Bus Times

21S - Willenhall - Cardinal Wiseman School

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Willenhall - Cardinal Wiseman School

Willenhall, after Robin Hood Rd 07:37
Willenhall, adj Meadfoot Rd 07:37
Willenhall Wood School (adj) 07:38
Willenhall, opp Dunsmore Avenue 07:40
Willenhall, opp Cedric Close 07:41
Willenhall, after St James Lane 07:42
Whitley, adj Abbey Rd 07:43
Whitley, adj Tonbridge Rd 07:43
Whitley, adj Riverside Close 07:45
Cheylesmore, after London Rd 07:46
Cheylesmore, opp The Mount 07:47
Cheylesmore, after Daventry Rd 07:48
Cheylesmore, before The Mount 07:48
Cheylesmore, adj Thomas Lansdail St 07:49
Coventry, opp Furlong Rd 07:50
Coventry, opp Ibis Hotel 07:50
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY5) 07:52
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR1) 07:54
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR3) 07:55
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS4) 07:57
Coventry Old Fire Station (Stop HS3) 08:00
Coventry Old Fire Station (Stop HS3) 08:02
Hillfields Swanswell St 08:03
Hillfields, opp Harnall Lane East 08:05
Hillfields, adj Eagle St East 08:05
Bishopgate Green, opp Cambridge St 08:06
Bishopgate Green, opp Red Lane 08:07
Stoke Heath, opp Peel St 08:08
Edgwick, adj Hanford Close 08:09
Edgwick, adj Station St East 08:10
Court House Green, opp Eden St 08:12
Court House Green, opp Nuffield Rd 08:13
Foleshill, adj Weavers Arms 08:15
Bell Green, opp Carey St 08:16
Bell Green, o/s Old Church Rd 08:17
Bell Green, o/s Riley Square 08:19
Wood End, adj Palm Tree Avenue 08:19
Wood End, after Almond Tree Avenue 08:20
Wood End, adj Milverton Rd 08:21
Wood End, opp Haseley Rd 08:21
Wood End, adj Lillington Rd 08:22
Bell Green, adj Deedmore Rd 08:24
Wood End, adj Shirebrook Close 08:25
Potters Green, after Deedmore Rd 08:27
Potters Green Primary School (nr) 08:28
Woodway Park, opp Cardinal Wiseman School 08:30

Cardinal Wiseman School - Willenhall

Woodway Park, opp Cardinal Wiseman School 15:33
Woodway Park, adj Potters Green Rd 15:33
Potters Green Primary School (opp) 15:34
Potters Green, before Deedmore Rd 15:35
Wood End, opp Shirebrook Close 15:37
Bell Green, opp Deedmore Rd 15:39
Bell Green, opp Wexford Road 15:39
Wood End, opp Lillington Rd 15:40
Wood End, adj Haseley Rd 15:41
Wood End, opp Milverton Rd 15:42
Wood End, adj Hillmorton Rd 15:43
Wood End, opp Palm Tree Avenue 15:43
Bell Green, nr Riley Square 15:44
Bell Green, after Henley Rd 15:45
Bell Green, adj Carey St 15:46
Foleshill, opp Weavers Arms 15:47
Court House Green, after Sewall Highway 15:47
Court House Green, adj Nuffield Rd 15:48
Court House Green, adj Eden St 15:50
Edgwick, opp Station St East 15:51
Edgwick, opp Hanford Close 15:52
Stoke Heath, adj Peel St 15:53
Bishopgate Green, adj Red Lane 15:54
Bishopgate Green, adj Cambridge St 15:55
Hillfields, opp Eagle St East 15:56
Hillfields, opp City College 15:57
Hillfields, adj Bus Garage 15:58
Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS1) 16:01
Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS1) 16:03
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS3) 16:06
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR2) 16:07
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR2) 16:08
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY1) 16:10
Coventry, adj Ibis Hotel 16:11
Coventry, adj Furlong Rd 16:12
Cheylesmore, opp Thomas Lansdail St 16:13
Cheylesmore, after The Mount 16:14
Cheylesmore, before Daventry Rd 16:14
Cheylesmore, adj The Mount 16:15
Cheylesmore, before London Rd 16:16
Whitley, opp Riverside Close 16:18
Whitley, opp Tonbridge Rd 16:19
Whitley, opp Abbey Rd 16:20
Whitley, adj Chace Avenue 16:21
Willenhall, after London Rd 16:22
Willenhall, adj Cedric Close 16:24
Willenhall, adj Dunsmore Avenue 16:25
Willenhall Social Club (opp) 16:25
Willenhall, after Robin Hood Rd 16:27

More information

National Express Coventry