bustimes.org

22 - Brighton - Race Hill - Woodingdean

A bus service operated by Brighton & Hove

Brighton Station (Stop D) 23:12 then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 then every 30 minutes until 22:42 23:42
Brighton Upper Gloucester Road (W-bound) 23:13 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 22:43 23:43
Brighton Buckingham Road (W-bound) 23:14 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 22:44 23:44
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop H) 23:17 09:14 09:29 10:59 11:14 12:44 12:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:14 18:34 18:55 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 22:47 23:47
Brighton North Street (Stop B) 23:19 09:17 09:32 11:02 11:17 12:47 13:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:17 18:37 18:58 19:20 19:50 20:19 20:49 22:49 23:49
Ovingdean, in Longhill School Grounds 14:55
Brighton Old Steine (Stop E) 23:19 09:17 09:32 11:02 11:17 12:47 13:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:17 18:37 18:58 19:20 19:50 20:19 20:49 22:49 23:49
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop A) 06:19 06:38 06:58 07:12 07:25 23:23 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:21 09:36 11:06 11:21 12:51 13:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:07 16:22 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:22 18:42 19:03 19:25 19:54 20:23 20:53 22:53 23:53
Brighton London Road Shops (Stop C) 06:20 06:39 06:59 07:13 07:26 23:24 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:23 09:38 11:08 11:23 12:53 13:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:25 18:44 19:05 19:26 19:55 20:24 20:54 22:54 23:54
Brighton Open Market (Stop M) 06:21 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:28 23:26 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:25 09:40 11:10 11:25 12:55 13:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:27 18:46 19:07 19:28 19:57 20:26 20:56 22:56 23:56
Brighton Bottom of Elm Grove (E-bound) 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:23 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:30 23:29 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:29 09:44 11:14 11:29 12:59 13:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:22 17:51 18:30 18:49 19:10 19:31 20:00 20:29 20:59 22:59 23:59
Brighton, adj De Montfort Road 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:23 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:30 23:29 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:30 09:45 11:15 11:30 13:00 13:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:23 17:52 18:31 18:50 19:11 19:32 20:01 20:30 21:00 23:00 00:00
Brighton, adj Bonchurch Road 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:31 23:30 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:31 09:46 11:16 11:31 13:01 13:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:24 17:53 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:32 20:01 20:30 21:00 23:00 00:01
Brighton Queen's Park Junction (E-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:32 23:31 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:32 09:47 11:17 11:32 13:02 13:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:26 17:54 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:33 20:02 20:31 21:01 23:01 00:01
Brighton, opp General Hospital 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:32 23:31 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:33 09:48 11:18 11:33 13:03 13:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:27 17:55 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:34 20:03 20:32 21:02 23:02 00:01
Brighton Race Hill (E-bound) 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:33 23:32 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:34 09:49 11:19 11:34 13:04 13:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:06 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:28 17:56 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:35 20:04 20:33 21:03 23:03 00:02
Brighton, adj Top of Bear Road 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:34 23:33 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:35 09:50 11:20 11:35 13:05 13:21 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:30 17:58 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:36 20:05 20:34 21:04 23:04 00:03
Brighton, opp Top of Wilson Avenue 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:35 23:34 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:36 09:51 11:21 11:36 13:06 13:22 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:31 17:59 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:37 20:06 20:35 21:05 23:05 00:04
Woodingdean, adj Downland Road 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:36 23:35 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:37 09:52 11:22 11:37 13:07 13:23 14:38 14:54 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:33 18:00 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:38 20:07 20:36 21:06 23:06 00:05
Woodingdean, opp Lawn Cemetery 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:37 23:35 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:38 09:53 11:23 11:38 13:08 13:24 14:39 14:55 15:11 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:34 18:01 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:07 20:36 21:06 23:06 00:05
