Bus Times

228 - Carmarthen - Carmarthen via Pentremeurig

A bus service operated by Morris Travel

Carmarthen Bus Station (Bay 6) 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
Carmarthen, after Y Felin 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Johnstown, opp Glannant House 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54
Johnstown, opp Model Primary School 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Carmarthen, o/s Sycamore Way 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Carmarthen, after Beech Road 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Johnstown, opp Cartref Tawelan 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Johnstown Jobs Well Road (opp 97) 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Carmarthen, o/s St David's Hospital 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Carmarthen Parc Dewi Sant (Grounds) 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Trefechan Maes-y-wennol (opp Playground) 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Carmarthen, after Heol Arfryn 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Carmarthen, opp Trinity College 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Johnstown, o/s Model Primary School 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Johnstown, o/s Glannant House 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Carmarthen, before Y Felin 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Carmarthen, o/s Dairies Club 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Carmarthen, o/s Market Way 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Carmarthen, before Golden Lion 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Carmarthen Bus Station (Bay 6) 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15

More information