bustimes.org

22 - Gyle Centre - Ocean Terminal

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Ocean Terminal - Gyle Centre

N Leith Ocean Terminal (Stop OA) 04:20 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:38 06:46 06:54 07:02 07:09 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:50 07:58 08:05 08:13 08:20 08:27 08:36 08:45 08:53 09:00 09:07 then every 8 minutes until 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:39 then every 8 minutes until 16:03 16:10 then every 8 minutes until 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:09 20:16 20:24 then every 15 minutes until 23:09 23:24 23:39
N Leith Ocean Drive (S-bound) 04:22 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:12 06:22 06:33 06:41 06:49 06:57 07:05 07:12 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:39 07:46 07:53 08:01 08:08 08:16 08:23 08:30 08:39 08:48 08:56 09:03 09:10 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 16:06 16:13 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:11 20:18 20:26 23:11 23:26 23:41
N Leith Commercial Street (SE-bound) 04:23 04:43 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:41 06:49 06:57 07:05 07:13 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:40 07:47 07:54 08:02 08:09 08:17 08:24 08:31 08:40 08:49 08:57 09:04 09:11 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 16:07 16:14 17:34 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:12 20:19 20:27 23:12 23:27 23:42
N Leith, o/s Victoria Quay 04:24 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:14 06:24 06:35 06:43 06:51 06:59 07:07 07:14 07:21 07:28 07:35 07:42 07:49 07:56 08:04 08:11 08:19 08:26 08:33 08:42 08:51 08:59 09:06 09:13 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 16:09 16:16 17:36 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:13 20:20 20:28 23:13 23:28 23:43
N Leith, opp Sandport Street 04:25 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:15 06:25 06:36 06:44 06:52 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:22 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:50 07:57 08:05 08:12 08:20 08:27 08:34 08:43 08:52 09:00 09:07 09:14 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 16:10 16:17 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:14 20:21 20:29 23:14 23:29 23:44
Leith The Shore (SW-bound) 04:26 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:45 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:24 07:31 07:38 07:45 07:52 07:59 08:07 08:14 08:22 08:29 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:02 09:09 09:16 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:48 16:12 16:19 17:39 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:16 20:23 20:31 23:16 23:31 23:45
Leith, opp Parliament Street 04:26 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:17 06:27 06:38 06:46 06:54 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:39 07:46 07:53 08:00 08:08 08:15 08:23 08:30 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:03 09:10 09:17 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 16:13 16:20 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:16 20:23 20:31 23:16 23:31 23:45
Leith, before St Anthony Street 04:27 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:18 06:28 06:39 06:47 06:55 07:03 07:11 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:40 07:47 07:54 08:01 08:09 08:16 08:24 08:31 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:04 09:11 09:18 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 16:14 16:21 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:17 20:24 20:32 23:17 23:32 23:46
Leith, at Kirkgate Centre 04:28 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:19 06:29 06:40 06:48 06:56 07:04 07:12 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:41 07:48 07:55 08:02 08:10 08:17 08:25 08:32 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:05 09:12 09:19 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 16:15 16:22 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:18 20:25 20:33 23:18 23:33 23:47
Leith Foot of the Walk (SW-bound) 04:28 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:19 06:29 06:40 06:48 06:56 07:04 07:12 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:41 07:48 07:55 08:02 08:10 08:17 08:25 08:32 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:05 09:12 09:19 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 16:15 16:22 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:18 20:25 20:33 23:18 23:33 23:47
Leith, opp Stead's Place 04:28 04:48 05:08 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:20 06:30 06:41 06:49 06:57 07:05 07:13 07:21 07:28 07:35 07:42 07:49 07:56 08:03 08:11 08:18 08:26 08:33 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:06 09:13 09:20 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:52 16:16 16:23 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:19 20:26 20:33 23:18 23:33 23:47
Pilrig, opp Balfour Street 04:29 04:49 05:09 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:21 06:31 06:42 06:50 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:22 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:50 07:57 08:04 08:12 08:19 08:27 08:34 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:07 09:14 09:21 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:17 16:24 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:20 20:27 20:34 23:19 23:34 23:48
