🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

21A - Holyhead Summerhill - Holyhead Summerhill via Treseifion, Penrhos

A bus service operated by Goodsir

Map

Holyhead Summer Hill 10:23 11:47 12:58 14:57 16:15
Holyhead Railway Station 10:24 11:48 12:59 14:58 16:16
Kingsland Tan'r Efail Cottage 10:26 11:50 13:01 15:00 16:18
Kingsland Cae Gwyn 10:28 11:52 13:03 15:02 16:20
Kingsland Treseifion Estate Entrance 10:28 11:52 13:03 15:02 16:20
Kingsland Treseifion Estate Centre 10:29 11:53 13:04 15:03 16:21
Kingsland Tan'r Efai Cottagel 10:30 11:54 13:05 15:04 16:22
Kingsland Hill 10:31 11:55 13:06 15:05 16:23
Morawelon Bryn Erw Road 10:32 11:56 13:07 15:06 16:24
Penrhos Brantano 10:33 11:57 13:08 15:07 16:25
Penrhos Morrisons 10:34 11:58 13:09 15:08 16:26
Morawelon Holyhead Tesco 10:36 12:00 13:11 15:10 16:28
Morawelon Bryn Erw Road 10:36 12:00 13:11 15:10 16:28
Kingsland Capel Ulo 10:38 12:02 13:13 15:12 16:30
Kingsland Hill 10:38 12:02 13:13 15:12 16:30
Kingsland Tan'r Efail Cottage 10:40 12:04 13:15 15:14 16:32
Kingsland Cae Gwyn 10:41 12:05 13:16 15:15 16:33
Kingsland Treseifion Estate Entrance 10:42 12:06 13:17 15:16 16:34
Kingsland Treseifion Estate Centre 10:43 12:07 13:18 15:17 16:35
Kingsland Tan'r Efai Cottagel 10:45 12:09 13:20 15:19 16:37
Holyhead Railway Station 10:47 12:11 13:22 15:21 16:39
Holyhead Clock 10:48 12:12 13:23 15:22 16:40
Holyhead Hill Street Car Park 10:49 12:13 13:24 15:23 16:41
Holyhead Summer Hill 10:50 12:14 13:25 15:24 16:42

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Goodsir