bustimes.org

22A - Brighton - Race Hill - Woodingdean

A bus service operated by Brighton & Hove

Brighton Churchill Square (Stop H) 16:44 17:19 17:54
Brighton North Street (Stop B) 16:47 17:22 17:57
Brighton Old Steine (Stop E) 16:47 17:22 17:57
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop A) 16:52 17:27 18:02
Brighton London Road Shops (Stop C) 16:55 17:30 18:05
Brighton Open Market (Stop M) 16:57 17:32 18:07
Brighton Bottom of Elm Grove (E-bound) 17:02 17:36 18:11
Brighton, adj De Montfort Road 17:03 17:37 18:12
Brighton, adj Bonchurch Road 17:04 17:38 18:13
Brighton Queen's Park Junction (E-bound) 17:06 17:39 18:14
Brighton, opp General Hospital 17:07 17:40 18:15
Brighton Race Hill (E-bound) 17:08 17:41 18:16
Brighton, adj Top of Bear Road 17:10 17:43 18:17
Brighton, opp Top of Wilson Avenue 17:11 17:44 18:18
Woodingdean, adj Downland Road 17:13 17:45 18:20
Woodingdean, opp Lawn Cemetery 17:14 17:46 18:21
Woodingdean, opp Nuffield Hospital 17:15 17:47 18:21
Woodingdean Community Centre (opp) 17:16 17:48 18:22
Woodingdean, adj Downs Hotel 17:17 17:49 18:23
Woodingdean, adj Downs Hotel Falmer Road 17:17 17:49 18:23
Woodingdean, adj McWilliam Road 17:18 17:50 18:24
Woodingdean, opp Sea View Way 17:18 17:50 18:24
Woodingdean Langley Crescent West End (SE-bound) 17:19 17:51 18:25
Woodingdean, adj Sutton Close 17:20 17:52 18:26
Woodingdean Langley Crescent East End (E-bound) 17:20 17:52 18:26
Woodingdean, opp Balsdean Road 17:21 17:53 18:27
Woodingdean, opp Heronsdale Road 17:22 17:54 18:28
Woodingdean Top of Cowley Drive (S-bound) 17:23 17:55 18:29
Woodingdean, opp Foxdown Road 17:24 17:56 18:30
Woodingdean, adj Stanstead Crescent 17:24 17:56 18:30
Woodingdean, adj Cowley Drive Shops 17:26 17:58 18:32

Similar services

More information

Brighton & Hove