bustimes.org

23 - Greenbank - Trinity

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Greenbank - Trinity

Greenbank Terminus (at) 06:23 06:38 06:50 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:06 then every 10 minutes until 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:35 then every 10 minutes until 14:15 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:25 15:35 then every 11 minutes until 16:08 then every 10 minutes until 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:00 23:30
Greenbank Village (opp) 06:23 06:38 06:50 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:12 09:23 09:35 14:15 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:25 15:35 16:08 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 23:00 23:30
Greenbank, adj The Steils 06:23 06:38 06:51 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:36 14:16 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:26 15:36 16:09 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:00 23:00 23:30
Greenbank, after Littlejohn Wynd 06:24 06:39 06:51 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:13 09:24 09:36 14:16 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:26 15:36 16:09 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:01 23:01 23:31
Morningside Greenbank Drive (S-bound) 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:14 09:25 09:37 14:17 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:27 15:37 16:10 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:01 23:01 23:31
Morningside, opp Craiglea Drive 06:25 06:40 06:53 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:15 09:26 09:38 14:18 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:28 15:38 16:11 17:41 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:31 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:02 23:02 23:32
Morningside Gardens (opp) 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:16 09:27 09:39 14:19 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:29 15:39 16:12 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:03 23:03 23:33
Morningside Craighouse Gardens (E-bound) 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:17 09:28 09:40 14:20 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:30 15:40 16:13 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:04 23:04 23:34
Morningside, at Balcarres Court 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:08 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:18 09:29 09:41 14:21 14:30 14:40 14:50 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:31 15:41 16:14 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:04 23:04 23:34
Morningside, before Bruce Street 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:41 14:21 14:30 14:40 14:50 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:31 15:41 16:14 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:05 23:05 23:35
Morningside, before Belhaven Place 06:29 06:44 06:57 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:43 14:23 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:33 15:43 16:16 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:06 23:06 23:36
Morningside Station (after) 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:44 14:24 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:34 15:44 16:17 17:47 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:07 23:07 23:37
Morningside, before Springvalley Gardens 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:45 14:25 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:35 15:45 16:18 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:07 23:07 23:37
Morningside Place (before) 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:50 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:46 14:26 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:36 15:46 16:19 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:08 23:08 23:38
Morningside Churchhill (N-bound) 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:13 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:47 14:27 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:37 15:47 16:20 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:09 23:09 23:39
Bruntsfield, after Holy Corner 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:48 14:28 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:38 15:48 16:21 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:10 23:10 23:40
Bruntsfield Place (NE-bound) 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:15 07:26 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:49 14:29 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:39 15:49 16:22 17:52 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:11 23:11 23:41
Bruntsfield, before Viewforth 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:50 14:30 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:40 15:50 16:23 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:12 23:12 23:42
Bruntsfield, opp Whitehouse Loan 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:51 14:31 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:41 15:51 16:24 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:42 18:59 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:13 23:13 23:43
Tollcross Leven Street (N-bound) 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:18 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:41 09:53 14:33 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:43 15:53 16:26 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:14 23:14 23:44
Tollcross Home Street (N-bound) 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:54 14:34 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:44 15:54 16:27 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:15 23:15 23:45
Lauriston, opp Glen Street 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:55 14:35 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:45 15:55 16:28 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:16 23:16 23:46
Lauriston Building (opp) 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:22 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:45 09:57 14:37 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:47 15:57 16:30 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:47 19:04 19:24 19:39 19:58 20:17 23:17 23:46
Old Town, at Forrest Road 06:41 06:56 07:09 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:48 10:00 14:40 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:50 16:00 16:33 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:49 19:06 19:26 19:41 20:00 20:18 23:18 23:47
