bustimes.org

21H - Douglas - Douglas

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Douglas, Banks Circus 06:05
Douglas, Lord Street 06:10 07:00 19:10 20:10 21:10
Lord Street, Hanover House 06:10 07:00 19:10 20:10 21:10
Lord Street, Clinch's House 06:11 07:01 19:11 20:11 21:11
Brown Bobby 06:12 07:02 19:12 20:12 21:12
Hills Meadow 06:13 07:03 19:13 20:13 21:13
Pulrose Bridge 06:14 07:04 19:14 20:14 21:14
Pulrose Golf Club 06:15 07:05 19:15 20:15 21:15
Alder Road, layby 06:16 07:06 19:16 20:16 21:16
Heather Crescent No 1 06:17 07:07 19:17 20:17 21:17
Heather Crescent No 49 06:17 07:07 19:17 20:17 21:17
Hazel Crescent, Hazel Court 06:18 07:08 19:18 20:18 21:18
Springfield Road shelter 06:19 07:09 19:19 20:19 21:19
Springfield Road, Springfield Avenue 06:20 07:10 19:20 20:20 21:20
Anagh Coar, 1st stop 06:21 07:12 19:21 20:21 21:21
Anagh Coar, Darragh Passage 06:22 07:13 19:22 20:22 21:22
Stevenson Way, Springfield Grange 06:23 07:14 19:23 20:23 21:23
Stevenson Way, Hill Top Rise 06:23 07:14 19:23 20:23 21:23
Stevenson Way, Farm Hill Stores 06:24 07:15 19:24 20:24 21:24
Vicarage Road, Kirby 06:26 07:17 19:26 20:26 21:26
Saddle Road, Braddan Church 06:27 07:18 19:27 20:27 21:27
Braddan School 06:28 07:19 19:28 20:28 21:28
Hospital, helicopter pad, towards Douglas 06:29 07:20 19:29 20:29 21:29
Nobles Hospital 06:31 07:22 19:31 20:31 21:31
Braddan School, layby 06:33 07:24 19:33 20:33 21:33
Braddan Bridge, Old Church layby 06:34 07:25 19:34 20:34 21:34
Saddle Road, Braddan Old Church 06:34 07:25 19:34 20:34 21:34
Vicarage Road, Vicarage Park 06:35 07:26 19:35 20:35 21:35
Vicarage Road, Heather View 06:36 07:27 19:36 20:36 21:36
Vicarage Road, Willowbrook Gardens 06:36 07:27 19:36 20:36 21:36
Stevenson Way, Manor Road 06:37 07:28 19:37 20:37 21:37
Stevenson Way, Manor Drive 06:38 07:29 19:38 20:38 21:38
Stevenson Way, Hill Top View shelter 06:39 07:30 19:39 20:39 21:39
Anagh Coar, Hibbin Way 06:40 07:31 19:40 20:40 21:40
Anagh Coar, Hibbin Avenue 06:40 07:32 19:40 20:40 21:40
Anagh Coar, Tramman Park 06:41 07:33 19:41 20:41 21:41
Anagh Coar, The Link 06:41 07:33 19:41 20:41 21:41
Anagh Coar, last stop 06:42 07:34 19:42 20:42 21:42
Springield Road, towards Douglas 06:43 07:35 19:43 20:43 21:43
Heather Crescent No 1 06:44 07:36 19:44 20:44 21:44
Heather Crescent No 49 06:44 07:36 19:44 20:44 21:44
Hazel Crescent, Hazel Court 06:45 07:37 19:45 20:45 21:45
Alder Road, towards Douglas 06:46 07:38 19:46 20:46 21:46
Pulrose Road, opposite Golf Club 06:47 07:39 19:47 20:47 21:47
Pulrose Bridge shelter 06:48 07:40 19:48 20:48 21:48
Peel Road, Pulrose Bridge 06:49 07:41 19:49 20:49 21:49
Peel Road, Brown Bobby 06:49 07:42 19:49 20:49 21:49
Circular Road, Hillside Avenue 06:50 07:43 19:50 20:50 21:50
Circular Road, Capital House 06:51 07:44 19:51 20:51 21:51
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd 06:52 07:45 19:52 20:52 21:52
Douglas, Victoria Street 06:53 07:46 19:53 20:53 21:53
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 06:54 07:47 19:54 20:54 21:54
Douglas, Lord Street 06:55 07:48 19:55 20:55 21:55

Similar services