Pilrig Street (opp) 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:22 06:32 06:43 06:51 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:24 07:31 07:38 07:45 07:52 07:59 08:06 08:14 08:21 08:29 08:36 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:09 09:16 09:23 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:19 16:26 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:21 20:28 20:35 23:20 23:35 23:49
Hillside Shrubhill (SW-bound) 04:31 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:22 06:32 06:43 06:51 06:59 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:32 07:39 07:46 07:53 08:00 08:07 08:15 08:22 08:30 08:37 08:44 08:53 09:02 09:10 09:17 09:24 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:20 16:27 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:37 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:21 20:28 20:36 23:21 23:36 23:49
Hillside Elm Row (Stop EA) 04:33 04:53 05:13 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:25 06:35 06:46 06:54 07:02 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:35 07:42 07:49 07:57 08:04 08:11 08:19 08:26 08:34 08:41 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:14 09:20 09:27 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:23 16:30 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:40 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:24 20:31 20:38 23:23 23:38 23:51
Greenside Leith Street (Stop JA) 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:27 06:37 06:48 06:56 07:04 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:38 07:45 07:52 08:00 08:07 08:14 08:22 08:29 08:37 08:44 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:17 09:23 09:30 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:26 16:33 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:42 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:26 20:33 20:40 23:25 23:40 23:53
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PP) 04:36 04:56 05:16 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:28 06:39 06:50 06:58 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:40 07:47 07:54 08:02 08:09 08:16 08:24 08:31 08:39 08:46 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:19 09:25 09:32 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:05 16:29 16:36 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:35 19:44 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:28 20:35 20:42 23:27 23:41 23:54
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PT) 04:38 04:58 05:18 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:30 06:40 06:51 06:59 07:07 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:42 07:49 07:56 08:04 08:11 08:18 08:26 08:33 08:41 08:48 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:21 09:27 09:34 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:07 16:31 16:38 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:46 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:30 20:36 20:43 23:28 23:43 23:55
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PZ) 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:32 06:43 06:54 07:02 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:45 07:52 07:59 08:07 08:14 08:21 08:29 08:36 08:44 08:51 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:24 09:30 09:37 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:02 16:11 16:35 16:42 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:34 18:44 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:40 19:49 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:33 20:39 20:46 23:31 23:45 23:57
W End Lothian Road (Stop XD) 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:34 06:45 06:56 07:04 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:48 07:55 08:02 08:10 08:17 08:24 08:32 08:39 08:47 08:54 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:27 09:33 09:40 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:05 16:14 16:38 16:45 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:37 18:46 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:42 19:51 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:35 20:41 20:48 23:33 23:47 23:59
W End The Exchange (Stop XG) 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:34 06:45 06:56 07:04 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:48 07:55 08:02 08:10 08:17 08:24 08:32 08:39 08:47 08:54 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:27 09:33 09:40 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:05 16:14 16:38 16:45 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:37 18:46 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:42 19:51 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:35 20:41 20:48 23:33 23:47 23:59
Viewforth, opp Morrison Crescent 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:36 06:47 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:50 07:57 08:04 08:12 08:19 08:26 08:34 08:41 08:49 08:56 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:29 09:35 09:42 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:08 16:17 16:41 16:48 18:08 18:16 18:23 18:31 18:39 18:48 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:44 19:53 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:37 20:43 20:50 23:35 23:49 00:01
Viewforth Fountain Park (at rear) 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:37 06:48 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:51 07:58 08:05 08:13 08:20 08:27 08:35 08:42 08:50 08:57 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:30 09:36 09:43 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:09 16:18 16:42 16:49 18:09 18:17 18:24 18:32 18:40 18:49 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:45 19:54 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:38 20:43 20:51 23:36 23:49 00:01
