Bus Times

23 - Leigh On Sea - Belfairs

A bus service operated by Stephensons of Essex

Belfairs - Leigh On Sea

Belfairs, adj Belgrave Road 09:15 10:00 11:00 12:00
Belfairs, opp Eastwood Old Road Shops 09:16 10:01 11:01 12:01
Belfairs Park Drive (opp) 09:16 10:01 11:01 12:01
Belfairs, o/s Fairways School 09:18 10:03 11:03 12:03
Belfairs, o/s Woodcutters 09:20 10:05 11:05 12:05
Belfairs, opp Danesleigh Gardens 09:20 10:05 11:05 12:05
Leigh-on-Sea Coombes Corner (E-bound) 09:22 10:07 11:07 12:07
Leigh-on-Sea Coombes Corner (S-bound) 09:22 10:07 11:07 12:07
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Danescroft Drive 09:22 10:07 11:07 12:07
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Woodleigh Avenue 09:23 10:08 11:08 12:08
Leigh-on-Sea Blenheim Chase (S-bound) 09:24 10:09 11:09 12:09
Leigh-on-Sea Leigh Elms (S-bound) 09:26 10:11 11:11 12:11
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Glendale Gardens 09:27 10:12 11:12 12:12
Leigh-on-Sea, o/s Leigh Church 09:28 10:13 11:13 12:13
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Belton Way East 09:28 10:13 11:13 12:13
Leigh-on-Sea Railway Station (Stop B) 09:30 10:15 11:15 12:15
Schooldays only

Leigh On Sea - Belfairs

Leigh-on-Sea Railway Station (Stop B) 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:10
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Belton Way East 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:12
Leigh-on-Sea, o/s Leigh Post Office 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:13
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Glendale Gardens 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:14
Leigh-on-Sea Leigh Elms (N-bound) 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:15
Leigh-on-Sea, nr Bonchurch Park 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:15
Leigh-on-Sea Manchester Drive (N-bound) 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:15
Leigh-on-Sea Blenheim Chase (N-bound) 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:16
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Woodleigh Avenue 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:16
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Danescroft Drive 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:17
Leigh-on-Sea Coombes Corner (N-bound) 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:17
Leigh-on-Sea Coombes Corner (W-bound) 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:18
Belfairs, adj Danesleigh Gardens 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:19
Belfairs, opp Woodcutters 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:20
Belfairs, opp Fairways School 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:21
Belfairs Park Drive (adj) 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:22
Belfairs, nr Eastwood Old Road Shops 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:23
Belfairs, opp Belgrave Road 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:25
Schooldays only

More information