Bus Times

22 - Chadderton - Chadderton

A bus service operated by Matthew’s Travel

Chadderton - Chadderton

Chadderton Stock Lane (NW-bound) 07:55
Chadderton Precinct (Stop B) 07:56
Chadderton Town Hall (o/s) 07:57
Chadderton, opp Ward St 07:57
Westwood, nr Main Rd 07:58
Westwood, nr Featherstall Rd Nth 07:58
Westwood, nr Middleton Rd 07:59
Westwood, nr Quebec St 08:00
Burnley Brow, nr Chadderton Way 08:01
Burnley Brow Featherstall Rd North (Stop G) 08:01
Royal Oldham Hospital (Stop D) 08:02
Holden Fold, opp Old Grey Mare 08:04
Holden Fold Old Edge Ln (Stop F) 08:04
Royton, o/s Red Rose Garage 08:07
Luzley Brook, nr High Barn Rd 08:08
Luzley Brook, nr Spring Vale Way 08:09
Cowlishaw Ln (opp) 08:10
Cowlishaw, nr Moor St 08:10
Shaw, o/s Community Ctr 08:12
Shaw Town Ctr (Stop C) 08:13
Shaw Park St (Stop E) 08:13
Shaw & Crompton Tram Stop (Stop G) 08:14
Shaw, nr Cheetham St 08:15
Buckstones Estate, o/s Leisure Ctr 08:16
Buckstones Estate, opp Grains Rd 08:18
Buckstones Estate, at Buckstones Terminus 08:19
Buckstones Estate, nr Hillside Ave 08:20
Buckstones Estate, opp Cliff Hill Rd 08:21
Buckstones Estate, nr George St 08:22
Shaw, nr Buckstones Rd 08:23
Shaw, opp Bridge St 08:24
Wrens Nest (by) 08:24
Wrens Nest (nr) 08:25
Rushcroft, adj Helmshore Way 08:26
High Crompton P.O. (opp) 08:36
High Crompton, opp The Orchards 08:38
Shaw, opp Black Horse 08:39
Shaw, nr Longley St 08:45
Shaw Side, opp Cowlishaw Ln 08:46
Shaw Side, opp St Josephs 08:50
Heyside, o/s Bull's Head 08:51
Heyside, nr Perth St 08:52
Heyside, nr Cornish Way 08:53
Luzley Brook, nr Blackshaw Ln 08:54
Royton, o/s Angel Inn 08:55
Royton, opp Edge Lane St 08:56
Royton, nr Oldham Rd 08:57
Holden Fold Old Edge Ln (Stop G) 08:58
Holden Fold, o/s Old Grey Mare 09:00
Royal Oldham Hospital (Stop A) 09:01
Royal Oldham Hospital Rochdale Rd (Stop E) 09:01
Burnley Brow, nr Granville St 09:02
Burnley Brow, nr Ripon St 09:03
Westwood, opp Quebec St 09:05
Westwood, nr Lansdowne Rd 09:06
Chadderton Town Hall (opp) 09:06
Chadderton, nr Watts St 09:07
Chadderton Stock Lane (NW-bound) 09:10

Chadderton - Chadderton

Chadderton Stock Lane (NW-bound) 15:00
Chadderton Precinct (Stop B) 15:04
Chadderton Town Hall (o/s) 15:05
Chadderton, opp Ward St 15:06
Westwood, nr Main Rd 15:07
Westwood, nr Featherstall Rd Nth 15:08
Westwood, nr Middleton Rd 15:09
Westwood, nr Quebec St 15:11
Burnley Brow, nr Chadderton Way 15:13
Burnley Brow Featherstall Rd North (Stop G) 15:15
Royal Oldham Hospital (Stop D) 15:17
Holden Fold, opp Old Grey Mare 15:19
Holden Fold Old Edge Ln (Stop F) 15:21
Royton, o/s Red Rose Garage 15:27
Heyside, nr Shaw Rd 15:30
Heyside, opp Cornish Way 15:31
Heyside, opp Perth St 15:33
Heyside, opp Bull's Head 15:34
Shaw Side, o/s St Josephs 15:38
Shaw Side, nr Cowlishaw Ln 15:39
Shaw, opp Longley St 15:41
Shaw, o/s Black Horse 15:44
High Crompton, nr The Orchards 15:45
High Crompton P.O. (o/s) 15:45
Rushcroft, nr Long Rushes 15:48
Rushcroft, opp Hawkshead Rd 15:49
Rushcroft Valley Rise 15:50
Rushcroft, nr Trent Rd 15:51
Rushcroft, nr Smallbrook Rd 15:52
Wrens Nest (at) 15:53
Shaw, nr Bridge St 15:53
Shaw, opp Buckstones Rd 15:54
Buckstones Estate, at George St 15:54
Buckstones Estate, nr Cliff Hill Rd 15:55
Buckstones Estate, opp Hillside Ave 15:56
Buckstones Estate, nr Grains Rd 15:58
Buckstones Estate, opp Leisure Ctr 15:59
Shaw, opp Cheetham St 16:00
Shaw & Crompton Tram Stop (Stop F) 16:01
Shaw Town Ctr (Stop D) 16:03
Shaw, o/s Crompton Health Ctr 16:03
Cowlishaw, opp Moor St 16:04
Cowlishaw Ln (nr) 16:04
Luzley Brook, opp Spring Vale Way 16:05
Luzley Brook, nr Blackshaw Ln 16:06
Royton, o/s Angel Inn 16:07
Royton, opp Edge Lane St 16:07
Royton, nr Oldham Rd 16:08
Holden Fold Old Edge Ln (Stop G) 16:09
Holden Fold, o/s Old Grey Mare 16:09
Royal Oldham Hospital (Stop A) 16:10
Royal Oldham Hospital Rochdale Rd (Stop E) 16:10
Burnley Brow, nr Granville St 16:11
Burnley Brow, nr Ripon St 16:12
Westwood, opp Quebec St 16:13
Westwood, nr Lansdowne Rd 16:14
Chadderton Town Hall (opp) 16:15
Chadderton, nr Watts St 16:16
Chadderton Stock Lane (NW-bound) 16:20