🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

24 - Holyhead - Holyhead via Penrhos, Morawelon

A bus service operated by Goodsir

Map

Holyhead Summer Hill 09:20 11:20 14:30 17:05
Holyhead Railway Station 09:23 11:22 14:32 17:08
Morawelon Llys Watling 09:26 11:24 14:34 17:11
Morawelon Holyhead Arriva Depot 09:26 11:25 14:35 17:11
Morawelon Lon Deg 09:27 11:25 14:35 17:12
Penrhos Brantano 11:28 14:38
Penrhos Morrisons 11:29 14:39
Morawelon Holyhead Tesco 11:31 14:41
Morawelon Ffordd Feurig 09:28 11:33 14:43 17:13
Morawelon Llanfawr Cottage 09:29 11:34 14:44 17:14
Morawelon Llanarmon 09:30 11:35 14:45 17:15
Morawelon Bryn Glas Close 09:32 11:37 14:47 17:17
Morawelon Industrial Estate 09:32 11:37 14:47 17:17
Morawelon Ffordd Beibio 09:33 11:38 14:48 17:18
Morawelon Gwelfor Community Centre 09:34 11:39 14:49 17:19
Holyhead Turkey Shore Estate 09:34 11:39 14:49 17:19
Holyhead Railway Station 09:37 11:42 14:52 17:22
Holyhead Clock 09:38 11:43 14:53 17:23
Holyhead Hill Street Car Park 09:39 11:44 14:54 17:24
Holyhead Summer Hill 09:40 11:45 14:55 17:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Goodsir