Gorgie, opp Roseburn Street 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:40 06:51 07:02 07:10 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:55 08:02 08:09 08:17 08:24 08:31 08:39 08:46 08:54 09:01 09:08 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:39 09:46 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:03 16:13 16:22 16:46 16:53 18:13 18:21 18:28 18:35 18:43 18:52 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:48 19:57 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:41 20:46 20:54 23:39 23:52 00:04
Gorgie, opp Westfield Sainsbury's 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:40 06:51 07:02 07:10 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:56 08:03 08:10 08:18 08:25 08:32 08:40 08:47 08:55 09:02 09:09 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:39 09:46 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:04 16:13 16:22 16:46 16:53 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:35 18:43 18:52 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:48 19:57 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:41 20:46 20:54 23:39 23:53 00:05
Gorgie, opp Westfield Avenue 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:41 06:52 07:03 07:11 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:49 07:56 08:03 08:10 08:18 08:25 08:32 08:40 08:47 08:55 09:02 09:09 09:18 09:26 09:34 09:40 09:47 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:04 16:14 16:23 16:47 16:54 18:14 18:22 18:29 18:36 18:44 18:53 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:49 19:58 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:42 20:46 20:55 23:40 23:53 00:05
Gorgie, after Stevenson Grove 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:41 06:52 07:03 07:11 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:49 07:57 08:04 08:11 08:19 08:26 08:33 08:41 08:48 08:56 09:03 09:10 09:18 09:26 09:34 09:40 09:47 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:24 16:48 16:55 18:15 18:23 18:30 18:36 18:44 18:53 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:49 19:58 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:42 20:47 20:55 23:40 23:54 00:06
Balgreen Primary School (nr) 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:43 06:54 07:05 07:13 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:51 07:59 08:06 08:13 08:21 08:28 08:35 08:43 08:50 08:58 09:05 09:12 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:42 09:49 15:41 15:49 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:26 16:50 16:57 18:17 18:25 18:32 18:38 18:46 18:55 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:51 20:00 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:44 20:57 23:42 23:55 00:07
Stenhouse, opp Whitson Crescent 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:44 06:55 07:06 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:00 08:07 08:14 08:22 08:29 08:36 08:44 08:51 08:59 09:06 09:13 09:21 09:29 09:37 09:43 09:50 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:27 16:51 16:58 18:18 18:26 18:33 18:39 18:47 18:56 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:52 20:01 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:45 20:58 23:43 23:56 00:08
Stenhouse, opp Whitson Grove 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:01 08:08 08:15 08:23 08:30 08:37 08:45 08:52 09:00 09:07 09:14 09:22 09:30 09:38 09:44 09:51 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:28 16:52 16:59 18:19 18:27 18:34 18:40 18:48 18:57 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:53 20:02 20:11 20:21 20:30 20:45 20:58 23:43 23:56 00:08
Stenhouse Cross (before) 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:01 08:08 08:15 08:23 08:30 08:37 08:45 08:52 09:00 09:07 09:14 09:22 09:30 09:38 09:44 09:51 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:28 16:52 16:59 18:19 18:27 18:34 18:40 18:48 18:57 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:53 20:02 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:46 20:59 23:44 23:57 00:09
Saughton, at Stenhouse Grove 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:46 06:57 07:08 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:02 08:09 08:16 08:24 08:31 08:38 08:46 08:53 09:01 09:08 09:15 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:45 09:52 15:44 15:52 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:29 16:53 17:00 18:20 18:28 18:35 18:41 18:49 18:58 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:54 20:03 20:12 20:22 20:31 20:46 20:59 23:44 23:57 00:09
Saughton Mains Street (before) 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:47 06:58 07:09 07:17 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:03 08:10 08:17 08:25 08:32 08:39 08:47 08:54 09:02 09:09 09:16 09:24 09:32 09:40 09:46 09:53 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:30 16:54 17:01 18:21 18:29 18:36 18:42 18:50 18:59 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:55 20:04 20:13 20:23 20:32 20:47 21:00 23:45 23:58 00:10
Saughton Road North (before) 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:04 08:11 08:18 08:26 08:33 08:40 08:48 08:55 09:03 09:10 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:41 09:47 09:54 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:31 16:55 17:02 18:22 18:30 18:37 18:43 18:51 19:00 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:56 20:05 20:14 20:24 20:33 20:48 21:01 23:46 23:59 00:11
