Bus Times

24 - Burton - Christchurch - Fairmile

A bus service operated by morebus

Burton - Christchurch - Fairmile

Burton Green (NW-bound) 09:02 10:11 11:31 12:41 14:41 14:41
Burton Hall Place (N-bound) 09:02 10:11 11:31 12:41 14:41 14:41
Burton, nr Primary School 09:04 10:14 11:34 12:44 14:44 14:44
Burton Park Close (S-bound) 09:04 10:14 11:34 12:44 14:44 14:44
Burton Campbell Road (W-bound) 09:05 10:15 11:35 12:45 14:45 14:45
Burton Burnham Road (S-bound) 09:06 10:16 11:36 12:46 14:46 14:46
Burton, opp Barlands Close 09:07 10:17 11:37 12:47 14:47 14:47
Burton Heathlands Close (E-bound) 09:08 10:18 11:38 12:48 14:48 14:48
Burton Green (opp) 09:10 10:20 11:40 12:50 14:50 14:50
Burton The Oak Inn (W-bound) 09:11 10:21 11:41 12:51 14:51 14:51
Burton Gordon Way (SW-bound) 09:12 10:22 11:42 12:52 14:52 14:52
Burton Sandy Plot (N-bound) 09:13 10:23 11:43 12:53 14:53 14:53
Purewell Sewage Works (S-bound) 09:14 10:24 11:44 12:54 14:54 14:54
Purewell, opp Medical Centre 09:17 10:27 11:47 12:57 14:57 14:57
Purewell, opp Livingstone Road 09:18 10:28 11:48 12:58 14:58 14:58
Purewell, opp Stony Lane 09:19 10:29 11:49 12:59 14:59 14:59
Christchurch Town Centre (Stop B) 09:22 10:32 11:52 13:02 15:02 15:02
Christchurch Town Centre (Stop B) 09:25 11:55 13:55 15:05
Christchurch Bargates (Stop H) 09:26 11:56 13:56 15:06
Christchurch Fairfield (NW-bound) 09:26 11:56 13:56 15:06
Fairmile Portfield Road (NW-bound) 09:27 11:57 13:57 15:07
Fairmile Grove Road East (NW-bound) 09:28 11:58 13:58 15:08
Fairmile Christchurch Hospital (NW-bound) 09:29 11:59 13:59 15:09
Fairmile, opp Flambard Avenue 09:29 11:59 13:59 15:09
Fairmile, adj Rutland Road 09:30 12:00 14:00 15:10
Fairmile The Grove Top (NW-bound) 09:31 12:01 14:01 15:11
Jumpers Common, opp Bosley Way 09:32 12:02 14:02 15:12
Jumpers Common Elm Avenue (SW-bound) 09:33 12:03 14:03 15:13
Jumpers Common The Grove Shops (S-bound) 09:34 12:04 14:04 15:14
Jumpers Common Beech Avenue (NW-bound) 09:35 12:05 14:05 15:15
Jumpers Common Links Drive (N-bound) 09:35 12:05 14:05 15:15
Jumpers Common Stour Way Crossroads (N-bound) 09:36 12:06 14:06 15:16
Jumpers Common River Way (N-bound) 09:37 12:07 14:07 15:17
Blackwater River Way (N-bound) 09:38 12:08 14:08 15:18
Blackwater Hestan Close (N-bound) 09:41 12:11 14:11 15:21
Blackwater Lynton Crescent (SE-bound) 09:43 12:13 14:13 15:23
Blackwater Marlow Drive (SW-bound) 09:44 12:14 14:14 15:24
Fairmile Marlow Drive (N-bound) 09:45 12:15 14:15 15:25
Fairmile Hillside Drive (SE-bound) 09:45 12:15 14:15 15:25
Fairmile The Grove Top (SE-bound) 09:46 12:16 14:16 15:26
Fairmile Essex Avenue (NE-bound) 09:47 12:17 14:17 15:27
Fairmile Lincoln Avenue (NE-bound) 09:48 12:18 14:18 15:28
Fairmile Surrey Close (E-bound) 09:48 12:18 14:18 15:28
Fairmile Walcott Avenue (S-bound) 09:49 12:19 14:19 15:29
Fairmile Flambard Avenue (SE-bound) 09:50 12:20 14:20 15:30

