21H - Lord Street - Lord Street
A bus service operated by Bus Vannin
- Timetable
- Map
Douglas, Lord Street | 06:05 | 07:05 | 19:05 | 20:05 | 21:05 | 22:05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lord Street, Hanover House | 06:05 | 07:05 | 19:05 | 20:05 | 21:05 | 22:05 |
Lord Street, Clinch's House | 06:06 | 07:06 | 19:06 | 20:06 | 21:06 | 22:06 |
Brown Bobby | 06:07 | 07:07 | 19:07 | 20:07 | 21:07 | 22:07 |
Hills Meadow | 06:08 | 07:08 | 19:08 | 20:08 | 21:08 | 22:07 |
Pulrose Bridge | 06:09 | 07:09 | 19:09 | 20:09 | 21:09 | 22:08 |
Pulrose Golf Club | 06:10 | 07:10 | 19:10 | 20:10 | 21:10 | 22:09 |
Alder Road, layby | 06:11 | 07:11 | 19:11 | 20:11 | 21:11 | 22:10 |
Heather Crescent No 1 | 06:12 | 07:12 | 19:12 | 20:12 | 21:12 | 22:11 |
Heather Crescent No 49 | 06:12 | 07:12 | 19:12 | 20:12 | 21:12 | 22:11 |
Hazel Crescent, Hazel Court | 06:13 | 07:13 | 19:13 | 20:13 | 21:13 | 22:12 |
Springfield Road shelter | 06:14 | 07:14 | 19:14 | 20:14 | 21:14 | 22:12 |
Springfield Road, Springfield Avenue | 06:15 | 07:15 | 19:15 | 20:15 | 21:15 | 22:13 |
Anagh Coar, 1st stop | 06:16 | 07:16 | 19:16 | 20:16 | 21:16 | 22:14 |
Anagh Coar, Darragh Passage | 06:17 | 07:17 | 19:17 | 20:17 | 21:17 | 22:15 |
Stevenson Way, Springfield Grange | 06:18 | 07:18 | 19:18 | 20:18 | 21:18 | 22:16 |
Stevenson Way, Hill Top Rise | 06:18 | 07:18 | 19:18 | 20:18 | 21:18 | 22:16 |
Stevenson Way, Farm Hill Stores | 06:19 | 07:19 | 19:19 | 20:19 | 21:19 | 22:17 |
Vicarage Road, Kirby | 06:21 | 07:21 | 19:21 | 20:21 | 21:21 | 22:19 |
Saddle Road, Braddan Church | 06:22 | 07:22 | 19:22 | 20:22 | 21:22 | 22:20 |
Braddan School | 06:23 | 07:23 | 19:23 | 20:23 | 21:23 | 22:21 |
Hospital, helicopter pad, towards Douglas | 06:24 | 07:24 | 19:24 | 20:24 | 21:24 | 22:22 |
Nobles Hospital | 06:26 | 07:26 | 19:26 | 20:26 | 21:26 | 22:24 |
Braddan School, layby | 06:28 | 07:28 | 19:28 | 20:28 | 21:28 | 22:26 |
Braddan Bridge, Old Church layby | 06:29 | 07:29 | 19:29 | 20:29 | 21:29 | 22:27 |
Saddle Road, Braddan Old Church | 06:29 | 07:29 | 19:29 | 20:29 | 21:29 | 22:27 |
Vicarage Road, Vicarage Park | 06:30 | 07:30 | 19:30 | 20:30 | 21:30 | 22:28 |
Vicarage Road, Heather View | 06:31 | 07:31 | 19:31 | 20:31 | 21:31 | 22:29 |
Vicarage Road, Willowbrook Gardens | 06:31 | 07:31 | 19:31 | 20:31 | 21:31 | 22:29 |
Stevenson Way, Manor Road | 06:32 | 07:32 | 19:32 | 20:32 | 21:32 | 22:30 |
Stevenson Way, Manor Drive | 06:33 | 07:33 | 19:33 | 20:33 | 21:33 | 22:31 |
Stevenson Way, Hill Top View shelter | 06:34 | 07:34 | 19:34 | 20:34 | 21:34 | 22:31 |
Anagh Coar, Hibbin Way | 06:35 | 07:35 | 19:35 | 20:35 | 21:35 | 22:32 |
Anagh Coar, Hibbin Avenue | 06:35 | 07:35 | 19:35 | 20:35 | 21:35 | 22:33 |
Anagh Coar, Tramman Park | 06:36 | 07:36 | 19:36 | 20:36 | 21:36 | 22:34 |
Anagh Coar, The Link | 06:36 | 07:36 | 19:36 | 20:36 | 21:36 | 22:34 |
Anagh Coar, last stop | 06:37 | 07:37 | 19:37 | 20:37 | 21:37 | 22:35 |
Springield Road, towards Douglas | 06:38 | 07:38 | 19:38 | 20:38 | 21:38 | 22:36 |
Heather Crescent No 1 | 06:39 | 07:39 | 19:39 | 20:39 | 21:39 | |
Heather Crescent No 49 | 06:39 | 07:39 | 19:39 | 20:39 | 21:39 | |
Hazel Crescent, Hazel Court | 06:40 | 07:40 | 19:40 | 20:40 | 21:40 | |
Alder Road, towards Douglas | 06:41 | 07:41 | 19:41 | 20:41 | 21:41 | 22:37 |
Pulrose Road, opposite Golf Club | 06:42 | 07:42 | 19:42 | 20:42 | 21:42 | 22:38 |
Pulrose Bridge shelter | 06:43 | 07:43 | 19:43 | 20:43 | 21:43 | 22:39 |
Peel Road, Pulrose Bridge | 06:44 | 07:44 | 19:44 | 20:44 | 21:44 | 22:40 |
Peel Road, Brown Bobby | 06:44 | 07:44 | 19:44 | 20:44 | 21:44 | 22:40 |
Circular Road, Hillside Avenue | 06:45 | 07:45 | 19:45 | 20:45 | 21:45 | 22:41 |
Circular Road, Capital House | 06:46 | 07:46 | 19:46 | 20:46 | 21:46 | 22:42 |
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd | 06:47 | 07:47 | 19:47 | 20:47 | 21:47 | 22:43 |
Douglas, Victoria Street | 06:48 | 07:48 | 19:48 | 20:48 | 21:48 | 22:44 |
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park | 06:49 | 07:49 | 19:49 | 20:49 | 21:49 | 22:44 |
Douglas, Lord Street | 06:50 | 07:50 | 19:50 | 20:50 | 21:50 | 22:45 |
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 13 October 2023
Bus Vannin
- Website
- www.iombusandrail.im