Park Terrace (W-bound) 06:45 07:47 08:47 08:58 09:47 09:53 10:47 10:53 11:47 11:53 12:47 12:53 13:47 13:53 14:47 14:54 15:49 15:56 16:50 16:58 17:52 17:59 18:54 19:54 20:24 20:44 21:19
Brighton, opp St Luke's Church 08:59 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:55 15:57 16:59 18:00
Brighton, opp St Luke's Church 06:46 07:48 08:48 09:03 09:48 10:03 10:48 11:03 11:48 12:03 12:48 13:03 13:48 14:03 14:48 15:03 15:50 16:05 16:51 17:06 17:53 18:09 18:55 19:55 20:25 20:45 21:20
Brighton The Hanover (NE-bound) 06:47 07:49 08:49 09:04 09:49 10:04 10:49 11:04 11:49 12:04 12:49 13:04 13:49 14:04 14:49 15:04 15:51 16:06 16:52 17:07 17:54 18:10 18:56 19:56 20:26 20:46 21:21
Brighton, adj Baxter Street 06:47 07:50 08:50 09:05 09:50 10:05 10:50 11:05 11:50 12:05 12:50 13:05 13:50 14:05 14:50 15:05 15:52 16:07 16:53 17:08 17:55 18:11 18:57 19:57 20:27 20:46 21:21
Brighton Queen's Park Junction (NE-bound) 06:48 07:50 08:50 09:05 09:50 10:05 10:50 11:05 11:50 12:05 12:50 13:05 13:50 14:05 14:50 15:05 15:52 16:07 16:53 17:08 17:55 18:11 18:57 19:57 20:27 20:47 21:22
Brighton, opp Bonchurch Road 06:49 07:51 08:51 09:06 09:51 10:06 10:51 11:06 11:51 12:06 12:51 13:06 13:51 14:06 14:51 15:06 15:53 16:08 16:54 17:09 17:56 18:12 18:58 19:58 20:28 20:47 21:22
Brighton, opp De Montfort Road 06:50 07:53 08:53 09:08 09:52 10:07 10:52 11:07 11:52 12:07 12:52 13:07 13:52 14:07 14:52 15:07 15:54 16:09 16:55 17:10 17:57 18:13 18:59 19:59 20:29 20:48 21:23
Brighton Bottom of Elm Grove (W-bound) 06:51 07:54 08:54 09:09 09:53 10:08 10:53 11:08 11:53 12:08 12:53 13:08 13:53 14:08 14:53 15:08 15:55 16:10 16:56 17:11 17:58 18:14 19:00 20:00 20:30 20:49 21:24
Brighton Open Market (Stop Q) 06:53 07:56 08:56 09:11 09:55 10:10 10:55 11:10 11:55 12:10 12:55 13:10 13:55 14:10 14:55 15:10 15:57 16:12 16:58 17:13 18:00 18:16 19:02 20:02 20:32 20:51 21:26
Brighton London Road Shops (Stop S) 06:54 07:58 08:58 09:13 09:57 10:12 10:57 11:12 11:57 12:12 12:57 13:12 13:57 14:12 14:57 15:12 15:59 16:14 17:00 17:15 18:02 18:18 19:04 20:04 20:34 20:53 21:28
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop L) 06:55 07:59 08:59 09:14 09:58 10:13 10:58 11:13 11:58 12:13 12:58 13:13 13:58 14:13 14:58 15:13 16:00 16:15 17:01 17:16 18:03 18:19 19:05 20:05 20:35 20:53 21:28
Brighton, opp North Road East 06:56 08:00 09:00 09:15 10:00 10:15 11:00 11:15 12:00 12:15 13:00 13:15 14:00 14:15 15:00 15:15 16:02 16:17 17:03 17:18 18:05 18:20 19:06 20:06 20:36 20:55 21:30
Brighton Old Steine (Stop H) 06:59 08:03 09:03 09:18 10:03 10:18 11:03 11:18 12:03 12:18 13:03 13:18 14:03 14:18 15:03 15:18 16:05 16:20 17:06 17:21 18:08 18:23 19:09 20:09 20:39 20:57 21:32
Brighton North Street (Stop Y) 07:00 08:05 09:05 09:20 10:05 10:20 11:05 11:20 12:05 12:20 13:05 13:20 14:05 14:20 15:05 15:20 16:07 16:22 17:08 17:23 18:10 18:25 19:11 20:10 20:40 20:58 21:33
Brighton Imperial Arcade (Stop J) 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:10 17:11 18:13 19:13 20:12 20:42 21:00 21:35
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop B) 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:26 17:27 18:29
Brighton, adj Clarence Square 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:27 17:28 18:30
Brighton Clock Tower (Stop L) 07:01
Brighton, opp Waitrose 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:28 17:29 18:31
Brighton, opp North Road 07:02
Brighton Waitrose Montpelier Road (NE-bound) 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:26 16:29 17:30 18:32
Brighton, adj Park Royal 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:27 16:30 17:31 18:33
Brighton Top of Furze Hill (W-bound) 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:28 16:31 17:32 18:34
Hove, opp Furze Croft 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:30 16:33 17:34 18:36
Hove Lansdowne Road (W-bound) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:31 16:34 17:35 18:37
Hove, opp Law Courts 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:31 16:34 17:35 18:37
