Bus Times

22 - Derby - Chaddesden - Oakwood - Chaddesden - Derby

A bus service operated by Arriva Fox County

Derby Bus Station (Bay 13) 06:40 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:33 then every 15 minutes until 15:18 15:33 then every 15 minutes until 17:33 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:25 then hourly until 22:25
Chaddesden, opp Wayzgoose Drive 06:42 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:35 15:20 15:36 17:36 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:27 22:27
Chaddesden, adj Cornwall Road 06:43 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:36 15:21 15:37 17:37 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:28 22:28
Chaddesden, opp Durham Avenue 06:45 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:38 15:23 15:38 17:38 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:30 22:30
Chaddesden, opp Blue Boy 06:46 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:39 15:24 15:40 17:40 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:31 22:31
Chaddesden, opp Selkirk Street 06:47 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:40 15:25 15:40 17:40 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:32 22:32
Chaddesden, adj Mayfield Road 06:47 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:40 15:25 15:41 17:41 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:32 22:32
Chaddesden, adj Berkshire Street 06:48 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:41 15:26 15:42 17:42 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:33 22:33
Chaddesden Sussex Circus Top (E-bound) 06:48 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:41 15:26 15:42 17:42 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:33 22:33
Chaddesden, adj Worcester Crescent 06:49 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:42 15:27 15:43 17:43 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:34 22:34
Chaddesden, opp Marjorie Road 06:49 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:42 15:27 15:43 17:43 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:34 22:34
Chaddesden, opp Canterbury Street 06:50 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:43 15:28 15:44 17:44 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:35 22:35
Chaddesden, opp Wollaton Road 06:52 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:45 15:30 15:46 17:46 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:37 22:37
Chaddesden, adj Brassington Road 06:52 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:45 15:30 15:46 17:46 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:37 22:37
Chaddesden, adj Birchover Rise 06:53 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:46 15:31 15:47 17:47 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:38 22:38
Chaddesden, adj Topley Gardens 06:54 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:47 15:32 15:48 17:48 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:39 22:39
Chaddesden, opp Fernilee Gardens 06:55 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:48 15:33 15:49 17:49 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:40 22:40
Oakwood Wayfaring Road (NE-bound) 06:56 07:29 07:44 07:14 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:49 15:34 15:50 17:50 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:41 22:41
Oakwood, adj Santolina Drive 06:56 07:29 07:44 07:14 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:49 15:34 15:50 17:50 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:41 22:41
Oakwood, opp Sedgebrook Close 06:57 07:30 07:45 07:15 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:50 15:35 15:51 17:51 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:42 22:42
Oakwood, opp Spindletree Drive 06:58 07:31 07:46 07:16 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:51 15:36 15:52 17:52 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:43 22:43
Oakwood, adj Lychgate Close 06:59 07:32 07:47 07:17 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:52 15:37 15:53 17:53 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:44 22:44
Breadsall Hilltop, adj Stratford Road 06:59 07:32 07:47 07:17 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:52 15:37 15:53 17:53 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:44 22:44
Breadsall Hilltop, opp Elmwood Drive 07:00 07:33 07:48 07:18 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:53 15:38 15:54 17:54 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:45 22:45
Breadsall Hilltop, opp Old Mansfield Road 07:01 07:34 07:49 07:19 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:54 15:39 15:55 17:55 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:46 22:46
Breadsall Hilltop, opp Skipton Green 07:01 07:34 07:49 07:19 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:54 15:39 15:55 17:55 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:46 22:46
Breadsall Hilltop, opp Pickering Rise 06:22 06:42 07:01 07:34 07:49 07:19 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:54 15:39 15:55 17:55 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:46 22:46
Breadsall Hilltop, adj Hawkshead Avenue 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:35 07:50 07:20 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:55 15:40 15:56 17:56 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:47 22:47
Breadsall Hilltop, opp Horncastle Road 06:23 06:43 07:02 07:35 07:50 07:20 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:55 15:40 15:56 17:56 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:47 22:47
Breadsall Hilltop, adj The Rocket 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:36 07:51 07:21 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:56 15:41 15:57 17:57 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:48 22:48
Chaddesden, adj Bexhill Walk 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:37 07:52 07:22 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:57 15:42 15:58 17:58 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:49 22:49
Chaddesden, adj Camborne Close 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:38 07:53 07:23 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:58 15:43 15:59 17:59 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:50 22:50
Chaddesden, opp Tewkesbury Crescent 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:39 07:54 07:24 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:59 15:44 16:00 18:00 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:51 22:51
Chaddesden Sussex Circus (SW-bound) 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:40 07:55 07:25 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:00 15:45 16:01 18:01 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:52 22:52
Chaddesden, adj Berkshire Street 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:40 07:55 07:25 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:00 15:45 16:01 18:01 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:52 22:52
Chaddesden Sussex Circus Top (W-bound) 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:40 07:55 07:25 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:00 15:45 16:01 18:01 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:52 22:52
Chaddesden Wiltshire Road Top (W-bound) 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:41 07:56 07:26 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:01 15:46 16:03 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:53 22:53
Chaddesden, adj Beaufort Street 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:42 07:57 07:27 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:02 15:47 16:03 18:03 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:53 22:53
Chaddesden, adj Pembroke Street 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:43 07:58 07:28 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:03 15:48 16:05 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:54 22:54
Chaddesden, adj Cardigan Street 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:45 08:00 07:30 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:05 15:50 16:07 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:56 22:56
Chaddesden, opp Francis Street 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:47 08:02 07:32 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:07 15:52 16:09 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:57 22:57
Chaddesden, adj Wayzgoose Drive 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:48 08:03 07:33 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:08 15:53 16:10 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:58 22:58
Derby Eastgate (W-bound) 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:50 08:05 07:35 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:10 15:55 16:13 18:13 18:27 18:47 19:05 20:00 23:00
Derby Bus Station (Bay 13) 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:53 08:08 07:38 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:13 15:58 16:16 18:16 18:30 18:50 19:07 20:02 23:02

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information