Woodingdean, opp Nuffield Hospital 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:37 23:36 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:38 09:53 11:23 11:38 13:08 13:24 14:39 14:55 15:12 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:35 18:02 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:39 20:08 20:37 21:07 23:07 00:06
Woodingdean Community Centre (opp) 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:38 23:36 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:39 09:54 11:24 11:39 13:09 13:25 14:40 14:56 15:13 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:36 18:03 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:08 20:37 21:07 23:07 00:06
Woodingdean, adj Downs Hotel 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:39 23:37 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:40 09:55 11:25 11:40 13:10 13:26 14:41 14:57 15:14 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:37 18:04 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:09 20:38 21:08 23:08 00:07
Woodingdean, adj Falmer Gardens 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:39 23:37 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:40 09:55 11:25 11:40 13:10 13:26 14:41 14:57 15:14 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:37 18:04 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:09 20:38 21:08 23:08 00:07
Ovingdean Road (adj) 14:56
Woodingdean, adj Briarcroft Road 05:20 05:50 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:40 23:38 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:41 09:56 11:26 11:41 13:11 13:27 14:42 14:58 15:15 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:38 18:05 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:10 20:39 21:09 23:09 00:08
Woodingdean, adj Millyard Crescent 05:21 05:51 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:41 23:39 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:42 09:57 11:27 11:42 13:12 13:28 14:43 14:59 15:16 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:39 18:06 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:11 20:40 21:10 23:10 00:09
Woodingdean, adj Brownleaf Road 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:42 23:39 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 09:57 11:27 11:42 13:12 13:28 14:43 15:00 15:17 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:40 18:07 18:44 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:11 20:40 21:10 23:10 00:09
Woodingdean Bottom of Cowley Drive (E-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:01 23:41 08:16 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 09:59 11:29 11:44 13:14 13:30 14:45 14:58 15:02 15:19 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:42 18:09 18:46 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:13 20:42 21:12 23:12 00:11
Woodingdean, opp Ravenswood Drive 05:23 05:53 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:01 23:41 08:16 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 09:59 11:29 11:44 13:14 13:30 14:45 14:58 15:02 15:19 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:42 18:09 18:46 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:13 20:42 21:12 23:12 00:11
Woodingdean, opp Cowley Drive Shops 05:24 05:54 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:02 23:42 08:17 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:00 11:30 11:45 13:15 13:31 14:46 15:03 15:20 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:43 18:10 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:14 20:43 21:13 23:13 00:12
Woodingdean, opp Cowley Drive Shops 05:25 05:55 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 23:47 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:06 11:36 11:51 13:21 13:36 14:51 14:59 15:08 15:25 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:31 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:35 18:50 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:17 23:17 00:17
Woodingdean, opp Stanstead Crescent 05:25 05:56 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 23:48 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:07 11:37 11:52 13:22 13:37 14:52 15:00 15:09 15:26 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:32 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:36 18:51 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:18 23:18 00:18
Woodingdean, adj Foxdown Road 05:26 05:56 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 23:48 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:08 11:38 11:53 13:23 13:38 14:53 15:01 15:10 15:27 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:33 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:37 18:52 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:18 20:48 21:18 23:18 00:18
Woodingdean Top of Cowley Drive (N-bound) 05:26 05:57 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:08 23:49 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:14 09:33 09:53 10:08 11:38 11:53 13:23 13:38 14:53 15:01 15:10 15:27 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:33 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:37 18:52 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:19 23:19 00:19
Woodingdean, adj Heronsdale Road 05:27 05:58 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:09 23:50 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:09 11:39 11:54 13:24 13:39 14:54 15:02 15:11 15:28 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:34 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:38 18:53 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:20 23:20 00:20
