Bus Times

23 - Luton: Town Centre - Biscot - Leagrave - Luton: Sundon Park

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Luton: Town Centre - Biscot - Leagrave - Luton: Sundon Park

Luton Silver Street (Stop S2) 09:05 10:04 then hourly until 15:04 16:05 17:00
Wardown, nr Brook Street 09:07 10:06 15:06 16:07 17:02
Biscot Cromwell Road (S-bound) 09:08 10:07 15:07 16:08 17:03
Biscot, opp Studley Road 09:09 10:08 15:08 16:09 17:04
Biscot, nr Dorrington Close 09:10 10:09 15:09 16:10 17:05
Biscot, opp Blenheim Crescent 09:11 10:10 15:10 16:11 17:06
Biscot, adj Kennington Road 09:13 10:12 15:12 16:13 17:08
Saints, opp Millfield Road 09:14 10:13 15:13 16:14 17:09
Saints, opp Avenue Grimaldi 09:15 10:14 15:14 16:15 17:10
Leagrave, nr Waller Avenue 09:16 10:15 15:15 16:16 17:11
Leagrave, adj Roman Road 09:17 10:16 15:16 16:17 17:12
Leagrave, nr Archway Road 09:18 10:17 15:17 16:18 17:13
Leagrave, adj Hewlett Road 08:26 09:19 10:18 15:18 16:19 17:14
Leagrave Railway Station (N-bound) 08:26 09:20 10:19 15:19 16:20 17:15
Sundon Park, opp Leagrave Common 08:27 09:21 10:21 15:21 16:22 17:17
Sundon Park, opp Selina Close 08:28 09:22 10:22 15:22 16:23 17:18
Sundon Park, opp Hill Rise 08:29 09:23 10:23 15:23 16:24 17:19
Sundon Park, opp Ashwell Avenue 08:30 09:25 10:25 15:25 16:25 17:20
Sundon Park, opp Chestnut Avenue 08:31 09:26 10:26 15:26 16:26 17:21
Sundon Park, adj Epping Way 08:32 09:27 10:27 15:27 16:27 17:22
Sundon Park, adj Mendip Way 08:33 09:28 10:28 15:28 16:28 17:23
Sundon Park, opp Wellfield Avenue 08:34 09:29 10:29 15:29 16:29 17:24

Luton: Sundon Park - Leagrave - Biscot - Luton: Town Centre

Sundon Park, opp Wellfield Avenue 08:35 09:30 then hourly until 15:30 16:30
Sundon Park, nr Ashwell Avenue 08:35 09:30 15:30 16:30
Sundon Park, adj Hill Rise 08:38 09:33 15:33 16:33
Sundon Park, adj Selina Close 08:38 09:33 15:33 16:33
Sundon Park, nr Leagrave Common 08:39 09:34 15:34 16:34
Leagrave Railway Station (S-bound) 08:41 09:37 15:37 16:36
Leagrave, opp Hewlett Road 08:41 09:38 15:38 16:37
Leagrave, opp Archway Road 08:42 09:39 15:39 16:38
Leagrave, opp Roman Road 08:44 09:40 15:40 16:39
Saints, opp Waller Avenue 08:45 09:42 15:42 16:40
Saints, nr Avenue Grimaldi 08:46 09:43 15:43 16:42
Saints, adj Millfield Road 08:47 09:44 15:44 16:42
Biscot, opp Kennington Road 08:49 09:47 15:47 16:45
Biscot, adj Blenheim Crescent 08:50 09:48 15:48 16:46
Biscot, opp Dorrington Close 08:51 09:49 15:49 16:47
Biscot, nr Studley Road 08:53 09:51 15:51 16:49
Wardown, nr Cromwell Hill 08:54 09:52 15:52 16:50
Wardown, opp Moor Park 08:55 09:53 15:53 16:51
Luton Station Interchange (Stand 2) 08:57 09:55 15:55 16:53
Luton Silver Street (Stop S2) 09:00 09:58 15:58 16:56

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information