Broomhouse, at Saughton House 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:49 07:00 07:11 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:06 08:13 08:20 08:28 08:35 08:42 08:50 08:57 09:05 09:12 09:18 09:26 09:34 09:42 09:48 09:55 15:47 15:55 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:32 16:56 17:03 18:23 18:31 18:38 18:44 18:52 19:01 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:57 20:06 20:15 20:25 20:34 20:49 21:02 23:47 00:00 00:12
Broomhouse Gardens (before) 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:07 08:14 08:21 08:29 08:36 08:43 08:51 08:58 09:06 09:13 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:49 09:56 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:33 16:57 17:04 18:24 18:32 18:39 18:45 18:53 19:02 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:58 20:07 20:16 20:26 20:35 20:50 21:03 23:48 00:01 00:13
Broomhouse Avenue (after) 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:57 06:17 06:39 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:08 08:15 08:22 08:30 08:37 08:44 08:52 08:59 09:07 09:14 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:44 09:50 09:57 15:49 15:57 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:34 16:58 17:05 18:25 18:33 18:40 18:46 18:54 19:03 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 19:59 20:08 20:17 20:27 20:36 20:51 21:04 23:49 00:01 00:13
Sighthill, after Broomhouse Roundabout 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:57 06:17 06:40 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:09 08:16 08:23 08:31 08:38 08:45 08:53 09:00 09:08 09:14 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:44 09:50 09:57 15:49 15:58 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:35 16:59 17:06 18:26 18:33 18:40 18:54 19:03 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 19:59 20:08 20:17 20:27 20:36 20:51 21:04 23:49 00:01
Sighthill, opp South Gyle Access 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:58 06:18 06:40 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:09 08:16 08:23 08:31 08:38 08:45 08:53 09:00 09:08 09:15 09:21 09:29 09:37 09:45 09:51 09:58 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:35 16:59 17:06 18:26 18:34 18:41 18:55 19:04 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:00 20:09 20:18 20:28 20:37 20:52 21:05 23:50 00:02
S Gyle, after Bankhead Drive 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:59 06:19 06:41 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:10 08:17 08:24 08:32 08:39 08:46 08:54 09:01 09:09 09:16 09:22 09:30 09:38 09:46 09:52 09:59 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:36 17:00 17:07 18:27 18:35 18:42 18:56 19:05 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:00 20:09 20:18 20:28 20:37 20:52 21:05 23:50 00:02
S Gyle, opp Forrester High School 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:59 06:19 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:11 08:18 08:25 08:33 08:40 08:47 08:55 09:02 09:10 09:16 09:22 09:30 09:38 09:46 09:52 09:59 15:51 16:00 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:37 17:01 17:08 18:28 18:35 18:42 18:56 19:05 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:01 20:10 20:19 20:29 20:38 20:53 21:06 23:51 00:03
S Gyle, o/s Gyle Square 04:58 05:18 05:38 06:00 06:20 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:11 08:18 08:25 08:33 08:40 08:47 08:55 09:02 09:10 09:17 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:47 09:53 10:00 15:52 16:00 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:37 17:01 17:08 18:28 18:36 18:43 18:57 19:06 19:14 19:23 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:01 20:10 20:19 20:29 20:38 20:53 21:06 23:51 00:03
S Gyle, after South Gyle Trade Park 04:59 05:19 05:39 06:00 06:20 06:43 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:12 08:19 08:26 08:34 08:41 08:48 08:56 09:03 09:11 09:17 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:47 09:53 10:00 15:52 16:01 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:38 17:02 17:09 18:29 18:36 18:43 18:57 19:06 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:02 20:11 20:20 20:30 20:39 20:54 21:07 23:52 00:04
S Gyle, opp South Gyle Crescent Lane 04:59 05:19 05:39 06:01 06:21 06:43 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:13 08:20 08:27 08:35 08:42 08:49 08:57 09:04 09:12 09:18 09:24 09:32 09:40 09:48 09:54 10:01 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:38 17:02 17:09 18:29 18:37 18:44 18:58 19:07 19:15 19:24 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:02 20:11 20:20 20:30 20:39 20:54 21:07 23:52 00:04
S Gyle, at Teviot House 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:01 06:21 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:14 08:21 08:28 08:36 08:43 08:50 08:58 09:05 09:13 09:18 09:24 09:32 09:40 09:48 09:54 10:01 15:53 16:02 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:39 17:03 17:10 18:30 18:37 18:44 18:58 19:07 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:03 20:12 20:21 20:30 20:39 20:54 21:07 23:52 00:04
S Gyle, opp Drummond House 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:02 06:22 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:14 08:21 08:28 08:36 08:43 08:50 08:58 09:05 09:13 09:19 09:25 09:33 09:41 09:49 09:55 10:02 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:39 17:03 17:10 18:30 18:38 18:45 18:59 19:08 19:16 19:25 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:03 20:12 20:21 20:31 20:40 20:55 21:08 23:53 00:05
