bustimes.org

23 - Plymouth City Centre - Mount Gould - Plymouth City Centre

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A9) 06:20 06:55 07:15 07:45 08:20 then every 20 minutes until 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:40 then hourly until 22:40
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B3) 06:21 06:56 07:16 07:47 08:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:41 22:41
Plymouth Gasking Street (E-bound) 06:22 06:57 07:17 07:49 08:24 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:42 22:42
St Judes Beaumont Park (NW-bound) 06:22 06:57 07:17 07:49 08:24 16:24 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:42 22:42
Mount Gould Baring Street (N-bound) 06:23 06:58 07:18 07:50 08:25 16:25 16:55 17:26 17:56 18:43 22:43
Plymouth Hill Park Crescent (N-bound) 06:24 06:59 07:19 07:51 08:26 16:26 16:56 17:27 17:57 18:44 22:44
Plymouth Queens Road Triangle (E-bound) 06:26 07:01 07:21 07:53 08:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:46 22:46
Mount Gould Queens Road East (SE-bound) 06:26 07:01 07:21 07:53 08:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:46 22:46
Mount Gould Lipson Terrace (SE-bound) 06:27 07:02 07:22 07:54 08:29 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:47 22:47
Mount Gould Channel View Terrace (E-bound) 06:27 07:02 07:22 07:54 08:29 16:29 16:59 17:30 18:00 18:47 22:47
Mount Gould Farringdon Road (E-bound) 06:29 07:04 07:24 07:56 08:31 16:31 17:01 17:30 18:00 18:49 22:49
Mount Gould Archway Avenue (E-bound) 06:29 07:04 07:24 07:56 08:31 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:49 22:49
Mount Gould Crossway Avenue (E-bound) 06:30 07:05 07:25 07:57 08:32 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:50 22:50
Mount Gould Ladysmith Road (NE-bound) 06:30 07:05 07:25 07:57 08:32 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:50 22:50
Mount Gould Astor Drive (SW-bound) 06:30 07:06 07:26 07:58 08:33 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:50 22:50
Mount Gould Heathfield Road (SW-bound) 06:31 07:06 07:26 07:58 08:33 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:51 22:51
Mount Gould Jephson Road (SW-bound) 06:31 07:07 07:27 07:59 08:34 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:51 22:51
Mount Gould Carmarthen Road (SW-bound) 06:32 07:07 07:27 07:59 08:34 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:52 22:52
Mount Gould Durham Avenue (SW-bound) 06:32 07:08 07:28 08:00 08:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:52 22:52
Mount Gould Seymour Avenue (W-bound) 06:33 07:09 07:29 08:01 08:36 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:53 22:53
St Judes Church (SW-bound) 06:33 07:09 07:29 08:01 08:36 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:53 22:53
St Judes Friary Surgery (W-bound) 06:33 07:10 07:30 08:02 08:37 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:53 22:53
Plymouth St Theresas Court (W-bound) 06:34 07:11 07:31 08:03 08:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:54 22:54
Plymouth Lanyon House (W-bound) 06:35 07:12 07:32 08:04 08:39 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:55 22:55
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B5) 06:36 17:42 18:12 18:56 22:56
Plymouth Charles Street (Stop C3) 07:13 07:33 08:06 08:41 16:41 17:11
Plymouth Mayflower Street (W-bound) 07:15 07:35 08:10 08:45 16:45 17:15
Plymouth Western Approach Flats (SW-bound) 07:16 07:36 08:11 08:46 16:46 17:16
Plymouth Western Approach (Stop 1) 07:17 07:37 08:12 08:47 16:47 17:17
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A17) 06:38 07:20 07:40 08:15 08:50 16:50 17:20 17:45 18:15 18:58 22:58

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Plymouth Citybus