Woodingdean, adj Balsdean Road 05:28 05:59 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:10 23:51 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:10 11:40 11:55 13:25 13:40 14:55 15:03 15:12 15:29 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:35 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:39 18:54 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:21 23:21 00:21
Woodingdean Langley Crescent East End (W-bound) 05:28 05:59 06:24 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:11 23:51 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:56 10:11 11:41 11:56 13:26 13:41 14:56 15:04 15:13 15:30 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:36 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:40 18:55 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:21 20:51 21:21 23:21 00:21
Woodingdean, opp Sutton Close 05:29 06:00 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:12 23:52 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:57 10:12 11:42 11:57 13:27 13:42 14:57 15:05 15:14 15:31 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:37 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:41 18:56 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:22 20:52 21:22 23:22 00:22
Woodingdean Langley Crescent West End (N-bound) 05:29 06:00 06:25 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:13 23:52 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:13 11:43 11:58 13:28 13:43 14:58 15:06 15:15 15:32 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:38 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:42 18:56 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:22 20:52 21:22 23:22 00:22
Woodingdean, adj Sea View Way 05:30 06:01 06:26 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:45 08:00 08:15 23:53 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:21 09:39 09:59 10:14 11:44 11:59 13:29 13:44 14:59 15:07 15:16 15:33 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:39 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:43 18:57 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:23 20:53 21:23 23:23 00:23
Woodingdean, opp Downs Hotel Falmer Road 05:31 06:02 06:27 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:47 08:02 08:18 23:54 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:23 09:41 10:01 10:15 11:45 12:00 13:30 13:45 15:00 15:08 15:17 15:34 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:41 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:44 18:59 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:24 20:54 21:24 23:24 00:24
Woodingdean, opp Downs Hotel 05:32 06:03 06:28 06:50 07:12 07:32 07:49 08:04 08:20 23:55 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:25 09:43 10:03 10:17 11:47 12:02 13:32 13:47 15:02 15:10 15:19 15:36 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:43 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:46 19:00 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:25 20:55 21:25 23:25 00:25
Woodingdean Community Centre (o/s) 05:32 06:03 06:28 06:50 07:12 07:32 07:49 08:04 08:20 23:55 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:25 09:43 10:03 10:17 11:47 12:02 13:32 13:47 15:02 15:10 15:19 15:36 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:43 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:46 19:00 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:25 20:55 21:25 23:25 00:25
Woodingdean, adj Nuffield Hospital 05:32 06:03 06:29 06:51 07:13 07:33 07:50 08:05 08:21 23:55 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:26 09:44 10:04 10:18 11:48 12:03 13:33 13:48 15:03 15:11 15:20 15:37 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:44 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:46 19:00 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:25 20:55 21:25 23:25 00:25
Woodingdean, adj Lawn Cemetery 05:33 06:04 06:29 06:51 07:13 07:33 07:50 08:05 08:21 23:55 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:26 09:44 10:04 10:18 11:48 12:03 13:33 13:48 15:03 15:11 15:20 15:37 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:44 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:01 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:25 20:55 21:25 23:25 00:25
Woodingdean, opp Downland Road 05:34 06:05 06:30 06:52 07:14 07:34 07:51 08:06 08:22 23:56 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:27 09:45 10:05 10:19 11:49 12:04 13:34 13:49 15:04 15:12 15:21 15:38 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:45 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:48 19:02 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:26 20:56 21:26 23:26 00:26
Brighton, adj Top of Wilson Avenue 05:35 06:06 06:31 06:53 07:16 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:24 23:57 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:29 09:47 10:06 10:20 11:50 12:05 13:35 13:50 15:05 15:13 15:22 15:39 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:46 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:49 19:03 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:27 20:57 21:27 23:27 00:27
