Bus Times

23 - Mansfield - Shirebrook - Langwith

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes

Mansfield - Shirebrook - Langwith

Mansfield Bus Station (Bay L) 05:45 06:20 06:45 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Mansfield Quaker Way (NW-bound) 05:45 06:20 06:45 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10
Mansfield, o/s St Philip Neris Church 05:46 06:21 06:46 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11
Mansfield, adj Tesco 05:47 06:22 06:47 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:12 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12
Mansfield, adj Council Offices 05:47 06:22 06:47 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:13 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12
Mansfield, adj Bould Street 05:48 06:23 06:48 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:46 16:14 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13
Mansfield, opp Beech Hill Drive 05:49 06:24 06:49 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:15 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14
Bull Farm, opp Clumber Drive 05:49 06:24 06:49 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:18 15:48 16:15 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:14
Bull Farm, adj Shaftsbury Avenue 05:50 06:25 06:50 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:19 15:49 16:16 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:15
Bull Farm, adj Brougham Avenue 05:50 06:25 06:50 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:20 15:50 16:17 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:15
Radmanthwaite, opp Oxclose Lane 05:51 06:26 06:51 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:21 15:51 16:17 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:16
Radmanthwaite Road (opp) 05:52 06:27 06:52 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:22 15:52 16:18 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:17
Pleasley Hill, adj Clarence Street 05:53 06:28 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:23 15:53 16:19 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:18
Pleasley Hill, opp Cemetery 05:53 06:28 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:24 15:54 16:20 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:18
Pleasley Hill, adj Poplar Drive 05:53 06:28 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:25 15:55 16:20 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:18
Pleasley, adj Nursery School 05:54 06:29 06:54 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:26 15:56 16:21 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:19
Pleasley, adj Meden Square 05:55 06:30 06:55 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:27 15:57 16:22 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:20
Pleasley, adj Pit Lane 05:55 06:30 06:55 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:27 15:57 16:22 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:20
Pleasley, opp Outgang Lane 05:56 06:31 06:56 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:28 15:58 16:23 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:21
Pleasley, adj Archaeological Way 05:58 06:33 06:58 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:25 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:23
Pleasley, opp Wood Lane 05:59 06:34 06:59 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:31 16:01 16:26 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:24
Shirebrook, adj Cemetery 06:00 06:35 07:00 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:28 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:25
Shirebrook, opp Common Lane 06:01 06:36 07:01 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:28 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:26
Shirebrook Little Lane (N-bound) 06:01 06:36 07:01 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:29 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:26
Shirebrook, adj Hawthorne Avenue 06:02 06:37 07:02 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:05 16:30 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:27
Shirebrook, adj Chestnut Drive 06:02 06:37 07:02 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:05 16:30 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:27
Shirebrook, adj The Summit 06:02 06:37 07:02 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:06 16:31 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:27
Shirebrook, opp The Rocklands 06:03 06:38 07:03 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:07 16:32 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:28
Shirebrook, opp Church Drive 06:04 06:39 07:04 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:33 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:29
Shirebrook Market Place (Stop 3) 06:06 06:41 07:06 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:35 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:31
Shirebrook, adj Salvation Army 06:06 06:41 07:06 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:36 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:31
Shirebrook, opp College 06:07 06:42 07:07 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:36 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:32
Shirebrook, adj Village Hall 06:08 06:43 07:08 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:37 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:33
Shirebrook Laburnum Avenue (NE-bound) 06:08 06:43 07:08 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:13 16:38 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:33
Shirebrook Valley Road (NW-bound) 06:09 06:44 07:09 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:39 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:34
Shirebrook The Badger (N-bound) 06:10 06:45 07:10 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:40 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:35
Langwith Junction, opp Fir Close 06:11 06:46 07:11 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:41 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:36
Langwith Junction, adj Albine Road 36 06:12 06:47 07:12 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:42 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:37
Langwith Junction, adj Albine Road 8 06:12 06:47 07:12 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:42 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:37
Langwith Junction, opp Station Road Top 06:12 06:47 07:12 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:42 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:37
Langwith, opp Bassett School 06:13 06:48 07:13 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:43 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:38
Langwith, opp Dale Close 06:15 06:50 07:15 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:46 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:40
Langwith, opp Gate Hotel 06:16 06:51 07:16 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:47 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:41
Whaley Thorns, opp Kitchener Terrace 06:16 06:51 07:16 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 16:48 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:41
Whaley Thorns, adj Rail Station 06:17 06:52 07:17 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:23 16:49 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:42
Langwith, adj Queens Walk 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:52
Langwith, opp Welfitt Grove 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:53
Langwith Portland Road (N-bound) 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:53
Whaley Thorns, adj Jellico Street 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:53
Whaley Thorns North Street (N-bound) 06:17 06:52 07:17 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:18 09:49 10:18 10:49 11:18 11:49 12:18 12:49 13:18 13:49 14:18 14:49 15:18 15:54 16:23 16:49 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:42
Whaley Thorns, opp West Street Turning Circle 06:18 06:53 07:18 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 16:50 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:43
Whaley Thorns, opp East View 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24
Whaley Thorns, opp The Woodlands 107 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24
Whaley Thorns Moorfield Lane (NW-bound) 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25

