Bus Times

21A - Whitehawk - Queens Park - Brighton

A bus service operated by The Big Lemon

Whitehawk, opp Bus Garage 06:00
Whitehawk, adj Marlow Road 06:00
Whitehawk, adj Wadhurst Rise 06:01
Whitehawk, opp Stanley Deason Leisure Centre 06:02
Whitehawk, adj Sadler Way 06:02
Whitehawk, adj Swanborough Drive East 06:03
Whitehawk Vines Cross Road (W-bound) 06:04
Whitehawk Swanborough Drive (N-bound) 06:05
Whitehawk, opp Haybourne Road 06:05
Whitehawk, opp Coolham Drive 06:06
Whitehawk, opp St Cuthmans Church 06:06
Whitehawk, adj Piltdown Road 06:07
Whitehawk, opp Community Hub 06:08
Whitehawk, opp St David's Hall 06:08
Whitehawk, adj Findon Road 06:09
Whitehawk, opp Henfield Close 06:10
Whitehawk Manor Way (NW-bound) 06:11
Whitehawk Crescent (opp) 06:12
Whitehawk, adj Maresfield Road 06:12
Brighton Top of Manor Hill (NW-bound) 06:13
Brighton, opp Glynde Road 06:13
Brighton, opp St Luke's Terrace 06:13
Brighton Cuthbert Road (N-bound) 06:14
Brighton Queen's Park Terrace (W-bound) 06:14
Brighton, opp St Luke's Church 06:15
Brighton The Hanover (NE-bound) 06:16
Brighton, adj Baxter Street 06:17
Brighton Queen's Park Junction (NE-bound) 06:17
Brighton, opp Bonchurch Road 06:18
Brighton, opp De Montfort Road 06:20
Brighton Bottom of Elm Grove (W-bound) 06:21
Brighton Open Market (Stop Q) 06:23
Brighton London Road Shops (Stop S) 06:24
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop L) 06:25
Brighton, opp North Road East 06:26
Brighton Old Steine (Stop H) 06:29
Brighton North Street (Stop Y) 06:30
Brighton Clock Tower (Stop L) 06:31
Brighton, opp North Road 06:33
Brighton Station (Stop D) 06:34

More information

The Big Lemon