S Gyle Redheughs Avenue (NW-bound) 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:02 06:22 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:15 08:22 08:29 08:37 08:44 08:51 08:59 09:06 09:14 09:19 09:25 09:33 09:41 09:49 09:55 10:02 15:54 16:03 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:40 17:04 17:11 18:31 18:38 18:45 18:59 19:08 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:04 20:13 20:22 20:31 20:40 20:55 21:08 23:53 00:05
Edinburgh Park, nr Lochside Place 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:03 06:23 06:46 06:58 07:09 07:21 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:16 08:23 08:30 08:38 08:45 08:52 09:00 09:07 09:15 09:20 09:26 09:34 09:42 09:50 09:56 10:03 15:55 16:04 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:41 17:05 17:12 18:32 18:39 18:46 19:00 19:09 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:05 20:14 20:23 20:32 20:41 20:56 21:09 23:54 00:06
Edinburgh Park Lochside Crescent (N-bound) 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:04 06:24 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:30 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:17 08:24 08:31 08:39 08:46 08:53 09:01 09:08 09:16 09:21 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:51 09:57 10:04 15:56 16:05 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:42 17:06 17:13 18:33 18:40 18:47 19:01 19:10 19:18 19:27 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:05 20:14 20:23 20:32 20:41 20:56 21:09 23:54 00:06
S Gyle Gyle Centre (Stop KA) 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:05 06:25 06:48 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:31 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:18 08:25 08:32 08:40 08:47 08:54 09:02 09:09 09:17 09:22 09:28 09:36 09:44 09:52 09:58 10:05 15:57 16:06 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:43 17:07 17:14 18:34 18:41 18:48 19:02 19:11 19:19 19:28 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:06 20:15 20:24 20:33 20:42 20:57 21:10 23:55 00:07
S Gyle Gyle Centre (Stop KD) 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:05 06:25 06:48 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:31 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:18 08:25 08:32 08:40 08:47 08:54 09:02 09:09 09:17 09:22 09:28 09:36 09:44 09:52 09:58 10:05 15:57 16:06 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:43 17:07 17:14 18:34 18:41 18:48 19:02 19:11 19:19 19:28 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:06 20:15 20:24 20:33 20:42 20:57 21:10 23:55 00:07

Gyle Centre - Ocean Terminal

S Gyle Gyle Centre (Stop KD) 04:30 then every 20 minutes until 05:30 05:50 06:05 06:15 06:24 06:35 06:45 06:53 07:01 07:08 07:15 07:21 07:27 07:35 07:43 then every 7 minutes until 08:18 08:26 08:33 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:04 09:13 then every 8 minutes until 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:52 15:59 then every 7 minutes until 16:20 then every 8 minutes until 17:16 17:23 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:29 then every 15 minutes until 23:14 23:29
Edinburgh Park Lochside Crescent (S-bound) 04:31 05:31 05:51 06:06 06:16 06:25 06:36 06:46 06:54 07:02 07:09 07:16 07:22 07:28 07:36 07:44 08:19 08:27 08:34 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:05 09:14 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:53 16:01 16:22 17:18 17:25 17:32 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:30 23:15 23:30
Edinburgh Park, opp Lochside Place 04:31 05:31 05:51 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:37 06:47 06:55 07:03 07:10 07:17 07:23 07:29 07:37 07:45 08:20 08:28 08:35 08:43 08:51 08:59 09:06 09:15 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:54 16:01 16:22 17:18 17:25 17:32 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:16 19:30 23:15 23:30
S Gyle Redheughs Avenue (E-bound) 04:32 05:32 05:52 06:07 06:17 06:26 06:37 06:47 06:55 07:03 07:10 07:17 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:46 08:21 08:29 08:36 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:07 09:15 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:54 16:02 16:23 17:19 17:26 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:16 19:31 23:16 23:31
S Gyle, at Drummond House 04:32 05:32 05:52 06:07 06:17 06:27 06:38 06:48 06:56 07:04 07:11 07:18 07:24 07:30 07:38 07:46 08:21 08:29 08:36 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:07 09:16 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:55 16:03 16:24 17:20 17:27 17:34 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:17 19:31 23:16 23:31
S Gyle, opp Teviot House 04:33 05:33 05:53 06:08 06:18 06:27 06:38 06:48 06:56 07:04 07:11 07:18 07:24 07:31 07:39 07:47 08:22 08:30 08:37 08:45 08:53 09:01 09:08 09:16 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:55 16:04 16:25 17:21 17:28 17:35 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:17 19:32 23:17 23:32
S Gyle, before South Gyle Crescent Lane 04:34 05:34 05:54 06:09 06:19 06:28 06:39 06:49 06:57 07:05 07:12 07:19 07:25 07:32 07:40 07:48 08:23 08:31 08:38 08:46 08:54 09:02 09:09 09:17 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:56 16:05 16:26 17:22 17:29 17:36 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:18 19:33 23:18 23:33
S Gyle, before South Gyle Trade Park 04:34 05:34 05:54 06:09 06:19 06:28 06:39 06:49 06:57 07:05 07:12 07:19 07:25 07:32 07:40 07:48 08:23 08:31 08:38 08:46 08:54 09:02 09:09 09:17 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:56 16:06 16:27 17:23 17:30 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:26 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:18 19:33 23:18 23:33