Langwith - Shirebrook - Mansfield

Whaley Thorns, opp West Street Turning Circle 06:19 06:54 07:20 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 16:52 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:45
Whaley Thorns Moorfield Lane (SE-bound) 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27
Whaley Thorns, adj The Woodlands 107 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27
Whaley Thorns, adj East View 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27
Whaley Thorns North Street (S-bound) 06:19 06:54 07:20 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:23 09:52 10:23 10:52 11:23 11:52 12:23 12:52 13:23 13:52 14:23 14:52 15:23 15:57 16:28 16:52 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:45
Whaley Thorns, opp Rail Station 06:19 06:54 07:20 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:29 16:52 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:45
Whaley Thorns, adj Kitchener Terrace 06:20 06:55 07:21 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:29 16:53 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:46
Whaley Thorns, opp Jellico Street 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57
Langwith Portland Road (E-bound) 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:58
Langwith, adj Welfitt Grove 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:59
Langwith, opp Queens Walk 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:59
Langwith, adj Gate Hotel 06:20 06:55 07:21 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:30 16:54 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:46
Langwith, adj Dale Close 06:21 06:56 07:22 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:31 16:55 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:47
Langwith, opp Pear Tree Farm 06:23 06:58 07:24 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:33 16:58 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:49
Langwith, adj Bassett School 06:23 06:58 07:24 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:34 16:58 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:49
Langwith Junction, adj Station Road Top 06:24 06:59 07:25 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:29 10:00 10:29 11:00 11:29 12:00 12:29 13:00 13:29 14:00 14:29 15:00 15:29 16:05 16:34 16:59 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:50
Langwith Junction, opp Albine Road 8 06:24 06:59 07:25 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:50
Langwith Junction, opp Albine Road 36 06:25 07:00 07:26 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:51
Langwith Junction, adj Fir Close 06:25 07:00 07:27 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:51
Shirebrook, adj Bramble Close 06:26 07:01 07:28 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:32 18:52
Shirebrook, opp The Badger 06:27 07:02 07:29 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:33 18:52
Shirebrook Valley Road (SE-bound) 06:27 07:02 07:30 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:34 18:53
Shirebrook Laburnum Avenue (SW-bound) 06:28 07:03 07:30 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:34 18:53
Shirebrook, opp Village Hall 06:29 07:04 07:31 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:35 18:54
Shirebrook, adj College 06:30 07:05 07:33 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 18:55
Shirebrook, opp Salvation Army 06:31 07:06 07:34 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 18:55
Shirebrook Market Place (Stop 2) 06:33 07:08 07:37 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:40 18:57
Shirebrook, adj Church Drive 06:34 07:09 07:38 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:41 18:58
Shirebrook, adj The Rocklands 06:35 07:10 07:39 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:42 18:59
Shirebrook, opp The Summit 06:36 07:11 07:40 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:00
Shirebrook Chestnut Drive (NW-bound) 06:36 07:11 07:40 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:00
Shirebrook, opp Hawthorne Avenue 06:37 07:12 07:41 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:44 19:01
Shirebrook, opp Little Lane 06:37 07:12 07:41 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:44 19:01
Shirebrook, adj Common Lane 06:38 07:13 07:42 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:02
Shirebrook, opp Cemetery 06:38 07:13 07:42 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:02
Pleasley, adj Wood Lane 06:40 07:15 07:44 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:04
Pleasley, opp Archaeological Way 06:41 07:16 07:45 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:48 19:05
Pleasley, adj Outgang Lane 06:44 07:19 07:48 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:50 19:07
Pleasley, opp Pit Lane 06:45 07:20 07:49 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:51 19:08
Pleasley, opp Meden Square 06:46 07:21 07:50 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:52 19:09
Pleasley, opp Nursery School 06:46 07:21 07:50 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:52 19:09
Pleasley Hill, opp Poplar Drive 06:47 07:22 07:51 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:26 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:10
Pleasley Hill, adj Cemetery 06:48 07:23 07:52 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:10
Pleasley Hill, opp Clarence Street 06:48 07:23 07:52 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:11
Radmanthwaite, adj Woburn Road 06:48 07:23 07:52 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:11
Radmanthwaite Road (adj) 06:49 07:24 07:53 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:55 19:11
Radmanthwaite, adj Oxclose Lane 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:21 08:51 09:21 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:12
Bull Farm, opp Brougham Avenue 06:51 07:26 07:55 08:22 08:52 09:22 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:13
Bull Farm, opp Shaftsbury Avenue 06:52 07:27 07:56 08:23 08:53 09:23 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:31 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:13
Bull Farm, adj Clumber Drive 06:52 07:27 07:57 08:24 08:54 09:24 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:32 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:14
Mansfield, adj Beech Hill Drive 06:53 07:28 07:58 08:25 08:55 09:25 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:33 18:03 18:30 19:00 19:14
Mansfield, opp Bould Street 06:54 07:29 07:58 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:33 18:03 18:30 19:00 19:15
Mansfield, opp Council Offices 06:55 07:30 07:59 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:34 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:16
Mansfield, opp Tesco 06:56 07:31 08:00 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:35 18:05 18:32 19:02 19:16
Mansfield Wood Street (W-bound) 06:57 07:32 08:01 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:36 18:06 18:33 19:03 19:17
Mansfield, opp Thoresby Street 06:57 07:32 08:02 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:37 18:07 18:34 19:04 19:18
Mansfield, adj Union Street 06:58 07:33 08:03 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:38 18:08 18:35 19:05 19:18
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay L) 07:00 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:07 19:20

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information