bustimes.org

22 - Little Explorers - Boroughbridge - Ripon

A bus service operated by Transdev York

Inbound

Ripon Bus Station Stand 3 (3) 08:13 08:34 11:14 13:14 15:14 18:34
Ripon Clotherholme Road (E-bound) 08:16
Bishopton Ripon School (NW-bound) 08:19
Ripon Bowling Club (E-bound) 08:22 08:34 11:14 13:14 15:14 18:34
Ripon Firs Avenue (SE-bound) 08:23 08:35 11:15 13:15 15:15 18:35
Ripon Skelldale Caravan Park (E-bound) 08:23 08:36 11:16 13:16 15:16 18:36
Bridge Hewick, opp Racecourse 08:25 08:37 11:17 13:17 15:17 18:37
Skelton on Ure Skelton Grange (S-bound) 08:33 08:43 11:23 13:23 15:23 18:43
Skelton on Ure Post Office (S-bound) 08:34 08:44 11:24 13:24 15:24 18:44
Skelton on Ure Reading Room (S-bound) 08:34 08:44 11:24 13:24 15:24 18:44
Langthorpe Fox And Hounds (E-bound) 08:42 08:50 11:30 13:30 15:30 18:49
Langthorpe Corner (E-bound) 08:43 08:51 11:31 13:31 15:31 18:49
Langthorpe Corner (SE-bound) 08:43 08:51 11:31 13:31 15:31 18:49
Boroughbridge, opp Anchor Inn 08:43 08:51 11:31 13:31 15:31 18:50
Boroughbridge, opp High School 08:47
Boroughbridge, adj Crown Hotel 08:51 08:52 11:32 13:32 15:32 18:50
Boroughbridge St James Square (E-bound) 08:53 08:53 11:33 13:33 15:33 18:51
School Days Only
School Holidays Only

Outbound

Boroughbridge, adj Opp St James Square 09:41 11:41 13:46 15:54 17:51
Boroughbridge, opp Crown Hotel 09:41 11:41 13:46 15:54 17:51
Boroughbridge, adj Anchor Inn 09:42 11:42 13:47 15:55 17:52
Langthorpe Corner (NW-bound) 09:42 11:42 13:47 15:55 17:52
Langthorpe Corner (W-bound) 09:42 11:42 13:47 15:55 17:52
Langthorpe Fox And Hounds (W-bound) 09:43 11:43 13:48 15:56 17:53
Skelton on Ure Reading Room (N-bound) 09:48 11:48 13:53 16:01 17:58
Skelton on Ure Post office (N-bound) 09:49 11:49 13:54 16:02 17:59
Skelton on Ure Skelton Grange (N-bound) 09:49 11:49 13:54 16:02 17:59
Bridge Hewick, adj Racecourse 09:57 11:57 14:02 16:10 18:07
Ripon Skelldale Caravan Park (W-bound) 09:58 11:58 14:03 16:11 18:08
Ripon Firs Avenue (NW-bound) 09:59 11:59 14:04 16:12 18:09
Ripon Bowling Club (W-bound) 09:59 11:59 14:04 16:12 18:09
Ripon Bus Station Stand 3 (3) 10:01 12:01 14:06 16:14 18:11

Similar services

More information

Transdev York