Bus Times

23 - Woodside circular - Dundee

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Dundee, at Gellatly Street 16:45
Dundee Forum Centre (Stop 2) 06:45 07:20 09:15 09:50 10:25 11:00 11:35 12:10 12:45 13:20 13:55 14:30 15:05 16:50 17:25 18:00
Hilltown, nr Mcdonald Street 06:47 07:22 09:17 09:52 10:27 11:02 11:37 12:12 12:47 13:22 13:57 14:32 15:07 16:52 17:27 18:02
Hilltown, at Rosebank Street 06:48 07:23 09:18 09:53 10:28 11:03 11:38 12:13 12:48 13:23 13:58 14:33 15:08 16:53 17:28 18:03
Hilltown, opp Ogilvie Road 06:49 07:24 09:19 09:54 10:29 11:04 11:39 12:14 12:49 13:24 13:59 14:34 15:09 16:54 17:29 18:04
Hilltown, nr Constitution Road 06:50 07:25 09:20 09:55 10:30 11:05 11:40 12:15 12:50 13:25 14:00 14:35 15:10 16:55 17:30 18:05
Law, at Panmure Terrace 06:51 07:26 09:21 09:56 10:31 11:06 11:41 12:16 12:51 13:26 14:01 14:36 15:11 16:56 17:31 18:06
Law, at Stirling Avenue 06:52 07:27 09:22 09:57 10:32 11:07 11:42 12:17 12:52 13:27 14:02 14:37 15:12 16:57 17:32 18:07
Law, opp Stirling Street 06:53 07:28 09:23 09:58 10:33 11:08 11:43 12:18 12:53 13:28 14:03 14:38 15:13 16:58 17:33 18:08
Law, opp Kinnaird Street 06:53 07:28 09:23 09:58 10:33 11:08 11:43 12:18 12:53 13:28 14:03 14:38 15:13 16:58 17:33 18:08
Law, opp Mortimer Street 06:53 07:28 09:23 09:58 10:33 11:08 11:43 12:18 12:53 13:28 14:03 14:38 15:13 16:58 17:33 18:08
Law, opp Fraser Street 06:54 07:29 09:24 09:59 10:34 11:09 11:44 12:19 12:54 13:29 14:04 14:39 15:14 16:59 17:34 18:09
Strathmartine, at Patterson Street 06:55 07:30 09:25 10:00 10:35 11:10 11:45 12:20 12:55 13:30 14:05 14:40 15:15 17:00 17:35 18:10
Fairmuir, nr Provost Road 06:56 07:31 09:26 10:01 10:36 11:11 11:46 12:21 12:56 13:31 14:06 14:41 15:16 17:01 17:36 18:11
Fairmuir, at Marryat Street 06:57 07:32 09:27 10:02 10:37 11:12 11:47 12:22 12:57 13:32 14:07 14:42 15:17 17:02 17:37 18:12
Fairmuir, at Fairfield Street 06:58 07:33 09:28 10:03 10:38 11:13 11:48 12:23 12:58 13:33 14:08 14:43 15:18 17:03 17:38 18:13
Fairmuir, adj Balgray Place 07:00 07:35 08:55 09:30 10:05 10:40 11:15 11:50 12:25 13:00 13:35 14:10 14:45 15:20 17:05 17:40 18:15
Woodside, adj Graham Street 07:02 07:37 08:57 09:32 10:07 10:42 11:17 11:52 12:27 13:02 13:37 14:12 14:47 15:22 17:07 17:42 18:17
Woodside, nr Haywood Place 07:02 07:37 08:57 09:32 10:07 10:42 11:17 11:52 12:27 13:02 13:37 14:12 14:47 15:22 17:07 17:42 18:17
Woodside, adj Haywood Place 07:02 07:37 08:57 09:32 10:07 10:42 11:17 11:52 12:27 13:02 13:37 14:12 14:47 15:22 17:07 17:42 18:17
Woodside, at Woodlands Terrace 07:03 07:38 08:58 09:33 10:08 10:43 11:18 11:53 12:28 13:03 13:38 14:13 14:48 15:23 17:08 17:43 18:18
Woodside Avenue (nr) 07:03 07:38 08:58 09:33 10:08 10:43 11:18 11:53 12:28 13:03 13:38 14:13 14:48 17:08 17:43 18:18
Woodside, nr Graham Street 07:04 07:39 08:59 09:34 10:09 10:44 11:19 11:54 12:29 13:04 13:39 14:14 14:49 17:09 17:44 18:19
Woodside, nr Woodlands Terrace 07:05 07:40 09:00 09:35 10:10 10:45 11:20 11:55 12:30 13:05 13:40 14:15 14:50 17:10 17:45 18:20
Fairmuir, at Graham Wynd 07:06 07:41 09:01 09:36 10:11 10:46 11:21 11:56 12:31 13:06 13:41 14:16 14:51 17:11 17:46 18:21
Fairmuir, at Cardross Street 07:06 07:41 09:01 09:36 10:11 10:46 11:21 11:56 12:31 13:06 13:41 14:16 14:51 17:11 17:46 18:21
Stobswell, nr Sandeman Street 07:07 07:42 09:02 09:37 10:12 10:47 11:22 11:57 12:32 13:07 13:42 14:17 14:52 17:12 17:47 18:22
Stobswell, nr Strathmore Street 07:07 07:42 09:02 09:37 10:12 10:47 11:22 11:57 12:32 13:07 13:42 14:17 14:52 17:12 17:47 18:22
Stobswell, at Tannadice Street 07:08 07:43 09:03 09:38 10:13 10:48 11:23 11:58 12:33 13:08 13:43 14:18 14:53 17:13 17:48 18:23
Hilltown, at Cowan Street 07:10 07:45 09:05 09:40 10:15 10:50 11:25 12:00 12:35 13:10 13:45 14:20 14:55 17:15 17:50 18:25
Stobswell, nr Erskine Street 07:10 07:45 09:05 09:40 10:15 10:50 11:25 12:00 12:35 13:10 13:45 14:20 14:55 17:15 17:50 18:25
Eastport, at Graham Place 07:12 07:47 09:07 09:42 10:17 10:52 11:27 12:02 12:37 13:12 13:47 14:22 14:57 17:17 17:52 18:27
Eastport, opp Weavers Yard 07:13 07:48 09:08 09:43 10:18 10:53 11:28 12:03 12:38 13:13 13:48 14:23 14:58 17:18 17:53 18:28
Eastport, nr Wishart Centre 07:14 07:49 09:09 09:44 10:19 10:54 11:29 12:04 12:39 13:14 13:49 14:24 14:59 17:19 17:54 18:29
Dundee, at Sinatras 07:15 07:50 09:10 09:45 10:20 10:55 11:30 12:05 12:40 13:15 13:50 14:25 15:00 17:20 17:55 18:30
Dundee, at Gellatly Street 07:16 07:51 09:11 09:46 10:21 10:56 11:31 12:06 12:41 13:16 13:51 14:26 15:01 17:21 17:56 18:31
Dundee Forum Centre (Stop 2) 07:18 07:53 09:13 09:48 10:23 10:58 11:33 12:08 12:43 13:18 13:53 14:28 15:03 17:23 17:58 18:33
OPERATES FIFE SCHOOLDAYS ONLY OPERATES FIFE SCHOOLDAYS ONLY

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Xplore Dundee