S Gyle, opp Gyle Square 04:34 05:34 05:54 06:09 06:19 06:29 06:40 06:50 06:58 07:06 07:13 07:20 07:26 07:33 07:41 07:49 08:24 08:32 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:10 09:18 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:57 16:07 16:28 17:24 17:31 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:27 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:19 19:33 23:18 23:33
S Gyle, at Forrester High School 04:35 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:41 06:51 06:59 07:07 07:14 07:21 07:27 07:34 07:42 07:50 08:25 08:33 08:40 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:11 09:19 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:58 16:08 16:29 17:25 17:32 17:39 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:19 18:28 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:20 19:34 23:19 23:34
S Gyle, before Bankhead Drive 04:36 05:36 05:56 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:42 06:52 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:22 07:28 07:34 07:42 07:50 08:25 08:33 08:40 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:11 09:20 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:52 15:59 16:09 16:30 17:26 17:33 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:29 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:21 19:35 23:20 23:35
Sighthill, before Broomhouse Roundabout 04:37 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:43 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:23 07:29 07:35 07:43 07:51 08:26 08:34 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:05 09:12 09:21 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:00 16:10 16:31 17:27 17:34 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:30 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:22 19:36 23:21 23:36
Broomhouse Avenue (opp) 04:37 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:43 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:23 07:29 07:36 07:44 07:52 08:27 08:35 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:13 09:21 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:00 16:11 16:32 17:28 17:35 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:22 18:31 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:22 19:36 23:21 23:36
Broomhouse Gardens (opp) 04:37 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:43 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:23 07:29 07:36 07:44 07:52 08:27 08:35 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:13 09:21 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:00 16:11 16:32 17:28 17:35 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:22 18:31 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:22 19:36 23:21 23:36
Broomhouse, opp Saughton House 04:39 05:39 05:59 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:25 07:31 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:29 08:37 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:15 09:23 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:02 16:13 16:34 17:30 17:37 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:33 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:24 19:38 23:23 23:38
Saughton Road North (after) 04:40 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:46 06:56 07:04 07:12 07:19 07:26 07:32 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:30 08:38 08:45 08:53 09:01 09:09 09:16 09:24 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:03 16:14 16:35 17:31 17:38 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:34 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:25 19:39 23:24 23:39
Saughton Mains Street (opp) 04:41 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:47 06:57 07:05 07:13 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:32 08:40 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:17 09:25 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:57 16:04 16:15 16:36 17:32 17:39 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:35 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:26 19:40 23:25 23:40
Saughton, before Stenhouse Grove 04:42 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:48 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:21 07:28 07:34 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:32 08:40 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:18 09:26 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:05 16:16 16:37 17:33 17:40 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:19 18:27 18:36 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:27 19:41 23:26 23:41
Stenhouse Cross (after) 04:42 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:27 06:38 06:49 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:35 07:42 07:51 07:59 08:34 08:42 08:49 08:57 09:05 09:13 09:19 09:27 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:06 16:17 16:38 17:34 17:41 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:28 18:37 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:27 19:41 23:26 23:41
Stenhouse, after Whitson Grove 04:43 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:28 06:39 06:50 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:23 07:30 07:36 07:43 07:52 08:00 08:35 08:43 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:14 09:20 09:28 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:52 16:00 16:07 16:18 16:39 17:35 17:42 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:38 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:28 19:42 23:27 23:42
