bustimes.org

23 - Little Explorers - Knaresborough - Ripon

A bus service operated by Transdev York

Inbound

Ripon Bus Station Stand 2 (2) 08:10
Ripon Barefoot Street (E-bound) 08:11
Ripon Southgate (W-bound) 08:12
Ripon Wakeman Road (SE-bound) 08:13
Ripon Southgate (E-bound) 08:13
Ripon Camp Close (S-bound) 08:13
Ripon Gallowshill (S-bound) 08:15
Littlethorpe West View (SW-bound) 08:17
Littlethorpe Church (S-bound) 08:18
Littlethorpe The Potteries (S-bound) 08:20
Bishop Monkton Low Demains (S-bound) 08:22
Bishop Monkton, adj The Village Hall 08:25
Bishop Monkton, opp Lamb & Flag 08:26
Bishop Monkton, adj St Johns Church 08:26
Burton Leonard, opp The Green 08:31
Copgrove, adj St Michael & All Angels Church 08:34
Copgrove, adj Jubilee Business Park 08:34
Staveley Royal Oak (E-bound) 08:37
Staveley The Green (E-bound) 08:38
Staveley Townend Cottages (S-bound) 08:38
Ferrensby, opp Green Lane 08:40
Arkendale White Cross (SE-bound) 08:40
Arkendale, opp Blue Bell 08:42
Arkendale Bluebell PH (W-bound) 08:42
Ferrensby Crossroads (W-bound) 08:44
Ferrensby, adj The Pond 08:45
Farnham, opp Whingarth 08:47
Farnham, opp St Oswald's Church 08:48
Scotton Lingerfield School (S-bound) 08:50
Scotton Pencob House (S-bound) 08:52
Scotton Guy Fawkes (S-bound) 08:53
Scotton Mire Syke Lane (S-bound) 08:53
Scotton Park (S-bound) 08:54
Scotton Drive (SE-bound) 08:55
Scriven Appleby Ave (SE-bound) 08:57
Scriven Netheredge Drive (SE-bound) 08:57
Scriven Beechwood (SE-bound) 08:58
Scriven Lands Lane (SE-bound) 08:59
Knaresborough Stockwell Rd Surgery (SE-bound) 09:03
Knaresborough Castle School (SE-bound) 09:04
Knaresborough Bus Stn Stand C (C) 09:06

Outbound

Knaresborough Bus Stn Stand C (C) 15:15 15:25
Knaresborough Castle School (SW-bound) 15:15 15:25
Knaresborough Stockwell Rd Surgery (NW-bound) 15:16 15:26
Knaresborough High Bond End (NW-bound) 15:17 15:27
Scriven Lands Lane (NW-bound) 15:19 15:29
Scriven Beechwood (NW-bound) 15:19 15:29
Scriven Netheredge Drive (NW-bound) 15:20 15:30
Lingerfield Scotton Banks (NW-bound) 15:21 15:31
Scotton Drive (NW-bound) 15:22 15:32
Scotton Park (N-bound) 15:23 15:33
Scotton Mire Syke Lane (N-bound) 15:24 15:34
Scotton Guy Fawkes (N-bound) 15:25 15:35
Scotton Poplar Green (N-bound) 15:25 15:35
Scotton Pencob House (N-bound) 15:25 15:35
Scotton Lingerfield School (N-bound) 15:26 15:36
Farnham, adj St Oswald's Church 15:29 15:39
Farnham, adj Whingarth 15:29 15:39
Copgrove, opp Jubilee Business Park 15:34 15:44
Copgrove, opp St Michael & All Angels Ch 15:35 15:45
Burton Leonard, adj The Green 15:38 15:48
Burton Leonard, adj Holber Hill 15:38 15:48
Bishop Monkton, opp St Johns Church 15:43 15:53
Bishop Monkton, adj C of E Primary School 15:43 15:53
Bishop Monkton, adj Lamb & Flag 15:44 15:54
Bishop Monkton, opp The Village Hall 15:44 15:54
Bishop Monkton Railway Bridge (N-bound) 15:47 15:57
Littlethorpe The Potteries (N-bound) 15:49 15:59
Littlethorpe Church (N-bound) 15:51 16:01
Littlethorpe Railway View (S-bound) 15:52 16:02
Littlethorpe West View (W-bound) 15:53 16:03
Ripon Knaresborough Rd (N-bound) 15:54 16:04
Ripon Knaresborough Road (N-bound) 15:56 16:06
Ripon Southgate (NE-bound) 15:56 16:06
Ripon Wakeman Road (NW-bound) 15:56 16:06
Ripon Southgate (N-bound) 15:57 16:07
Ripon Barefoot Street (W-bound) 15:58 16:08
Ripon Bus Station Stand 2 (2) 16:00 16:10
School Days Only
School Holidays Only

Similar services

More information

Transdev York