235 - Harthill Services - Bellshill
A bus service operated by Stuart's Coaches
- Timetable
- Map
Harthill Services - Bellshill
Bellshill - Harthill Services
Bellshill, at Supermarket | 06:18 | 18:25 | 19:25 | 20:25 | 21:25 | 22:25 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bellshill, opp John Street | 06:18 | 18:25 | 19:25 | 20:25 | 21:25 | 22:25 |
Bellshill, after Main Street | 06:20 | 18:27 | 19:27 | 20:27 | 21:27 | 22:27 |
Bellshill DSS (At) | 06:23 | 18:28 | 19:28 | 20:28 | 21:28 | 22:28 |
Mossend, at Unthank Road | 06:24 | 18:29 | 19:29 | 20:29 | 21:29 | 22:29 |
Mossend, before Marion Street | 06:25 | 18:30 | 19:30 | 20:30 | 21:30 | 22:30 |
Mossend, opp King George's Field | 06:26 | 18:30 | 19:30 | 20:30 | 21:30 | 22:30 |
Holytown, opp Leander Crescent | 06:27 | 18:31 | 19:31 | 20:31 | 21:31 | 22:31 |
Holytown Road (at 33) | 06:27 | 18:31 | 19:31 | 20:31 | 21:31 | 22:31 |
Holytown, opp Holly Grove | 06:28 | 18:32 | 19:32 | 20:32 | 21:32 | 22:32 |
Holytown, after Thankerton Avenue | 06:29 | 18:32 | 19:32 | 20:32 | 21:32 | 22:32 |
Holytown, opp Stevenston Street | 06:30 | 18:33 | 19:33 | 20:33 | 21:33 | 22:33 |
Holytown Medical Centre (at) | 06:30 | 18:33 | 19:33 | 20:33 | 21:33 | 22:33 |
Holytown, before Plantation Avenue | 06:31 | 18:34 | 19:34 | 20:34 | 21:34 | 22:34 |
Holytown, at War Memorial | 06:33 | 18:35 | 19:35 | 20:35 | 21:35 | 22:35 |
Holytown O'Wood Avenue (past) | 06:33 | 18:35 | 19:35 | 20:35 | 21:35 | 22:35 |
Newhouse, after McNeill Drive | 06:34 | 18:36 | 19:36 | 20:36 | 21:36 | 22:36 |
Newhouse, before Woodhall Mill Road | 06:35 | 18:36 | 19:36 | 20:36 | 21:36 | 22:36 |
Chapelhall, opp Woodneuk Street | 06:36 | 18:37 | 19:37 | 20:37 | 21:37 | 22:37 |
Chapelhall, before Kennelburn Road | 06:37 | 18:37 | 19:37 | 20:37 | 21:37 | 22:37 |
Chapelhall, opp Smith's Butchers | 06:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 | 20:38 | 21:38 | 22:38 |
Chapelhall, before Nisbett Street | 06:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 | 20:38 | 21:38 | 22:38 |
Newhouse, opp Carlisle Road | 06:40 | 18:40 | 19:40 | 20:40 | 21:40 | 22:40 |
Salsburgh, after Craigens Road | 06:44 | 18:44 | 19:44 | 20:44 | 21:44 | 22:44 |
Salsburgh, after Grossart Street | 06:44 | 18:44 | 19:44 | 20:44 | 21:44 | 22:44 |
Salsburgh, opp David Street | 06:45 | 18:45 | 19:45 | 20:45 | 21:45 | 22:45 |
Salsburgh, opp Gibson Street | 06:45 | 18:45 | 19:45 | 20:45 | 21:45 | 22:45 |
Salsburgh, before Hirst Road | 06:46 | 18:46 | 19:46 | 20:46 | 21:46 | 22:46 |
Kirk Of Shotts, at House o Muir Road | 06:49 | 18:47 | 19:47 | 20:47 | 21:47 | 22:47 |
Harthill, opp Church Street | 06:54 | 18:50 | 19:50 | 20:50 | 21:50 | 22:50 |
Harthill Police Station (opp) | 06:54 | 18:50 | 19:50 | 20:50 | 21:50 | 22:50 |
Harthill, opp Senior Citzens Centre | 06:55 | 18:51 | 19:51 | 20:51 | 21:51 | 22:51 |
Harthill, opp Mill Road | 06:56 | 18:52 | 19:52 | 20:52 | 21:52 | 22:52 |
Harthill, after West Main Street | 06:56 | 18:52 | 19:52 | 20:52 | 21:52 | 22:52 |
Harthill Services (At) | 06:58 | 18:54 | 19:54 | 20:54 | 21:54 | 22:54 |
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 4 June 2024
More information
Stuart's Coaches
- Website
- www.stuartscoaches.co.uk