Hove, opp Cricket Ground 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:33 16:36 17:37 18:39
Hove Selborne Road (S-bound) 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:34 16:37 17:38 18:40
Brighton Station (Stop D) 07:04
Hove, adj Second Avenue 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:35 16:38 17:39 18:41
Hove Town Hall (Stop B) 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:36 16:39 17:40 18:42
Hove Eaton Road (Stop L) 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:37 16:40 17:41 18:43
Hove George Street (Stop H) 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:41 17:42 18:44
Hove, adj Livingstone Road 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:39 16:42 17:43 18:45
Hove Railway Station (N-bound) 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:40 16:43 17:44 18:46
Hove, opp Eaton Gardens 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:40 16:43 17:44 18:46
Hove, opp The Upper Drive 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:42 16:45 17:46 18:48
Hove Old Shoreham Road (N-bound) 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:43 16:46 17:47 18:48
Hove, before The Droveway 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:44 16:47 17:48 18:50
Hove Woodruff Avenue (NW-bound) 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:45 16:48 17:49 18:51
Hove Tredcroft Road (NW-bound) 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:46 16:49 17:50 18:52
Hove, adj Shirley Avenue 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:47 16:50 17:51 18:53
Hove, opp Woodland Parade 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:48 16:51 17:52 18:53
Hove, opp Woodland Avenue 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:49 16:52 17:53 18:55
Hove, opp Elizabeth Avenue 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:50 16:53 17:54 18:55
Hove, opp Edward Avenue 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:51 16:54 17:55 18:56
Hove Bottom of Queen Victoria Avenue (NE-bound) 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:51 16:54 17:55 18:56
Hove, opp Goldstone Valley Shops 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:53 16:56 17:57 18:58
Hove Top of Queen Victoria Avenue (E-bound) 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:53 16:56 17:57 18:58
Hove, adj Sandringham Drive 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:53 16:56 17:57 18:58
Hove Top of Woodland Avenue (N-bound) 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:54 16:57 17:58 18:59
Hove King George VI Drive (SW-bound) 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:55 16:58 17:59 19:00

Outbound

Hove King George VI Drive (SW-bound) 08:15 09:18 10:19 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:20 16:22
Hove, nr Queen Mary Avenue 08:16 09:19 10:20 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:21 16:23
Hove, adj Goldstone Valley Shops 08:18 09:21 10:22 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:23 16:25
Hove, adj Goldstone Valley Shops 08:25 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:33
Hove Bottom of Queen Victoria Avenue (SW-bound) 08:26 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:33
Hove, adj Edward Avenue 08:26 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:34
Hove, adj Elizabeth Avenue 08:28 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:35
Hove, adj Woodland Avenue 08:29 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:36
Hove, adj Woodland Parade 08:30 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:37
Hove, opp Shirley Avenue 08:31 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:38
Hove Tredcroft Road (SE-bound) 08:33 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:39
Hove Woodruff Avenue (S-bound) 08:34 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:40
Hove, after The Droveway 08:35 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:41
Hove, adj Shirley Road 08:37 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:42
