Bus Times

22 - Canterbury - London Road Estate - Canterbury

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in East Kent

Canterbury Bus Station (Bay A1) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:12 then every 15 minutes until 15:12 15:32 15:52 then every 20 minutes until 17:12 then every 15 minutes until 18:12
Canterbury East Railway Station (adj) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:13 15:13 15:33 15:54 17:14 18:14
Canterbury, opp Queens Avenue 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 15:16 15:36 15:58 17:18 18:18
London Road Estate, opp Mill Lane Junction 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 15:17 15:37 15:59 17:19 18:19
London Road Estate, opp Miller Avenue 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 15:18 15:38 16:00 17:20 18:20
London Road Estate, opp Gentil Knyght 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 15:18 15:38 16:01 17:21 18:21
London Road Estate Priest Avenue (S-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:19 15:19 15:39 16:01 17:21 18:21
London Road Estate Wife Of Bath Hill South (NW-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 15:20 15:40 16:03 17:23 18:23
London Road Estate Wife Of Bath Hill South (NW-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 15:21 15:41 16:04 17:24 18:24
London Road Estate Wife Of Bath Hill Middle (N-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 15:21 15:41 16:04 17:24 18:24
London Road Estate Wife of Bath Hill North (E-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 15:22 15:42 16:05 17:25 18:25
London Road Estate, adj Squire Avenue 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 15:23 15:43 16:06 17:26 18:26
London Road Estate, adj Miller Avenue 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:23 15:23 15:43 16:06 17:26 18:26
London Road Estate, adj Mill Lane Junction 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:24 15:24 15:44 16:07 17:27 18:27
Canterbury, adj Queens Avenue 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:26 15:26 15:46 16:09 17:29 18:29
Canterbury East Railway Station (opp) 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:30 15:30 15:50 16:13 17:33 18:33
Canterbury Bus Station (arrivals) 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:18 09:33 15:33 15:53 16:16 17:36 18:36

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in East Kent