bustimes.org

24 - Pitlochry + Moulin circular - Ballinluig

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Perth

Ballinluig, at Tulliemet Road End 07:08 07:48 08:25 09:18 09:55 then hourly until 13:55 14:55 16:20 17:40 18:30
Ballinluig, at Post Office 07:08 07:48 08:25 09:18 09:55 13:55 14:55 16:20 17:40 18:30
Ballinluig Bus Bay (N-bound) 07:09 07:49 08:26 09:19 09:56 13:56 14:56 16:21 17:41 18:31
Moulinearn, at Level Crossing 07:11 07:51 08:28 09:21 09:58 13:58 14:58 16:23 17:43 18:33
Milton of Edradour, opp East Haugh 07:13 07:53 08:30 09:23 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:25 17:45 18:35
Pitlochry, at Aldour 07:15 07:55 08:32 09:25 10:02 14:02 15:02 16:27 17:47 18:37
Pitlochry, opp Newholme Avenue 07:17 07:57 08:34 09:27 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:28 17:48 18:39
Pitlochry, at Medical Centre 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:30 17:50
Pitlochry, at Fishers Hotel 07:58 08:35 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:33 17:53 18:40
Pitlochry, at West End Car Park 07:59 08:36 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:34 17:54 18:41
Pitlochry, at West End Car Park 08:03 08:40 10:12 14:12 15:12 15:25 16:37 17:57 18:45
Pitlochry, opp Fishers Hotel 08:05 08:42 10:14 14:14 15:14 15:27 16:39 17:59 18:47
Pitlochry, at Well Brae 07:18 08:05 08:42 09:28 10:14 14:14 15:14 15:28 16:39 17:59 18:47
Pitlochry, at Darach Road 07:18 08:06 08:43 09:28 10:15 14:15 15:15 15:30 16:40 18:00 18:48
Pitlochry, opp Tomcroy Terrace 07:19 08:07 08:44 09:29 10:16 14:16 15:16 15:33 16:41 18:01 18:49
Pitlochry, at High School 07:20 08:08 08:45 09:30 10:17 14:17 15:17 15:35 16:42 18:02 18:50
Moulin, at Balnadrum Terrace 07:21 08:09 08:50 09:31 10:18 14:18 15:18 15:36 16:43 18:03 18:51
Pitlochry, at Knockard Road 07:22 08:10 08:51 09:32 10:19 14:19 15:19 15:37 16:44 18:04 18:52
Pitlochry, opp Lettoch Terrace 07:23 08:11 08:52 09:33 10:20 14:20 15:20 15:38 16:45 18:05 18:53
Pitlochry, at Town Hall 07:24 08:12 08:52 09:34 10:20 14:20 15:20 15:38 16:45 18:05 18:53
Pitlochry, at West End Car Park 08:54 10:22 14:22 15:22 16:47 18:07 18:55
Pitlochry, at West End Car Park 09:00 10:25 14:25 15:40 17:00 18:10
Pitlochry, opp Fishers Hotel 07:25 08:13 09:02 09:35 10:27 14:27 15:42 17:02 18:12
Pitlochry, at Medical Centre 09:05 10:30 14:30 17:05 18:15
Pitlochry, at Newholme Avenue 07:25 08:13 09:05 09:35 10:30 14:30 15:42 17:05 18:15
Pitlochry, at Acarsaid Hotel 07:25 08:13 09:06 09:35 10:31 14:31 15:42 17:06 18:16
Pitlochry, opp Aldour 07:27 08:15 09:07 09:37 10:32 14:32 15:44 17:07 18:17
Milton of Edradour, at East Haugh 07:30 08:18 09:10 09:40 10:35 14:35 15:47 17:10 18:20
Moulinearn, opp Level Crossing 07:32 08:20 09:12 09:42 10:37 14:37 15:49 17:12 18:22
Ballinluig Bus Bay (S-bound) 07:34 08:22 09:14 09:44 10:39 14:39 15:51 17:14 18:24
Ballinluig, opp Inn 07:34 08:22 09:14 09:44 10:39 14:39 15:51 17:14 18:24
Ballinluig, at Tulliemet Road End 07:35 08:23 09:15 09:45 10:40 14:40 15:52 17:15 18:25

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Perth