Hove Old Shoreham Road (S-bound) 08:38 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:43
Hove, adj The Upper Drive 08:39 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:44
Hove, adj Eaton Gardens 08:40 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:45
Hove Railway Station (S-bound) 08:42 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:46
Hove, opp Livingstone Road 08:42 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:46
Hove George Street (Stop K) 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:47
Hove Eaton Road (Stop M) 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:48
Hove Town Hall (Stop C) 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:50
Hove, opp Second Avenue 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:50
Hove, adj Cricket Ground 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:52
Hove, adj Law Courts 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:52
Hove Lansdowne Road (E-bound) 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:53
Hove, adj Furze Croft 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:54
Hove, adj St Ann's Well Gardens 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:54
Brighton Top of Furze Hill (E-bound) 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:55
Brighton, opp Park Royal 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:57
Brighton, o/s Waitrose 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:58
Brighton, opp Clarence Square 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:00
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop H) 08:15 09:00 09:15 10:00 10:15 11:00 11:15 12:00 12:15 13:00 13:15 14:00 14:15 15:00 15:15 16:00 16:17 17:02 17:18 18:20 19:20 20:20
Brighton North Street (Stop B) 08:18 09:03 09:18 10:03 10:18 11:03 11:18 12:03 12:18 13:03 13:18 14:03 14:18 15:03 15:18 16:03 16:20 17:05 17:21 18:23 19:23 20:22
Brighton Old Steine (Stop E) 08:19 09:04 09:19 10:04 10:19 11:04 11:19 12:04 12:19 13:04 13:19 14:04 14:19 15:04 15:19 16:04 16:21 17:06 17:22 18:24 19:24 20:22
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop A) 08:24 09:09 09:24 10:09 10:24 11:09 11:24 12:09 12:24 13:09 13:24 14:09 14:24 15:09 15:24 16:09 16:26 17:11 17:27 18:29 19:28 20:27
Brighton London Road Shops (Stop B) 08:27 09:12 09:27 10:12 10:27 11:12 11:27 12:12 12:27 13:12 13:27 14:12 14:27 15:12 15:27 16:12 16:29 17:14 17:30 18:32 19:31 20:29
Brighton Open Market (Stop M) 08:28 09:13 09:28 10:13 10:28 11:13 11:28 12:13 12:28 13:13 13:28 14:13 14:28 15:13 15:28 16:13 16:30 17:15 17:31 18:33 19:32 20:30
Brighton Bottom of Elm Grove (E-bound) 08:32 09:17 09:32 10:17 10:32 11:17 11:32 12:17 12:32 13:17 13:32 14:17 14:32 15:19 15:34 16:19 16:36 17:21 17:37 18:37 19:36 20:33
Brighton, adj De Montfort Road 08:33 09:18 09:33 10:18 10:33 11:18 11:33 12:18 12:33 13:18 13:33 14:18 14:33 15:20 15:35 16:20 16:37 17:22 17:38 18:38 19:37 20:34
Brighton, adj Bonchurch Road 08:33 09:19 09:33 10:19 10:33 11:19 11:33 12:19 12:33 13:19 13:33 14:19 14:33 15:21 15:36 16:21 16:38 17:23 17:39 18:39 19:37 20:34
Brighton Queen's Park Junction (SW-bound) 08:34 09:19 09:34 10:19 10:34 11:19 11:34 12:19 12:34 13:19 13:34 14:19 14:34 15:22 15:37 16:22 16:39 17:24 17:40 18:40 19:38 20:35
Brighton, opp Baxter Street 08:35 09:20 09:35 10:20 10:35 11:20 11:35 12:20 12:35 13:20 13:35 14:20 14:35 15:23 15:38 16:23 16:40 17:25 17:41 18:41 19:39 20:36
Brighton The Hanover (SW-bound) 08:36 09:21 09:36 10:21 10:36 11:21 11:36 12:21 12:36 13:21 13:36 14:21 14:36 15:24 15:39 16:24 16:41 17:26 17:42 18:42 19:40 20:37
Brighton, adj St Luke's Church 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:40 16:42 17:43 18:43 19:41 20:38
Brighton Queen's Park Terrace (S-bound) 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:40 16:42 17:43 18:43 19:41 20:38
Brighton, opp Cuthbert Road 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:41 16:43 17:44 18:44 19:42 20:39
