🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

23 - Peterborough - Lynch Wood

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Peterborough

Map

Peterborough - Lynch Wood

Peterborough Queensgate Bus Park (Bay A) 06:40 07:10 08:25 16:15 18:05 18:35 19:05
Peterborough, adj Kirkwood Close 06:42 07:12 08:27 16:17 18:07 18:37 19:07
Peterborough, opp High School 06:43 07:13 08:28 16:18 18:08 18:38 19:08
Longthorpe, adj Thorpe Meadows 06:44 07:14 08:29 16:19 18:09 18:39 19:09
Orton Longueville, opp Orton Mere 06:47 07:17 08:40 16:22 18:12 18:42 19:12
Orton Longueville, o/s Nene Park Academy 06:47 07:17 08:40 16:22 18:12 18:42 19:12
Orton Waterville, adj Lady Lodge Drive 06:48 07:18 08:41 16:23 18:13 18:43 19:13
Orton Waterville Cherry Orton Road (NE-bound) 06:48 07:19 08:42 16:24 18:14 18:44 19:14
Orton Waterville, opp Notcutts 06:48 07:20 08:43 16:24 18:14 18:44 19:14
Lynch Wood, opp Business Park 06:50 07:23 08:46 16:28 18:18 18:48 19:18
Lynch Wood, opp Diligenta 06:51 07:24 08:47 16:28 18:18 18:48 19:18
Lynch Wood, adj Commerce Road 06:51 07:25 08:48 16:29 18:19 18:49 19:19
Lynch Wood Showground (S-bound) 06:52 07:26 08:49 16:30 18:20 18:50 19:20

Lynch Wood - Peterborough

Lynch Wood Showground (N-bound) 16:42 17:37 18:20 18:50 19:20
Lynch Wood, opp Commerce Road 16:42 17:38 18:20 18:50 19:20
Lynch Wood, adj Diligenta 16:44 17:39 18:21 18:51 19:21
Lynch Wood, adj Business Park 16:45 17:40 18:22 18:51 19:21
Orton Waterville Cherry Orton Road (SW-bound) 16:50 17:47 18:26 18:55 19:24
Orton Waterville, opp Lady Lodge Drive 16:52 17:48 18:27 18:56 19:24
Orton Longueville, opp Nene Park Academy 16:53 17:50 18:29 18:57 19:25
Orton Longueville, adj Orton Mere 16:55 17:52 18:30 18:58 19:26
Longthorpe, opp Thorpe Meadows 16:59 17:55 18:33 19:01 19:29
Peterborough, adj High School 16:59 17:55 18:33 19:01 19:29
Peterborough, opp Kirkwood Close 17:01 17:57 18:35 19:03 19:31
Peterborough Queensgate Bus Park (Bay A) 17:04 18:00 18:38 19:06 19:34

Timetable data from Stagecoach East, 1 June 2020

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach in Peterborough