Brighton, opp Top of Bear Road 05:35 06:06 06:32 06:54 07:17 07:37 07:54 08:09 08:25 23:57 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:30 09:48 10:07 10:21 11:51 12:06 13:36 13:51 15:06 15:14 15:23 15:40 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:47 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:49 19:03 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:27 20:57 21:27 23:27 00:27
Brighton Race Hill (W-bound) 05:37 06:08 06:34 06:56 07:19 07:39 07:56 08:11 08:27 23:59 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:32 09:50 10:09 10:23 11:53 12:08 13:38 13:53 15:08 15:16 15:25 15:42 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:49 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:51 19:05 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:29 20:59 21:29 23:29 00:29
Brighton, adj General Hospital 05:37 06:08 06:34 06:56 07:19 07:39 07:57 08:12 08:28 00:00 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:33 09:50 10:09 10:23 11:53 12:08 13:38 13:53 15:08 15:16 15:25 15:42 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:50 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:51 19:05 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:29 20:59 21:29 23:29 00:29
Brighton Queen's Park Junction (W-bound) 05:38 06:09 06:35 06:57 07:20 07:40 07:58 08:13 08:29 00:01 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:34 09:51 10:10 10:24 11:54 12:09 13:39 13:54 15:09 15:17 15:26 15:43 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:51 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:52 19:06 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:30 21:00 21:30 23:30 00:29
Brighton, opp Bonchurch Road 05:39 06:10 06:36 06:58 07:21 07:42 07:59 08:15 08:31 00:01 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:35 09:53 10:12 10:26 11:56 12:11 13:41 13:56 15:11 15:19 15:28 15:45 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:52 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:54 19:08 19:26 19:44 20:04 20:31 21:01 21:31 23:31 00:30
Brighton, opp De Montfort Road 05:40 06:11 06:37 06:59 07:22 07:43 08:01 08:16 08:32 00:02 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:37 09:54 10:13 10:27 11:57 12:12 13:42 13:57 15:12 15:20 15:29 15:46 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:55 19:09 19:27 19:45 20:05 20:32 21:02 21:32 23:32 00:31
Brighton Bottom of Elm Grove (W-bound) 05:40 06:11 06:37 06:59 07:23 07:44 08:02 08:18 08:34 00:02 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:38 09:55 10:14 10:28 11:58 12:13 13:43 13:58 15:13 15:21 15:30 15:47 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:55 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:56 19:10 19:28 19:46 20:06 20:33 21:03 21:32 23:32 00:32
Brighton Open Market (Stop Q) 05:42 06:13 06:39 07:01 07:25 07:46 08:04 08:20 08:36 00:04 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:40 09:57 10:16 10:30 12:00 12:15 13:45 14:00 15:15 15:23 15:32 15:49 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:58 19:12 19:30 19:48 20:08 20:35 21:05 21:34 23:34
Brighton London Road Shops (Stop S) 05:43 06:14 06:40 07:02 07:26 07:48 08:06 08:22 08:38 00:05 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:42 09:59 10:17 10:31 12:01 12:17 13:47 14:02 15:17 15:34 15:51 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:59 18:15 18:30 18:43 18:59 19:13 19:31 19:49 20:09 20:36 21:06 21:35 23:35
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop L) 05:43 06:15 06:41 07:03 07:27 07:49 08:07 08:23 08:39 00:05 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:43 10:00 10:18 10:32 12:02 12:18 13:48 14:03 15:18 15:35 15:52 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:27 17:42 18:00 18:16 18:31 18:44 19:00 19:14 19:32 19:50 20:10 20:36 21:06 21:35 23:35
Brighton, opp North Road East 05:45 06:16 06:42 07:04 07:28 07:50 08:09 08:25 08:41 00:07 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:45 10:02 10:20 10:34 12:04 12:20 13:50 14:05 15:20 15:37 15:54 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:29 17:44 18:02 18:18 18:33 18:46 19:02 19:16 19:33 19:51 20:11 20:38 21:08 21:37 23:37
Brighton Old Steine (Stop H) 05:47 06:19 06:45 07:07 07:31 07:53 08:12 08:28 08:44 00:09 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:48 10:05 10:23 10:37 12:07 12:23 13:53 14:08 15:23 15:40 15:57 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:05 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:05 19:19 19:36 19:54 20:14 20:40 21:10 21:39 23:39
Brighton North Street (Stop X) 05:48 06:20 06:47 07:09 07:33 07:55 08:14 08:30 08:46
Brighton North Street (Stop Y) 00:10 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:50 10:07 10:25 10:39 12:09 12:25 13:55 14:10 15:25 15:42 15:59 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:51 19:07 19:21 19:38 19:56 20:15 20:41 21:11 21:40 23:40
Brighton Clock Tower (Stop L) 05:49 06:21 06:48 07:10 07:34 07:56 08:16 08:32 08:48
Brighton Imperial Arcade (Stop J) 00:12 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:52 10:09 10:27 10:41 12:11 12:27 13:57 14:12 15:27 15:44 16:01 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:09 18:25 18:40 18:53 19:09 19:23 19:40 19:58 20:17 20:43 21:13 21:42 23:42
Brighton, opp North Road 05:51 06:23 06:50 07:12 07:37 07:59 08:19 08:35 08:51
Brighton Station (Stop D) 05:52 06:24 06:51 07:13 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:36 08:52
Schooldays only Schooldays only Schooldays only

Similar services

More information

Brighton & Hove