bustimes.org

22A - Douglas - Douglas

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Douglas, Lord Street 08:34 17:10
Ridgeway Street, Town Hall 08:35 17:12
Prospect Hill, shelter 08:36 17:14
Bucks Road, Tynwald Street 08:37 17:16
Rosemount Church 08:38 17:18
Woodbourne Square 08:39 17:19
Albany Lane junction 08:39 17:19
Woodbourne Road, opposite Childrens Centre 08:40 17:20
Woodboure Road, St Mary's 08:40 17:20
Ballaquayle Road, St Ninians School 08:42 17:22
Ballanard Road, Port-e-Chee 08:43 17:23
Willaston, 1st stop 08:44 17:24
Willaston, shops 08:45 17:25
Willaston, Keppel Road/Mannin Road 08:46 17:26
Willaston, Keppel Road No 47 08:46 17:26
Willaston, Keppel Road No 95 08:46 17:26
Watterson Lane, Cronk-y-Berry 08:48 17:28
Hailwood Avenue, Cat with no Tail 08:49 17:29
Hailwood Avenue, Campion Way shelter 08:49 17:29
Hailwood Avenue, No 10 08:50 17:30
Highfield Crescent, Willow Close 08:52 17:32
Highfield Crescent, Seafield Crescent 08:52 17:32
Birch Hill Crescent, Highfield Close 08:53 17:33
Birch Hill Crescent 08:53 17:33
Birch Hill Crescent, shop 08:55 17:35
Birchill Crescent, Kaighen's Lane 08:55 17:35
Hillberry Road, Lhon Dhoo Close 08:56 17:36
Heywood Park shelter 08:57 17:37
Hailwood Avenue, Duck Pond shelter 08:58 17:38
Hailwood Avenue, opposite Campion Way 08:59 17:39
Hailwood Avenue, school layby 09:00 17:40
Watterson Lane, Cronk y Berry junction 09:00 17:40
Willaston, Snaefell Road/Greeba Road 09:01 17:42
Willaston, Snaefell Road No 60 09:02 17:42
Willaston, Snaefell Road shelter 09:03 17:43
Willaston, school shelter 09:04 17:44
Willaston, Tynwald Road 09:05 17:45
Willaston, Tynwald Road/Sulby Road 09:05 17:45
Willaston, Tynwald Road/Baldwin Road 09:06 17:46
Willaston, Barrule Road shelter 09:07 17:47
Ballanard Road, Norwood Drive 09:07 17:47
Ballaquayle Road, St Ninians layby 09:09 17:49
Woodbourne Road, RC School 09:09 17:49
Woodbourne Road, Avondale shelter 09:10 17:50
Woodbourne Road, Hilary Road shelter 09:11 17:51
Woodbourne Road, opposite Woodbourne Square 09:11 17:51
Prospect Terrace 09:12 17:52
Bucks Road, Christian Road junction 09:13 17:53
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd 09:15 17:55
Douglas, Victoria Street 09:17 17:57
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 09:18 17:58
Douglas, Lord Street 09:19 17:59

Similar services