Bus Times

21A - Holyhead Summerhill - Holyhead Summerhill via Treseifion, Penrhos

A bus service operated by Goodsir

Holyhead Summer Hill 09:15 10:30 11:15 12:40 13:10 14:30 15:35 16:30 17:00 17:30
Holyhead Railway Station 09:16 10:31 11:16 12:41 13:11 14:31 15:36 16:31 17:01 17:31
Kingsland Forresters 09:17 10:32 11:17 12:42 13:12 14:32 15:37 16:32 17:02 17:32
Kingsland Tan'r Efail Cottage 09:18 10:33 11:18 12:43 13:13 14:33 15:38 16:33 17:03 17:33
Kingsland Cae Gwyn 09:20 10:35 11:20 12:45 13:15 14:35 15:40 16:35 17:05 17:35
Kingsland Treseifion Estate Entrance 09:20 10:35 11:20 12:45 13:15 14:35 15:40 16:35 17:05 17:35
Kingsland Treseifion Estate Centre 09:21 10:36 11:21 12:46 13:16 14:36 15:41 16:36 17:06 17:36
Kingsland Tan'r Efai Cottagel 09:22 10:37 11:23 12:47 13:17 14:37 15:42 16:37 17:07 17:37
Kingsland Hill 09:23 10:38 11:24 12:48 13:18 14:38 15:43 16:38 17:08 17:38
Morawelon Bryn Erw Road 09:24 10:39 12:49 13:19 14:39 15:44 16:39 17:09 17:39
Kingsland Capel Ebeneser 11:26
Penrhos Brantano 09:25 10:40 11:30 12:50 13:20 14:40 15:45 16:40 17:10 17:40
Penrhos Morrisons 09:26 10:41 11:31 12:51 13:21 14:41 15:46 16:41 17:11 17:41
Morawelon Holyhead Tesco 09:28 10:43 11:33 12:53 13:23 14:43 15:48 16:43 17:13 17:43
Morawelon Bryn Erw Road 09:28 10:43 11:33 12:53 13:23 14:43 15:48 16:44 17:14 17:44
Kingsland Capel Ulo 09:30 10:45 11:35 12:55 13:25 14:45 15:50 16:47 17:17 17:47
Kingsland Hill 09:30 10:45 11:35 12:55 13:25 14:45 15:50 16:47 17:17 17:47
Kingsland Tan'r Efail Cottage 09:32 10:47 11:37 12:57 13:27 14:47 15:52 16:49 17:19 17:49
Kingsland Cae Gwyn 09:33 10:48 11:38 12:58 13:28 14:48 15:53 16:50 17:20 17:50
Kingsland Treseifion Estate Entrance 09:34 10:49 11:39 12:59 13:29 14:49 15:54 16:51 17:21 17:51
Kingsland Treseifion Estate Centre 09:35 10:50 11:40 13:00 13:30 14:50 15:55 16:52 17:22 17:52
Kingsland Tan'r Efai Cottagel 09:37 10:52 11:42 13:02 13:32 14:52 15:57 16:53 17:23 17:53
Kingsland Forresters 09:38 10:53 11:43 13:03 13:33 14:53 15:58 16:54 17:24 17:54
Holyhead Railway Station 09:40 10:55 11:45 13:05 13:35 14:55 16:00 16:55 17:25 17:55
Holyhead Clock 09:40 10:55 11:45 13:05 13:35 14:55 16:00 16:55 17:25 17:55
Holyhead Hill Street Car Park 09:41 10:56 11:46 13:06 13:36 14:56 16:01 16:56 17:26 17:56
Holyhead Summer Hill 09:42 10:57 11:47 13:07 13:37 14:57 16:02 16:57 17:27 17:57

More information

Goodsir