bustimes.org

223 - Carmarthen - Glandwr

A bus service operated by Jones Login

Glandwr - Carmarthen

Carmarthen - Glandwr

Carmarthen Bus Station (Bay 1) 13:40 13:40
Travellers Rest (nr) 13:42 13:42
Travellers’ Rest, before Tenby Filling Station 13:43 13:43
Cana Bed & Breakfast Inn (new) 13:44 13:44
St Clears, nr Newchurch 13:50 13:50
St Clears, on By-Pass 13:51 13:51
St Clears, nr Co-op 13:52 13:52
St Clears, o/s Rock Cottage 13:53 13:53
St Clears, o/s Library 13:54 13:54
St Clears, o/s Black Lion 13:54 13:54
St Clears, o/s Chemist 13:55 13:55
Pwll-Trap, o/s White Lion Inn 14:00 14:00
Pwll-Trap, nr Spring Gardens 14:00 14:00
Whitland, after Bryngwenllian 14:07 14:07
Whitland, nr Keefe House 14:08 14:08
Whitland, o/s Taf Surgery 14:08 14:08
Whitland, o/s Dyffryn Taf School 14:08 14:08
Whitland, before Lon Hywel 14:08 14:08
Cwmfelin-Boeth Post Office (opp Post Box) 14:13 14:13
Henllan Amgoed, before Hellan Amgoed School 14:18 14:18
Hiraeth Cross (after) 14:23 14:23
Llanfallteg Post Office (o/s Post Box) 14:30 14:30
Clunderwen, after Playing Field 14:39 14:39
Clunderwen, before War Memorial 14:40 14:40
Llandissilio, before Pwll-Quarry Cross 14:44 14:44
Llandissilio, opp Brynconin Primary School 14:45 14:45
Llandissilio, o/s Angel Inn 14:46 14:46
Llandissilio Bryngwyn (opp Springhill) 14:50 14:50
Efailwen (before Rhoswyn) 14:55 14:55
Glandy Cross, before Cross Inn 14:57 14:57
Pant-y-caws (at) 15:00 15:00
Hebron, o/s Chapel 15:05 15:05
Glandwr, after School 15:10 15:10
Glandy Cross, before Cross Inn 15:25
Ffynnon-wen, opp Community Centre 15:34
Cwmmiles, o/s Isfryn Bus Depot 15:37
Pentre-galar (before) 15:17
Pentre-galar (at) 15:17
Crymych, o/s Preseli School 15:20

More information

Jones Login