Old Town, before Victoria Street 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:49 10:01 14:41 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:51 16:01 16:34 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:50 19:07 19:27 19:42 20:01 20:19 23:19 23:48
Old Town Mound Place (Stop MA) 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:52 10:04 14:44 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:54 16:04 16:37 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:53 19:10 19:30 19:45 20:03 20:21 23:21 23:51
Edinburgh The Mound (foot) (Stop MB) 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:30 07:43 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:54 10:06 14:46 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:56 16:06 16:39 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:55 19:12 19:32 19:47 20:05 20:23 23:23 23:53
Edinburgh Hanover Street (Stop GP) 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:56 10:08 14:48 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:58 16:08 16:41 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:56 19:13 19:33 19:48 20:06 20:24 23:24 23:54
Edinburgh Thistle Street (Stop GQ) 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:31 07:45 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:57 10:09 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:59 16:09 16:42 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:57 19:14 19:34 19:49 20:06 20:24 23:24 23:54
New Town, after Abercromby Place 06:48 07:03 07:16 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:58 10:10 14:50 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:28 15:38 15:48 16:00 16:10 16:43 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:58 19:15 19:35 19:50 20:08 20:26 23:26 23:56
New Town, after Great King Street 06:49 07:04 07:17 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:59 10:11 14:51 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:01 16:11 16:44 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:46 18:59 19:16 19:36 19:51 20:09 20:27 23:27 23:57
New Town, after Fettes Row 06:50 07:05 07:18 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:00 10:12 14:52 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:02 16:12 16:45 18:15 18:25 18:37 18:47 19:00 19:17 19:37 19:52 20:10 20:28 23:28 23:58
New Town Airlie Place (NE-bound) 06:51 07:06 07:19 07:36 07:50 08:03 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:02 10:14 14:54 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:04 16:14 16:47 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:49 19:02 19:19 19:39 19:54 20:11 20:29 23:29 23:59
Canonmills Brandon Terrace (NE-bound) 06:52 07:07 07:20 07:37 07:51 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:03 10:15 14:55 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:05 16:15 16:48 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:50 19:03 19:20 19:40 19:55 20:12 20:30 23:30 00:00
Inverleith Terrace (before) 06:52 07:07 07:20 07:37 07:51 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:03 10:15 14:55 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:05 16:15 16:48 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:50 19:03 19:20 19:40 19:55 20:12 20:30 23:30 00:00
Inverleith, at Royal Botanic Garden 06:53 07:08 07:21 07:38 07:53 08:06 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:05 10:17 14:57 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:07 16:17 16:50 18:20 18:29 18:41 18:51 19:04 19:21 19:41 19:56 20:13 20:31 23:31 00:01
Inverleith, opp Warriston Drive 06:54 07:09 07:22 07:39 07:53 08:06 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:05 10:17 14:57 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:35 15:46 15:56 16:08 16:18 16:51 18:21 18:30 18:42 18:52 19:05 19:22 19:42 19:57 20:14 20:32 23:32 00:02
Inverleith, opp Warriston Gardens 06:55 07:10 07:23 07:40 07:54 08:07 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:06 10:18 14:58 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:36 15:47 15:57 16:09 16:19 16:52 18:22 18:31 18:43 18:53 19:06 19:23 19:43 19:58 20:15 20:33 23:33 00:03
Inverleith, opp Goldenacre Terrace 06:55 07:10 07:24 07:41 07:55 08:08 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:07 10:19 14:59 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:09 16:19 16:52 18:22 18:32 18:44 18:54 19:07 19:24 19:44 19:59 20:15 20:33 23:33 00:03
Inverleith, at St James Church 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:41 07:56 08:09 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:08 10:20 15:00 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:10 16:20 16:53 18:23 18:32 18:44 18:54 19:07 19:24 19:44 19:59 20:16 20:34 23:34 00:04
Trinity Goldenacre (E-bound) 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:42 07:56 08:09 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:08 10:20 15:00 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:38 15:49 15:59 16:11 16:21 16:54 18:24 18:33 18:45 18:55 19:08 19:25 19:45 20:00 20:16 20:34 23:34 00:04
Trinity, opp Bangholm Avenue 06:57 07:12 07:26 07:43 07:57 08:10 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:09 10:21 15:01 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:39 15:50 16:00 16:12 16:22 16:55 18:25 18:34 18:46 18:56 19:09 19:26 19:46 20:01 20:17 20:35 23:35 00:05
Trinity, before Denham Green Avenue 06:57 07:12 07:26 07:43 07:58 08:11 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:10 10:22 15:02 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:12 16:22 16:55 18:25 18:34 18:46 18:56 19:09 19:26 19:46 20:01 20:17 20:35 23:35 00:05
Trinity, opp Caithness Place 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:44 07:59 08:12 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:11 10:23 15:03 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:41 15:52 16:02 16:14 16:24 16:57 18:27 18:35 18:47 18:57 19:10 19:27 19:47 20:02 20:18 20:36 23:36 00:06
Trinity Lomond Road (N-bound) 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:45 08:00 08:13 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:12 10:24 15:04 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:14 16:24 16:57 18:27 18:36 18:48 18:58 19:11 19:28 19:48 20:03 20:19 20:37 23:37 00:07
Trinity Lennox Row (W-bound) 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:13 10:25 15:05 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:43 15:54 16:04 16:16 16:26 16:59 18:29 18:37 18:49 18:59 19:12 19:29 19:49 20:04 20:20 20:38 23:38 00:08