Stenhouse, nr Whitson Crescent 04:44 05:44 06:04 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:50 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:23 07:30 07:37 07:44 07:53 08:01 08:36 08:44 08:51 08:59 09:07 09:15 09:20 09:28 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:52 16:00 16:07 16:18 16:39 17:35 17:42 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:38 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:29 19:43 23:28 23:43
Balgreen Primary School (at) 04:45 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:30 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:39 07:46 07:55 08:03 08:38 08:46 08:53 09:01 09:09 09:17 09:22 09:30 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:09 16:20 16:41 17:37 17:44 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:23 18:31 18:40 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:30 19:44 23:29 23:44
Gorgie, opp Stevenson Grove 04:45 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:30 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:39 07:46 07:55 08:03 08:38 08:46 08:53 09:01 09:09 09:17 09:22 09:30 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:09 16:20 16:41 17:37 17:44 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:23 18:31 18:40 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:30 19:44 23:29 23:44
Gorgie, nr Westfield Avenue 04:46 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:31 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:11 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:40 07:47 07:56 08:04 08:39 08:47 08:54 09:02 09:10 09:18 09:23 09:31 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:03 16:10 16:21 16:42 17:38 17:45 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:32 18:41 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:31 19:45 23:30 23:45
Gorgie, at Westfield Sainsbury's 04:46 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:32 06:43 06:54 07:04 07:12 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:41 07:48 07:57 08:05 08:40 08:48 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:19 09:24 09:32 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:11 16:22 16:43 17:39 17:46 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:42 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:32 19:45 23:30 23:45
Gorgie, before Roseburn Street 04:47 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:32 06:43 06:54 07:04 07:12 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:41 07:49 07:58 08:06 08:41 08:49 08:56 09:04 09:11 09:19 09:24 09:32 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:11 16:22 16:43 17:39 17:46 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:42 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:32 19:46 23:31 23:46
Viewforth Fountain Park (opp rear) 04:50 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:36 06:47 06:58 07:08 07:16 07:24 07:32 07:39 07:46 07:53 08:02 08:10 08:45 08:53 09:00 09:08 09:16 09:23 09:28 09:36 15:36 15:44 15:52 16:00 16:09 16:16 16:27 16:48 17:44 17:51 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:22 18:30 18:37 18:46 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:36 19:49 23:34 23:48
Viewforth, after Morrison Crescent 04:51 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:37 06:48 06:59 07:09 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:40 07:47 07:55 08:04 08:12 08:47 08:55 09:02 09:10 09:17 09:24 09:29 09:37 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:10 16:17 16:28 16:49 17:45 17:52 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:23 18:31 18:38 18:47 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:37 19:50 23:35 23:49
W End The Exchange (Stop XB) 04:52 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:39 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:19 07:27 07:35 07:42 07:49 07:57 08:06 08:14 08:49 08:57 09:04 09:12 09:19 09:26 09:31 09:39 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:03 16:12 16:19 16:30 16:51 17:47 17:54 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:40 18:49 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:38 19:51 23:36 23:51
W End Lothian Road (Stop XC) 04:53 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:40 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:43 07:50 07:58 08:07 08:15 08:50 08:58 09:05 09:13 09:20 09:27 09:32 09:40 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:13 16:20 16:31 16:52 17:48 17:55 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:34 18:41 18:50 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:39 19:52 23:37 23:51
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PE) 04:55 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:53 07:04 07:14 07:22 07:31 07:39 07:46 07:53 08:01 08:10 08:18 08:53 09:01 09:08 09:16 09:23 09:30 09:35 09:43 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:16 16:23 16:34 16:55 17:51 17:58 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:37 18:44 18:53 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:42 19:55 23:40 23:53
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PM) 04:58 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:25 07:34 07:42 07:49 07:56 08:05 08:14 08:22 08:57 09:05 09:12 09:20 09:27 09:34 09:39 09:47 15:47 15:55 16:03 16:12 16:21 16:28 16:39 17:00 17:56 18:03 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:33 18:41 18:48 18:57 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:45 19:58 23:43 23:56
