Bus Times

239 - Blanchardstown SC - Liffey Valley SC

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Liffey Valley SC - Blanchardstown SC

Liffey Valley SC 09:10 10:10 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Ronanstown Shancastle Park 09:13 10:13 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Ronanstown Fonthill Retail Park 09:13 10:13 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Ronanstown St Mark's Grove 09:14 10:14 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Ronanstown Rowlagh 09:14 10:14 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Ballyowen, opp Earlsfort Estate 09:16 10:16 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Ballyowen Castle Road 09:17 10:17 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Lucan Esker Lodge 09:20 10:20 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Lucan St Finnian's 09:22 10:22 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Lucan Arthur Griffith Park 09:23 10:23 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Lucan Esker South 09:23 10:23 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Adamstown Finnstown Abbey 09:24 10:24 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Lucan, opp Newcastle Road 09:25 10:25 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Lucan Comm College 09:25 10:25 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Lucan, opposite St Patricks Church 09:26 10:26 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Main St Lucan 09:29 10:29 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Lucan Laraghcon 09:30 10:30 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Lucan Westmanstown 09:32 10:32 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Clonsilla Marymount Care Ctr 09:34 10:34 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Clonsilla Garda AFC 09:35 10:35 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Clonsilla Larch Grove 09:38 10:38 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Clonsilla Road 09:39 10:39 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Clonsilla, opp Lambourne 09:39 10:39 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Clonsilla, opp Castlefield Woods 09:39 10:39 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Blanchardstown Coolmine Fire Stn 09:42 10:42 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Blanchardstown Lohunda Court 09:44 10:44 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Blanchardstown Fortlawn 09:44 10:44 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Blanchardstown, opp Millennium Park 09:45 10:45 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Blanchardstown SC 09:48 10:48 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33

Blanchardstown SC - Liffey Valley SC

Blanchardstown SC 09:15 10:15 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Blanchardstown Hilbrook Woods 09:16 10:16 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:26 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Blanchardstown Fortlawn 09:16 10:16 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:27 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Blanchardstown, opp Lohunda Road 09:17 10:17 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:28 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Blanchardstown, opposite Scoil Oilibheir 09:18 10:18 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:29 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Blanchardstown, opposite Coolmine Fire Sta 09:18 10:18 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:29 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Porters Road 09:19 10:19 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:31 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Clonsilla Castlefield Woods 09:21 10:21 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:32 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Clonsilla Lambourne 09:21 10:21 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:33 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Clonsilla Castlefield Court 09:22 10:22 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:34 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Clonsilla St Mary's Church 09:22 10:22 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:34 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Clonsilla Garda AFC 09:25 10:25 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:38 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Clonsilla Marymount Care Ctr 09:27 10:27 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:40 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Lucan Collins Bridge 09:29 10:29 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:42 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Lucan Laraghcon 09:31 10:31 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:45 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Main St Lucan 09:33 10:33 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:47 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Lucan The Square 09:33 10:33 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:47 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Lucan St Patricks Church 09:35 10:35 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:49 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Lucan Comm College 09:35 10:35 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:50 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Lucan Weston Hockey Club 09:36 10:36 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:51 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Lucan, opp Finnstown Abbey 09:37 10:37 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:51 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Lucan, opp Arthur Griffith Park 09:38 10:38 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:53 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Lucan, opp St Finnian's 09:39 10:39 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:54 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Lucan, opp Esker Glebe 09:40 10:40 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:55 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Ballyowen Castle Road 09:45 10:45 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:01 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Ballyowen Earlsfort Estate 09:45 10:45 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:01 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Ronanstown Rowlagh Cresent 09:47 10:47 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:04 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Ballyowen Park 09:48 10:48 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:05 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Ronanstown St Mark's Grove 09:48 10:48 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:05 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Ronanstown Fonthill Retail Park 09:49 10:49 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:07 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Ballyowen, opp Shancastle 09:50 10:50 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:07 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Liffey Valley SC 09:53 10:53 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:11 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13

More information