Trinity - Greenbank

Trinity Lennox Row (W-bound) 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:25 07:35 07:45 then every 12 minutes until 08:45 09:00 09:12 then every 10 minutes until 15:02 15:12 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:23 16:33 then every 11 minutes until 17:06 then every 10 minutes until 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:05 19:35 20:11 then every 30 minutes until 23:11 23:41
Trinity, before Zetland Place 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:25 07:35 07:46 08:46 09:01 09:12 15:02 15:12 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:23 16:33 17:06 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:05 19:35 20:11 23:11 23:41
East Trinity Road (nr) 06:49 07:09 07:19 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:46 09:01 09:13 15:03 15:13 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:24 16:34 17:07 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:06 19:36 20:12 23:12 23:42
Trinity, after Caithness Place 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:27 07:37 07:48 08:48 09:03 09:14 15:04 15:14 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:25 16:35 17:08 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:07 19:37 20:13 23:13 23:42
Trinity, opp Denham Green Avenue 06:51 07:11 07:21 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:48 09:03 09:15 15:05 15:15 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:26 16:36 17:09 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:42 19:07 19:37 20:13 23:13 23:43
Trinity, after Bangholm Avenue 06:51 07:11 07:21 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:49 09:04 09:16 15:06 15:16 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:27 16:37 17:10 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:28 18:43 19:08 19:38 20:14 23:14 23:43
Trinity Goldenacre (W-bound) 06:52 07:12 07:22 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:50 09:05 09:16 15:06 15:16 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:27 16:37 17:10 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:09 19:39 20:14 23:14 23:44
Inverleith, after St James Church 06:53 07:13 07:23 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:51 09:06 09:17 15:07 15:17 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:28 16:38 17:11 17:41 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:44 19:09 19:39 20:15 23:15 23:44
Inverleith, after Goldenacre Terrace 06:54 07:14 07:24 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:52 09:07 09:18 15:08 15:18 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:29 16:39 17:12 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:10 19:40 20:16 23:16 23:45
Inverleith, after Warriston Gardens 06:54 07:14 07:24 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:53 09:08 09:19 15:09 15:19 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:30 16:40 17:13 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:11 19:41 20:16 23:16 23:45
Inverleith, after Warriston Drive 06:55 07:15 07:25 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:54 09:09 09:20 15:10 15:20 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:31 16:41 17:14 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:11 19:41 20:17 23:17 23:46
Inverleith, opp Royal Botanic Garden 06:56 07:16 07:26 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:55 09:10 09:21 15:11 15:21 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:32 16:42 17:15 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:12 19:42 20:17 23:17 23:46
Canonmills Brandon Terrace (SW-bound) 06:43 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:58 09:13 09:23 15:13 15:23 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:34 16:44 17:17 17:47 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:19 23:19 23:48
New Town Airlie Place (S-bound) 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:38 07:49 08:00 09:00 09:15 09:25 15:15 15:25 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:36 16:46 17:19 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:16 19:46 20:20 23:20 23:49
New Town, nr Fettes Row 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:50 08:01 09:01 09:16 09:26 15:16 15:26 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:37 16:47 17:20 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:51 19:16 19:46 20:21 23:21 23:50
New Town, adj Great King Street 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:40 07:52 08:03 09:03 09:18 09:28 15:18 15:28 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:39 16:49 17:22 17:52 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:22 23:22 23:51
New Town, nr Abercromby Place 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:53 08:04 09:04 09:19 09:29 15:19 15:29 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:40 16:50 17:23 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:23 23:23 23:52
Edinburgh Thistle Street (Stop GH) 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:54 08:05 09:05 09:20 09:30 15:20 15:30 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:41 16:51 17:24 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:24 23:24 23:53
Edinburgh Hanover Street (Stop GK) 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:56 08:07 09:07 09:22 09:32 15:22 15:32 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:43 16:53 17:26 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:25 23:25 23:54
Edinburgh The Mound (foot) (Stop MD) 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:56 08:07 09:07 09:22 09:32 15:22 15:32 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:43 16:53 17:26 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:25 23:25 23:54
Old Town Mound Place (Stop ME) 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:57 08:08 09:08 09:23 09:33 15:23 15:33 15:42 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:28 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:26 23:26 23:55
Old Town, opp Victoria Street 06:51 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:59 08:10 09:10 09:25 09:35 15:25 15:35 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:46 16:56 17:29 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:59 19:24 19:54 20:27 23:27 23:56
Old Town, before Chambers Street 06:52 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:00 08:11 09:11 09:26 09:36 15:26 15:36 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:30 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:28 23:28 23:56