Greenside Leith Street (Stop JD) 04:59 05:59 06:19 06:35 06:47 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:27 07:36 07:44 07:51 07:58 08:07 08:16 08:24 08:59 09:07 09:14 09:22 09:29 09:36 09:41 09:49 15:49 15:58 16:06 16:14 16:23 16:30 16:41 17:02 17:58 18:05 18:12 18:20 18:28 18:36 18:43 18:50 18:59 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:32 19:47 20:00 23:45 23:57
Hillside Elm Row (Stop ED) 05:02 06:02 06:22 06:38 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:30 07:40 07:48 07:55 08:02 08:11 08:20 08:28 09:03 09:11 09:18 09:26 09:33 09:40 09:45 09:53 15:53 16:02 16:10 16:19 16:28 16:35 16:46 17:07 18:03 18:10 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:40 18:47 18:54 19:03 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:36 19:51 20:03 23:48 00:00
Hillside Shrubhill (NE-bound) 05:03 06:03 06:23 06:39 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:31 07:41 07:49 07:56 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:29 09:04 09:12 09:19 09:27 09:34 09:41 09:46 09:54 15:54 16:03 16:11 16:20 16:29 16:36 16:47 17:08 18:04 18:11 18:18 18:26 18:34 18:41 18:48 18:55 19:04 19:10 19:19 19:28 19:37 19:52 20:04 23:49 00:01
Pilrig Street (nr) 05:04 06:04 06:24 06:40 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:51 07:58 08:05 08:14 08:23 08:31 09:06 09:14 09:21 09:29 09:36 09:43 09:48 09:56 15:56 16:05 16:13 16:22 16:31 16:38 16:49 17:10 18:06 18:13 18:20 18:28 18:36 18:43 18:50 18:57 19:06 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:39 19:54 20:05 23:50 00:02
Leith, after Balfour Street 05:05 06:05 06:25 06:41 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:52 07:59 08:06 08:15 08:24 08:32 09:07 09:15 09:22 09:30 09:37 09:44 09:49 09:57 15:57 16:07 16:15 16:24 16:33 16:40 16:51 17:12 18:08 18:15 18:22 18:30 18:37 18:44 18:51 18:58 19:07 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:40 19:55 20:07 23:52 00:03
Leith, after Stead's Place 05:06 06:06 06:26 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:53 08:00 08:07 08:16 08:25 08:33 09:08 09:16 09:23 09:31 09:38 09:45 09:50 09:58 15:58 16:08 16:16 16:25 16:34 16:41 16:52 17:13 18:09 18:16 18:23 18:31 18:38 18:45 18:52 18:59 19:08 19:14 19:23 19:32 19:41 19:56 20:08 23:53 00:04
Leith Foot of the Walk (NE-bound) 05:07 06:07 06:27 06:43 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:55 08:02 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:35 09:10 09:18 09:25 09:33 09:40 09:47 09:52 10:00 16:00 16:10 16:18 16:27 16:36 16:43 16:54 17:15 18:11 18:18 18:25 18:33 18:40 18:47 18:54 19:01 19:10 19:16 19:25 19:34 19:43 19:58 20:09 23:54 00:05
Leith, opp Kirkgate Centre 05:07 06:07 06:27 06:43 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:55 08:02 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:35 09:10 09:19 09:26 09:34 09:41 09:48 09:53 10:01 16:01 16:11 16:19 16:28 16:37 16:44 16:55 17:16 18:12 18:19 18:26 18:33 18:40 18:47 18:54 19:01 19:10 19:16 19:25 19:34 19:43 19:58 20:09 23:54 00:05
Leith, opp St Anthony Street 05:08 06:08 06:28 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:56 08:03 08:10 08:19 08:28 08:36 09:11 09:19 09:26 09:34 09:41 09:48 09:53 10:01 16:01 16:11 16:19 16:28 16:37 16:44 16:55 17:16 18:12 18:19 18:26 18:34 18:41 18:48 18:55 19:02 19:11 19:17 19:26 19:35 19:44 19:59 20:10 23:55 00:06
Leith, after Parliament Street 05:09 06:09 06:29 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:57 08:04 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:37 09:12 09:21 09:28 09:36 09:43 09:50 09:55 10:03 16:03 16:13 16:21 16:30 16:39 16:46 16:57 17:18 18:14 18:21 18:28 18:35 18:42 18:49 18:56 19:03 19:12 19:18 19:27 19:36 19:45 20:00 20:11 23:56 00:07
Leith The Shore (NE-bound) 05:09 06:09 06:30 06:46 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:58 08:05 08:12 08:21 08:30 08:38 09:13 09:22 09:29 09:37 09:44 09:51 09:56 10:04 16:04 16:14 16:22 16:31 16:40 16:47 16:58 17:19 18:15 18:22 18:29 18:36 18:43 18:50 18:57 19:04 19:13 19:19 19:28 19:37 19:46 20:01 20:12 23:57 00:08
N Leith, after Sandport Street 05:10 06:10 06:31 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:00 08:07 08:14 08:23 08:32 08:40 09:15 09:23 09:30 09:38 09:45 09:52 09:57 10:05 16:05 16:15 16:23 16:32 16:41 16:48 16:59 17:20 18:16 18:23 18:30 18:38 18:45 18:52 18:59 19:06 19:15 19:21 19:30 19:39 19:48 20:02 20:13 23:58 00:09
N Leith, opp Victoria Quay 05:11 06:11 06:31 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:01 08:08 08:15 08:24 08:33 08:41 09:16 09:24 09:31 09:39 09:46 09:53 09:58 10:06 16:06 16:16 16:24 16:33 16:42 16:49 17:00 17:21 18:17 18:24 18:31 18:39 18:46 18:53 19:00 19:07 19:16 19:22 19:31 19:40 19:49 20:02 20:13 23:58 00:09
N Leith Commercial Street (NW-bound) 05:11 06:11 06:32 06:48 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:02 08:09 08:16 08:25 08:34 08:42 09:17 09:25 09:32 09:40 09:47 09:54 09:59 10:07 16:07 16:17 16:25 16:34 16:43 16:50 17:01 17:22 18:18 18:25 18:32 18:40 18:47 18:54 19:01 19:08 19:17 19:23 19:32 19:41 19:50 20:03 20:14 23:59 00:10
N Leith Ocean Drive (NE-bound) 05:12 06:12 06:33 06:49 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:02 08:09 08:16 08:25 08:34 08:42 09:17 09:26 09:33 09:41 09:48 09:55 10:00 10:08 16:08 16:18 16:26 16:35 16:44 16:51 17:02 17:23 18:19 18:26 18:33 18:40 18:47 18:54 19:01 19:08 19:17 19:23 19:32 19:41 19:50 20:04 20:15 00:00 00:11
N Leith Ocean Terminal (Stop OA) 05:13 06:13 06:34 06:50 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:04 08:11 08:18 08:27 08:36 08:44 09:19 09:28 09:35 09:43 09:50 09:57 10:02 10:10 16:10 16:20 16:28 16:37 16:46 16:53 17:04 17:25 18:21 18:28 18:35 18:42 18:49 18:56 19:03 19:10 19:19 19:25 19:34 19:43 19:52 20:05 20:16 00:01 00:12

Similar services

More information

Lothian Buses