Bus Times

226 - Carmarthen - Carmarthen

A bus service operated by Morris Travel

Johnstown, after Ystrad Close 07:30
Johnstown Ystrad Drive (opp 1) 07:30
Johnstown, opp Leisure Centre 07:31
Johnstown, o/s Playing Fields 07:31
Johnstown Llansteffan Road (opp Glanbryn) 07:32
Carmarthen, opp Trinity College 07:35
Carmarthen, opp Sycamore Way 07:36
Johnstown, o/s Model Primary School 07:36
Johnstown, o/s Glannant House 07:37
Carmarthen, o/s Market Way 07:40
Carmarthen Bus Station (Bay 6) 07:45 07:50 08:35 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Carmarthen, after Y Felin 07:52 08:38 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Johnstown, opp Glannant House 07:53 08:39 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Johnstown, opp Model Primary School 07:53 08:40 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Carmarthen, o/s Sycamore Way 07:54 08:40 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Carmarthen, o/s Trinity College 07:55 08:42 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Carmarthen Parc Dewi Sant (Grounds) 07:56 08:45 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Carmarthen, o/s St David's Hospital 07:57 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Carmarthen, o/s Dyfed College of Art 07:57 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Johnstown Jobs Well Road (opp 20) 07:58 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Johnstown, before Monument Hill 07:59 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Johnstown Llansteffan Road (after Glanbryn) 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Johnstown Llansteffan Road (opp Playing Fields) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Johnstown, o/s Queen Elizabeth High School 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Johnstown Davies Estate (opp junct) 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Johnstown, after Ystrad Close 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Johnstown, after Ystrad Close 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Johnstown Ystrad Drive (opp 1) 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Johnstown, opp Leisure Centre 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Johnstown, o/s Playing Fields 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Johnstown Llansteffan Road (opp Glanbryn) 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Johnstown Jobs Well Road (opp 97) 09:07
Carmarthen, o/s St David's Hospital 09:09
Carmarthen Parc Dewi Sant (Grounds) 09:10 16:35
Carmarthen, opp Trinity College 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 16:36
Carmarthen, opp Sycamore Way 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 16:37
Johnstown, o/s Model Primary School 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 16:37
Johnstown, o/s Glannant House 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 16:38
Carmarthen, o/s Market Way 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 16:42
Carmarthen Bus Station (Bay 6) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 16:47 17:15

Related services

More information