Bus Times

23B - Mansfield - Shirebrook - Langwith

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes

Mansfield - Shirebrook - Langwith

Mansfield Bus Station (Bay L) 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:25
Mansfield Quaker Way (NW-bound) 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:25
Mansfield, o/s St Philip Neris Church 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:26
Mansfield, adj Tesco 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:26
Mansfield, opp Fire Station 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 20:27
Mansfield, opp Broomhill Lane 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:28
Mansfield, opp Surrey Drive 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:28
Mansfield, adj Somersall Street 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29 20:29
Mansfield, opp Chester Street 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:30
Mansfield, opp Collingham Road 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:31
Mansfield, adj Water Lane 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:31
Bull Farm, opp Fairholme Drive 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:32
Bull Farm, opp Beckett Avenue 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:33
Bull Farm, opp Clumber Drive 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:33
Bull Farm, adj Shaftsbury Avenue 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:34
Bull Farm, adj Brougham Avenue 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:35
Radmanthwaite, opp Oxclose Lane 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 20:36
Radmanthwaite Road (opp) 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37
Pleasley Hill, adj Clarence Street 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38 20:38
Pleasley Hill, opp Cemetery 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38 20:38
Pleasley Hill, adj Poplar Drive 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 20:39
Pleasley, adj Nursery School 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:40
Pleasley, adj Meden Square 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41
Pleasley, adj Pit Lane 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41
Pleasley, opp Outgang Lane 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42
Pleasley, adj Archaeological Way 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:44
Pleasley, opp Wood Lane 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:45
Shirebrook, adj Cemetery 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:46
Shirebrook, opp Common Lane 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 20:47
Shirebrook Little Lane (N-bound) 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 20:47
Shirebrook, adj Hawthorne Avenue 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:48
Shirebrook, adj Chestnut Drive 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:48
Shirebrook, adj The Summit 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:48
Shirebrook, opp The Rocklands 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 20:49
Shirebrook, opp Church Drive 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50
Shirebrook Market Place (Stop 3) 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:52
Shirebrook, adj Salvation Army 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:52
Shirebrook, opp College 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:53
Shirebrook, adj Village Hall 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:54
Shirebrook Laburnum Avenue (NE-bound) 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:54
Shirebrook Valley Road (NW-bound) 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55 20:55
Shirebrook The Badger (N-bound) 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56 20:56
Langwith Junction, opp Fir Close 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57 20:57
Langwith Junction, adj Albine Road 36 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58
Langwith Junction, adj Albine Road 8 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58
Langwith Junction, opp Station Road Top 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58
Langwith, opp Bassett School 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59 20:59
Langwith, opp Dale Close 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02 21:02
Langwith, opp Gate Hotel 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02 21:02
Whaley Thorns, opp Kitchener Terrace 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 21:03
Whaley Thorns, adj Rail Station 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04 21:04
Whaley Thorns North Street (N-bound) 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04 21:04
Whaley Thorns, opp West Street Turning Circle 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 21:05

Langwith - Shirebrook - Mansfield

Whaley Thorns, opp West Street Turning Circle 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 21:06
Whaley Thorns North Street (S-bound) 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 21:06
Whaley Thorns, opp Rail Station 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 21:06
Whaley Thorns, adj Kitchener Terrace 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 21:07
Langwith, adj Gate Hotel 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 21:07
Langwith, adj Dale Close 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08 21:08
Langwith, opp Pear Tree Farm 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:10
Langwith, adj Bassett School 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:10
Langwith Junction, adj Station Road Top 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:11
Langwith Junction, opp Albine Road 8 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:11
Langwith Junction, opp Albine Road 36 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:12
Langwith Junction, adj Fir Close 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:12
Shirebrook, adj Bramble Close 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 21:13
Shirebrook, opp The Badger 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14 21:14
Shirebrook Valley Road (SE-bound) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14 21:14
Shirebrook Laburnum Avenue (SW-bound) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:15
Shirebrook, opp Village Hall 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 21:16
Shirebrook, adj College 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17 21:17
Shirebrook, opp Salvation Army 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:18
Shirebrook Market Place (Stop 2) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:20
Shirebrook, adj Church Drive 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21 21:21
Shirebrook, adj The Rocklands 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22 21:22
Shirebrook, opp The Summit 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23 21:23
Shirebrook Chestnut Drive (NW-bound) 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23 21:23
Shirebrook, opp Hawthorne Avenue 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24 21:24
Shirebrook, opp Little Lane 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24 21:24
Shirebrook, adj Common Lane 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25 21:25
Shirebrook, opp Cemetery 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25 21:25
Pleasley, adj Wood Lane 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:27
Pleasley, opp Archaeological Way 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 21:28
Pleasley, adj Outgang Lane 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 21:30
Pleasley, opp Pit Lane 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31 21:31
Pleasley, opp Meden Square 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32 21:32
Pleasley, opp Nursery School 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32 21:32
Pleasley Hill, opp Poplar Drive 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33 21:33
Pleasley Hill, adj Cemetery 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34 21:34
Pleasley Hill, opp Clarence Street 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34 21:34
Radmanthwaite, adj Woburn Road 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34 21:34
Radmanthwaite Road (adj) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:35
Radmanthwaite, adj Oxclose Lane 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36 21:36
Bull Farm, opp Brougham Avenue 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 21:37
Bull Farm, opp Shaftsbury Avenue 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 21:37
Bull Farm, adj Clumber Drive 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 21:38
Bull Farm, adj Beckett Avenue 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 21:38
Bull Farm, adj Fairholme Drive 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39 21:39
Mansfield, opp Water Lane 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 21:40
Mansfield, adj Collingham Road 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 21:41
Mansfield, adj Chester Street 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 21:41
Mansfield, opp Somersall Street 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43 21:43
Mansfield, adj Surrey Drive 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43 21:43
Mansfield, adj Broomhill Lane 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44 21:44
Mansfield, o/s Fire Station 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 21:45
Mansfield, opp Tesco 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 21:45
Mansfield Wood Street (W-bound) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47 21:47
Mansfield, opp Thoresby Street 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47 21:47
Mansfield, adj Union Street 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48 21:48
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay L) 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50 21:50

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information