Brighton, adj St Luke's Terrace 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:39 15:42 16:44 17:45 18:45 19:42 20:39
Brighton, adj Glynde Road 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:42 16:44 17:45 18:45 19:43 20:40
Brighton Top of Manor Hill (SE-bound) 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:43 16:45 17:46 18:46 19:44 20:41
Whitehawk, opp Maresfield Road 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:42 15:45 16:47 17:48 18:48 19:45 20:42
Whitehawk Crescent (adj) 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:43 15:46 16:48 17:49 18:49 19:46 20:43
Whitehawk Manor Way (S-bound) 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:43 15:46 16:48 17:49 18:49 19:46 20:43
Whitehawk, adj Henfield Close 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:44 15:47 16:49 17:50 18:50 19:47 20:43
Whitehawk, opp Findon Road 08:44 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:45 15:48 16:50 17:51 18:50 19:47 20:43
Whitehawk, adj St David's Hall 08:45 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:46 15:49 16:51 17:52 18:51 19:48 20:44
Whitehawk, adj Community Hub 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:46 15:49 16:51 17:52 18:52 19:49 20:45
Whitehawk, opp Piltdown Road 08:46 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:47 15:50 16:52 17:53 18:52 19:49 20:45
Whitehawk, adj St Cuthmans Church 08:47 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:48 15:51 16:53 17:54 18:53 19:50 20:46
Whitehawk, adj Coolham Drive 08:47 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:48 15:51 16:53 17:54 18:53 19:50 20:46
Whitehawk, adj Haybourne Road 08:48 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:49 15:52 16:54 17:55 18:54 19:51 20:47
Whitehawk, adj Swallow Court 08:48 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:49 15:52 16:54 17:55 18:54 19:51 20:47
Whitehawk Swanborough Drive (E-bound) 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:50 15:53 16:55 17:56 18:55 19:52 20:48
Whitehawk Vines Cross Road (E-bound) 08:49 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:50 15:53 16:55 17:56 18:55 19:52 20:48
Whitehawk, opp Swanborough Drive East 08:50 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:51 15:54 16:56 17:57 18:56 19:53 20:48
Whitehawk, opp Sadler Way 08:51 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:52 15:55 16:57 17:58 18:57 19:54 20:49
Brighton, adj Stonehurst Court 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:25 16:25 17:27
Whitehawk, adj Stanley Deason Leisure Centre 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:53 15:56 16:58 17:59 18:58 19:55 20:50
Whitehawk, opp Wadhurst Rise 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:54 15:56 16:58 17:59 18:58 19:55 20:50
Whitehawk Marlow Road (W-bound) 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:55 15:57 16:59 18:00 18:59 19:56 20:51
Brighton, opp Freshfield Inn 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:25 16:25 17:27
Whitehawk, o/s Bus Garage 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:56 15:58 17:00 18:01 19:00 19:57 20:52
Brighton, opp St Luke's Terrace 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:25 16:25 17:27
Brighton Roedean Road (E-bound) 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:56 15:58 17:00 18:01 19:00 19:57 20:52
Brighton, opp Marina Cinema 08:56s 09:57s 10:57s 11:57s 12:57s 13:57s 14:59s 16:01s 17:03s 18:04s 19:03s 19:59s 20:54s
Brighton Marina (N-bound) 08:58 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:01 16:03 17:05 18:06 19:05 20:00 20:55
Brighton Cuthbert Road (N-bound) 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:26 16:26 17:28
Brighton Queen's Park Terrace (W-bound) 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:26 16:26 17:28
Brighton, opp St Luke's Church 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:27 16:27 17:29

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

More information

Brighton & Hove Bus and Coach Company