bustimes.org

23 - Old Colwyn - Old Colwyn

A bus service operated by Arriva Wales

Old Colwyn St David's Road 08:46 then hourly until 13:46 14:46 15:56 16:56 17:56
Old Colwyn Wynnstay Road 08:47 13:47 15:57 16:57 17:57
Colwyn Bay Wynn Avenue 08:48 13:48 14:48 15:58 16:58 17:58
Old Colwyn Ship Inn 08:50 13:50 14:50 16:00 17:00 18:00
Old Colwyn Llys Colwyn Path 08:50 13:50 14:50 16:00 17:00 18:00
Old Colwyn Cefn Lodge 08:52 13:52 14:52 16:02 17:02 18:02
Old Colwyn Peulwys Lane 08:52 13:52 14:52 16:02 17:02 18:02
Old Colwyn Football Ground 08:54 13:54 14:54 16:04 17:04 18:04
Old Colwyn, opp Pentre Newydd 08:55 13:55 14:56 16:05 17:05 18:05
Old Colwyn, opp Kennedy Court 08:56 13:56 14:59 16:06 17:06 18:06
Colwyn Bay Hesketh Road 08:58 13:58 15:02 16:08 17:08 18:08
Colwyn Bay, o/s Eirias Park Gates 08:59 13:59 15:05 16:09 17:09 18:09
Colwyn Bay Eirias High School 15:08 15:08
Colwyn Bay, opp Dingle Hill 09:00 14:00 16:10 17:10 18:10
Colwyn Bay, o/s Greenfield Road 09:01 14:01 16:11 17:11 18:11
Colwyn Bay Railway Station 07:50 08:00 09:05 14:05 16:15 17:15 18:15
Colwyn Bay, o/s Kwiks 07:53 08:02 09:06 14:06 16:16 17:16 18:16
Colwyn Bay Pwllycrochan Avenue 07:53 08:02 09:07 14:07 16:17 17:17 18:17
Colwyn Bay Egerton Road 07:54 08:03 09:07 14:07 16:17 17:17 18:17
Colwyn Bay West End 07:54 08:03 09:08 14:08 15:13 15:16 16:18 17:18 18:18
Colwyn Bay St Andrew's Road Middle 08:01 08:08 09:15 14:15 15:16 15:22 16:25 17:25 18:25
Colwyn Bay Bryn Cadno Community Centre 08:03 08:10 09:18 14:18 15:18 15:24 16:28 17:28 18:28
Colwyn Bay Bryn Celyn 08:04 08:10 09:19 14:19 15:19 15:25 16:29 17:29 18:28
Colwyn Bay Colwyn Heights 08:05 08:11 09:19 14:19 15:19 15:27 16:29 17:29 18:29
Colwyn Bay Sunningdale Avenue 08:06 08:12 09:20 14:20 15:20 15:28 16:30 17:30 18:30
Colwyn Bay Taylor's 08:08 08:13 09:22 14:22 15:22 15:31 16:32 17:32 18:31
Colwyn Bay St Andrew's Road 08:13 08:16 09:25 14:25 15:25 15:36 16:35 17:35 18:34
Colwyn Bay Rysseldene Surgery 08:14 08:17 09:26 14:26 15:26 15:38 16:36 17:36 18:35
Colwyn Bay, opp Kwiks 08:15 08:17 09:27 14:27 15:27 15:39 16:37 17:37 18:35
Colwyn Bay Central Hotel 08:16 08:18 15:40 18:36
Colwyn Bay, opp Greenfield Road 08:18 08:20 09:28 14:28 15:28 16:38 17:38
Colwyn Bay, o/s Dingle Hill 08:22 08:24
Colwyn Bay, opp Eirias Park Gates 09:29 14:29 15:29 16:39 17:39
Colwyn Bay Railway Station 08:31 08:30
Colwyn Bay Hesketh Road 09:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 17:40
Old Colwyn, o/s Kennedy Court 09:31 14:31 15:31 16:41 17:41
Old Colwyn, o/s Pentre Newydd 09:31 14:31 15:31 16:41 17:41
Old Colwyn Football Ground 09:33 14:33 15:33 16:43 17:43
Old Colwyn Cefn Lodge 09:34 14:34 15:34 16:44 17:44
Old Colwyn Llys Colwyn Path 09:35 14:35 15:35 16:45 17:45
Old Colwyn Bethesda 09:36 14:36 15:36 16:46 17:46
Old Colwyn Wynnstay Road 09:39 14:39 15:39 16:49 17:49
Old Colwyn St David's Road 09:41 14:41 15:41 16:51 17:51

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Wales