Bus Times

23 - Canterbury - Spring Lane Estate - Canterbury

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in East Kent

Canterbury Bus Station (Bay A2) 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:55 then every 20 minutes until 15:15 15:35 16:00 then every 25 minutes until 17:40 18:05
Canterbury, adj Waitrose 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:31 08:55 15:15 15:35 16:01 17:41 18:05
Canterbury, adj Ivy Lane 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:56 15:16 15:36 16:01 17:41 18:06
Canterbury, opp Barton Court School 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:33 08:57 15:17 15:37 16:02 17:42 18:07
Canterbury, opp Windmill Road 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:35 08:59 15:19 15:39 16:04 17:44 18:09
Spring Lane Estate, opp Avon Close 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:36 09:00 15:20 15:40 16:05 17:45 18:10
Spring Lane Estate, adj Essex Road 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:37 09:00 15:20 15:40 16:06 17:46 18:10
Spring Lane Estate, opp Cumberland Avenue 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:38 09:01 15:21 15:41 16:07 17:47 18:11
Spring Lane Estate Hampshire Road (o/s 6) 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:39 09:02 15:22 15:42 16:08 17:48 18:12
Spring Lane Estate, opp Surrey Road 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:39 09:02 15:22 15:42 16:08 17:48 18:12
Spring Lane Estate, opp Russet Road 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:41 09:03 15:23 15:44 16:10 17:50 18:13
Canterbury, adj Barton Court School 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:19 08:45 09:07 15:27 15:47 16:14 17:54 18:17
Canterbury, opp Ivy Lane 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:20 08:46 09:07 15:27 15:48 16:15 17:55 18:17
Canterbury, opp Waitrose 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:21 08:47 09:08 15:28 15:49 16:16 17:56 18:18
Canterbury Bus Station (arrivals) 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:25 08:50 09:11 15:31 15:52 16:20 18:00 18:21

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information