bustimes.org

22 - Douglas - Hospital

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Douglas, Lord Street 06:10 09:00 then hourly until 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00
Ridgeway Street, Town Hall 06:10 09:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:01
Prospect Hill, shelter 06:11 09:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02
Bucks Road, Tynwald Street 06:12 09:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03
Rosemount Church 06:13 09:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04
Woodbourne Square 06:14 09:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05
Albany Lane junction 06:14 09:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05
Woodbourne Road, opposite Childrens Centre 06:15 09:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06
Woodboure Road, St Mary's 06:15 09:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06
Ballaquayle Road, St Ninians School 06:16 09:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08
Ballanard Road, Port-e-Chee 06:17 09:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09
Willaston, 1st stop 06:18 09:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10
Willaston, shops 06:19 09:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11
Willaston, Keppel Road/Mannin Road 06:20 09:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12
Willaston, Keppel Road No 47 06:20 09:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12
Willaston, Keppel Road No 95 06:20 09:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12
Watterson Lane, Cronk-y-Berry 06:22 09:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14
Hailwood Avenue, Cat with no Tail 06:23 09:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15
Hailwood Avenue, Campion Way shelter 06:23 09:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15
Hailwood Avenue, No 10 06:24 09:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16
Highfield Crescent, Willow Close 06:26 09:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:18
Highfield Crescent, Seafield Crescent 06:26 09:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:18
Birch Hill Crescent, Highfield Close 06:27 09:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19
Birch Hill Crescent 06:27 09:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19
Birch Hill Crescent, shop 06:28 09:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:21
Birchill Crescent, Kaighen's Lane 06:28 09:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:21
Bemahague School 15:30
Hillberry Road, Birch Hill Avenue 06:29 09:22 14:22 15:36 15:22 16:22
Avondale Road, Precinct 06:30 09:23 14:23 15:37 15:23 16:23
Onchan, IOM Bank 06:31 09:24 14:24 15:38 15:24 16:24
Governors Road, Queens Road, layby 06:31 09:24 14:24 15:38 15:24 16:24
Governors Road, opposite Wybourne Drive 06:32 09:25 14:25 15:39 15:25 16:25
Governors Road, Blackberry Lane junction 06:32 09:25 14:25 15:39 15:25 16:25
Victoria Road, Glen Entrance 06:33 09:26 14:26 15:40 15:26 16:26
Victoria Road, Centre House 06:34 09:27 14:27 15:41 15:27 16:27
Victoria Road, Palace Road junction 06:34 09:27 14:27 15:41 15:27 16:27
Victoria Road, Mona Drive junction 06:35 09:28 14:28 15:42 15:28 16:28
Victoria Road, Woodville Terrace 06:35 09:28 14:28 15:42 15:28 16:28
Victoria Road, Elysse Court 06:36 09:29 14:29 15:43 15:29 16:29
Ballaquayle Road, Rose Garden 06:37 09:30 14:30 15:44 15:30 16:30
York Road, Waverley Court 06:39 09:32 14:32 15:46 15:32 16:32
Woodbourne Road, Avondale shelter 06:40 09:33 14:33 15:46 15:33 16:33
Woodbourne Road, Hilary Road shelter 06:41 09:34 14:34 15:47 15:34 16:34
Woodbourne Road, opposite Woodbourne Square 06:41 09:34 14:34 15:48 15:34 16:34
Prospect Terrace 06:42 09:35 14:35 15:49 15:35 16:35
Bucks Road, Christian Road junction 06:42 09:36 14:36 15:50 15:36 16:36
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd 06:44 09:38 14:38 15:52 15:38 16:38
Douglas, Victoria Street 06:45 09:40 14:40 15:54 15:40 16:40
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 06:46 09:41 14:41 15:55 15:41 16:41
Douglas, Lord Street 06:47 09:42 14:42 15:56 15:42 16:42
Douglas, Lord Street 09:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Lord Street, Hanover House 09:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Lord Street, Clinch's House 09:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Brown Bobby 09:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Hills Meadow 09:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Peel Road, Eurocars 09:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Quarter Bridge shelter 09:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Braddan School 09:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Hospital, helicopter pad, towards Douglas 09:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Nobles Hospital 09:57 14:57 15:57 16:57

Similar services