Bus Times

23 - Fenside - Allesley Park via Coventry

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Fenside - Allesley Park via Coventry

Finham, after Fenside Avenue 08:50 10:10 then hourly until 17:10 18:10 19:03 then hourly until 23:03
Finham, opp Gregory Hood Rd 08:50 10:10 17:10 18:10 19:03 23:03
Finham, opp Bigbury Close 08:51 10:11 17:11 18:11 19:04 23:04
Cheylesmore, opp Porlock Close 08:52 10:12 17:12 18:12 19:05 23:05
Cheylesmore, adj Newby Close 08:52 10:12 17:12 18:12 19:05 23:05
Cheylesmore, adj Arundel Rd 08:54 10:14 17:14 18:14 19:07 23:07
Cheylesmore, adj Mary Herbert St 08:55 10:15 17:15 18:15 19:08 23:08
Cheylesmore, adj Brightwalton Rd 08:56 10:16 17:16 18:16 19:09 23:09
Cheylesmore, adj Blondvil St 08:56 10:17 17:17 18:16 19:09 23:09
Cheylesmore, after Lichfield Rd 08:57 10:17 17:17 18:17 19:10 23:10
Cheylesmore, opp The Martyrs Close 08:58 10:18 17:18 18:18 19:11 23:11
Coventry, adj Stoney Rd 08:59 10:20 17:20 18:19 19:12 23:12
Coventry, adj Park Rd 08:59 10:20 17:20 18:19 19:12 23:12
Coventry Magistrates Court (Stop LP1) 09:01 10:22 17:22 18:21 19:14 23:14
Coventry Herbert Gallery (Stop ES1) 09:01 10:23 17:23 18:21 19:14 23:14
Coventry Grove St (Stop CU5) 09:02 10:23 17:23 18:22 19:15 23:15
Coventry Sports Centre (Stop FX1) 09:02 10:24 17:24 18:22 19:15 23:15
Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS2) 09:03 10:25 17:25 18:23 19:16 23:16
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS6) 09:04 10:26 17:26 18:24 19:17 23:17
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS6) 08:40 09:07 09:37 10:30 17:30 18:30
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL3) 08:41 09:08 09:38 10:31 17:31 18:31
Spon End, after Ringway 08:42 09:09 09:39 10:32 17:32 18:32
Spon End, opp Meriden St 08:43 09:10 09:40 10:33 17:33 18:33
Spon End, adj Alvis Retail Park 08:45 09:12 09:42 10:35 17:35 18:35
Spon End, opp Stepping Stones Rd 08:45 09:12 09:43 10:36 17:36 18:35
Chapel Fields, opp Prince of Wales Rd 08:47 09:14 09:45 10:38 17:38 18:37
Chapel Fields, adj Maudslay Rd 08:49 09:16 09:47 10:40 17:40 18:39
Chapel Fields, adj Billing Rd 08:50 09:17 09:48 10:41 17:41 18:40
Chapel Fields, adj Oldfield Rd 08:51 09:18 09:49 10:42 17:42 18:41
Whoberley, opp Torbay Rd 08:52 09:19 09:50 10:43 17:43 18:42
Allesley Park, opp Ashbridge Rd 08:53 09:20 09:51 10:44 17:44 18:43
Allesley Park, opp Wendover Rise 08:54 09:21 09:52 10:45 17:45 18:44
Allesley Park, adj Frilsham Way 08:55 09:22 09:53 10:46 17:46 18:45
Allesley Park, opp The Chilterns 08:56 09:23 09:54 10:47 17:47 18:46

Allesley Park - Fenside via Coventry

Allesley Park, opp The Chilterns 08:58 09:28 09:58 then hourly until 16:58 17:58 18:48 then hourly until
Allesley Park, opp Frilsham Way 08:58 09:28 09:58 16:58 17:58 18:48
Allesley Park, adj Wendover Rise 08:59 09:29 09:59 16:59 17:59 18:49
Allesley Park, adj Ashbridge Rd 09:00 09:30 10:00 17:00 18:00 18:50
Whoberley, adj Torbay Rd 09:01 09:31 10:01 17:01 18:01 18:51
Chapel Fields, opp Oldfield Rd 09:03 09:33 10:03 17:03 18:03 18:53
Chapel Fields, opp Billing Rd 09:03 09:33 10:03 17:03 18:03 18:53
Chapel Fields, opp Maudslay Rd 09:05 09:35 10:05 17:05 18:05 18:55
Chapel Fields, adj Prince of Wales Rd 09:05 09:36 10:06 17:06 18:05 18:55
Spon End, adj Stepping Stones Rd 09:07 09:38 10:08 17:08 18:07 18:57
Spon End, opp Alvis Retail Park 09:08 09:39 10:09 17:09 18:08 18:58
Spon End, adj Meriden St 09:11 09:42 10:12 17:12 18:11 19:01
Spon End, before Ringway 09:11 09:43 10:13 17:13 18:11 19:01
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL5) 09:13 09:45 10:15 17:15 18:13 19:03
Coventry Well St (Stop BS3) 09:14 09:45 10:15 17:15 18:14 19:04
Coventry Transport Museum (Stop HS2) 09:14 09:46 10:16 17:16 18:14 19:04
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS4) 09:15 09:47 10:17 17:17 18:15 19:05
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS4) 09:17 09:50 10:20 17:20 18:17 19:24 22:24 23:19
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS3) 09:17 09:51 10:21 17:21 18:17 19:24 22:24 23:19
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR2) 09:18 09:51 10:21 17:21 18:18 19:25 22:25 23:20
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR2) 09:19 09:52 10:22 17:22 18:19 19:26 22:26 23:21
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY1) 09:20 09:53 10:23 17:23 18:20 19:27 22:27 23:22
Coventry, opp Park Rd 09:21 09:54 10:24 17:24 18:21 19:28 22:28 23:23
Coventry, opp Stoney Rd 09:22 09:55 10:25 17:25 18:22 19:29 22:29 23:24
Cheylesmore, adj The Martyrs Close 09:23 09:57 10:27 17:27 18:23 19:30 22:30 23:25
Cheylesmore, adj Lichfield Rd 09:24 09:58 10:28 17:28 18:24 19:31 22:31 23:26
Cheylesmore, opp Blondvil St 09:25 09:58 10:28 17:28 18:25 19:32 22:32 23:27
Cheylesmore, opp Brightwalton Rd 09:25 09:59 10:29 17:29 18:25 19:32 22:32 23:27
Cheylesmore, opp Mary Herbert St 09:26 10:00 10:30 17:30 18:26 19:33 22:33 23:28
Cheylesmore, opp Arundel Rd 09:28 10:02 10:32 17:32 18:28 19:35 22:35 23:30
Cheylesmore, opp Newby Close 09:28 10:02 10:32 17:32 18:28 19:35 22:35 23:30
Cheylesmore, adj Porlock Close 09:29 10:03 10:33 17:33 18:29 19:36 22:36 23:31
Finham, adj Bigbury Close 09:30 10:04 10:34 17:34 18:30 19:37 22:37 23:32
Finham Gregory Hood Rd 09:31 10:05 10:35 17:35 18:31 19:38 22:38 23:33
Finham, before Fenside Avenue 09:32 10:06 10:36 17:36 18:32 19:39 22:39 23:34

More information