Fairmile - Christchurch - Burton

Fairmile Christchurch Hospital (NW-bound) 09:29 11:59 13:59 15:09
Fairmile, opp Flambard Avenue 09:29 11:59 13:59 15:09
Fairmile, adj Rutland Road 09:30 12:00 14:00 15:10
Fairmile The Grove Top (NW-bound) 09:31 12:01 14:01 15:11
Jumpers Common, opp Bosley Way 09:32 12:02 14:02 15:12
Jumpers Common Elm Avenue (SW-bound) 09:33 12:03 14:03 15:13
Jumpers Common The Grove Shops (S-bound) 09:34 12:04 14:04 15:14
Jumpers Common Beech Avenue (NW-bound) 09:35 12:05 14:05 15:15
Jumpers Common Links Drive (N-bound) 09:35 12:05 14:05 15:15
Jumpers Common Stour Way Crossroads (N-bound) 09:36 12:06 14:06 15:16
Jumpers Common River Way (N-bound) 09:37 12:07 14:07 15:17
Blackwater River Way (N-bound) 09:38 12:08 14:08 15:18
Blackwater Hestan Close (N-bound) 09:41 12:11 14:11 15:21
Blackwater Lynton Crescent (SE-bound) 09:43 12:13 14:13 15:23
Blackwater Marlow Drive (SW-bound) 09:44 12:14 14:14 15:24
Fairmile Marlow Drive (N-bound) 09:45 12:15 14:15 15:25
Fairmile Hillside Drive (SE-bound) 09:45 12:15 14:15 15:25
Fairmile The Grove Top (SE-bound) 09:46 12:16 14:16 15:26
Fairmile Essex Avenue (NE-bound) 09:47 12:17 14:17 15:27
Fairmile Lincoln Avenue (NE-bound) 09:48 12:18 14:18 15:28
Fairmile Surrey Close (E-bound) 09:48 12:18 14:18 15:28
Fairmile Walcott Avenue (S-bound) 09:49 12:19 14:19 15:29
Fairmile Flambard Avenue (SE-bound) 09:50 12:20 14:20 15:30
Fairmile Wildfell Close (S-bound) 09:50 12:20 14:20 15:30
Fairmile Emily Close (SW-bound) 09:51 12:21 14:21 15:31
Fairmile, opp Christchurch Hospital 09:52 12:22 14:22 15:32
Fairmile, opp Grove Road East 09:53 12:23 14:23 15:33
Fairmile, opp Portfield Road 09:53 12:23 14:23 15:33
Christchurch Fairfield (SE-bound) 09:55 12:25 14:25 15:35
Christchurch Bargates (Stop G) 09:56 12:26 14:26 15:36
Christchurch Town Centre (Stop D) 09:57 12:27 14:27 15:37
Christchurch Town Centre (Stop D) 10:00 11:20 12:30 14:30 15:40
Christchurch Priory Corner (E-bound) 10:00 11:20 12:30 14:30 15:40
Purewell Stony Lane (E-bound) 10:02 11:22 12:32 14:32 15:42
Purewell, nr Livingstone Road 10:03 11:23 12:33 14:33 15:43
Purewell Medical Centre (NW-bound) 10:05 11:25 12:35 14:35 15:45
Purewell, opp Sewage Works 10:07 11:27 12:37 14:37 15:47
Burton, opp Sandy Plot 10:08 11:28 12:38 14:38 15:48
Burton, opp Gordon Way 10:08 11:28 12:38 14:38 15:48
Burton The Oak Inn (E-bound) 10:09 11:29 12:39 14:39 15:49
Burton Green (NW-bound) 10:11 11:31 12:41 14:41 15:51
Burton Hall Place (N-bound) 10:11 11:31 12:41 14:41 15:51
Burton, nr Primary School 10:13 11:33 12:43 14:43 15:53
Burton Park Close (S-bound) 10:14 11:34 12:44 14:44 15:53
Burton Campbell Road (W-bound) 10:15 11:35 12:45 14:45 15:54
Burton Burnham Road (S-bound) 10:16 11:36 12:46 14:46 15:55
Burton, opp Barlands Close 10:17 11:37 12:47 14:47 15:56
Burton Heathlands Close (E-bound) 10:18 11:38 12:48 14:48 15:57

More information

morebus