S Side, before Lauriston Place 06:53 07:08 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:02 08:13 09:13 09:28 09:38 15:28 15:38 15:47 15:58 16:08 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:50 17:00 17:33 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:30 23:30 23:57
Lauriston Building (before) 06:54 07:09 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:03 08:14 09:14 09:29 09:39 15:29 15:39 15:48 15:59 16:09 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:51 17:01 17:34 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:03 19:28 19:58 20:30 23:30 23:58
Lauriston, after Chalmers Street 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:05 08:16 09:16 09:30 09:40 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:01 16:11 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:53 17:03 17:36 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:50 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:32 23:32 23:59
Tollcross Home Street (Stop 1) 06:58 07:13 07:23 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:20 09:20 09:34 09:44 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:05 16:15 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:57 17:07 17:40 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:35 23:35 00:01
Tollcross Leven Street (S-bound) 06:58 07:13 07:23 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:20 09:20 09:34 09:44 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:05 16:15 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:57 17:07 17:40 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:35 23:35 00:01
Bruntsfield, after Whitehouse Loan 06:59 07:14 07:24 07:38 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:22 09:22 09:36 09:46 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:07 16:17 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:59 17:09 17:42 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:36 23:36 00:02
Bruntsfield Place (SW-bound) 07:00 07:15 07:25 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:23 09:23 09:37 09:47 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:08 16:18 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:00 17:10 17:43 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:38 23:38 00:04
Bruntsfield, before Holy Corner 07:01 07:16 07:26 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:24 09:24 09:38 09:48 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:09 16:19 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:01 17:11 17:44 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:39 23:39 00:05
Morningside Churchhill (S-bound) 07:02 07:17 07:27 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:26 09:26 09:40 09:50 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:11 16:21 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:03 17:13 17:46 18:16 18:26 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:40 23:40 00:06
Morningside, opp Springvalley Gardens 07:03 07:18 07:28 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:27 09:27 09:41 09:51 15:41 15:52 16:02 16:13 16:23 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:05 17:15 17:48 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:41 23:41 00:07
Morningside Station (opp) 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:29 09:29 09:43 09:53 15:43 15:54 16:04 16:15 16:25 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:07 17:17 17:50 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:43 23:43 00:09
Morningside, after Belhaven Place 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:29 09:29 09:43 09:53 15:43 15:54 16:04 16:15 16:25 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:07 17:17 17:50 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:43 23:43 00:09
Morningside, nr Bruce Street 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:30 09:30 09:44 09:54 15:44 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:26 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:08 17:18 17:51 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:44 23:44 00:10
Morningside, opp Balcarres Court 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:31 09:31 09:45 09:55 15:45 15:56 16:06 16:17 16:27 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:52 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:44 23:44 00:10
Morningside Craighouse Gardens (W-bound) 07:07 07:22 07:32 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:32 09:32 09:46 09:56 15:46 15:57 16:07 16:18 16:28 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:10 17:20 17:53 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:45 23:45 00:11
Morningside Gardens (after) 07:08 07:23 07:33 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:34 09:34 09:48 09:58 15:48 15:59 16:09 16:20 16:30 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:12 17:22 17:55 18:25 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:47 23:47 00:13
Morningside, nr Craiglea Drive 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:25 08:36 09:36 09:50 10:00 15:50 16:01 16:11 16:22 16:32 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:14 17:24 17:57 18:27 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:48 23:48 00:14
Morningside Greenbank Drive (W-bound) 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:26 08:37 09:37 09:51 10:01 15:51 16:02 16:12 16:23 16:33 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:15 17:25 17:58 18:28 18:37 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:49 23:49 00:15
Greenbank, before Littlejohn Wynd 07:11 07:26 07:36 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:38 09:38 09:52 10:02 15:52 16:03 16:13 16:24 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:16 17:26 17:59 18:29 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 23:50 00:16
Greenbank, nr The Steils 07:11 07:26 07:36 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:38 09:38 09:52 10:02 15:52 16:03 16:13 16:24 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:16 17:26 17:59 18:29 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 23:50 00:16
Greenbank Village (at) 07:11 07:26 07:36 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:38 09:38 09:52 10:02 15:52 16:03 16:13 16:24 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:16 17:26 17:59 18:29 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 23:50 00:16
Greenbank Terminus (at) 07:12 07:27 07:37 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:28 08:39 09:39 09:53 10:03 15:53 16:04 16:14 16:25 16:35 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:17 17:27 18:00 18:30 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:12 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:51 00:17

More information

Lothian Buses