Bus Times

24 - Southmead Hospital - Lockleaze - Eastville - Easton - Centre - Bedminster - Ashton Vale

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Ashton Vale - Bedminster - Centre - Easton - Eastville - Lockleaze - Southmead Hospital

Ashton Vale Langley Crescent (SE-bound) 05:40 05:52 06:04 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:42 08:54 09:06 then every 12 minutes until 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 then every 12 minutes until 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:38 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:08 then every 30 minutes until 23:08
Ashton Vale Risdale Road (E-bound) 05:41 05:53 06:05 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:43 08:55 09:07 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:09 23:09
Ashton Vale Swiss Drive (NE-bound) 05:42 05:54 06:06 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:44 08:56 09:08 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:09 23:09
Ashton Gate Ashton Drive (NE-bound) 05:43 05:55 06:07 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:46 08:58 09:09 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:10 23:10
Ashton Gate Hendre Road (E-bound) 05:43 05:55 06:07 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:46 08:58 09:10 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:25 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:11 23:11
Ashton Gate Marsh Lane (N-bound) 05:44 05:56 06:08 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:48 09:00 09:11 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:43 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:12 23:12
Ashton Gate Luckwell Road (NW-bound) 05:45 05:57 06:09 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:49 09:01 09:12 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:44 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:13 23:13
Ashton Gate Breach Road (N-bound) 05:46 05:58 06:10 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:50 09:02 09:13 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:45 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:13 23:13
Ashton Gate Durnford Street (NW-bound) 05:47 05:59 06:11 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:36 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:52 09:04 09:15 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:30 18:46 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:15 23:15
Ashton Gate Bath Street (NE-bound) 05:48 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:53 09:05 09:15 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:47 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:15 23:15
Ashton Gate Frayne Road (E-bound) 05:49 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:38 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:54 09:06 09:16 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:48 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:16 23:16
Ashton Gate Greenway Bush Lane (SE-bound) 05:49 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:38 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:55 09:07 09:17 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:32 18:48 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:16 23:16
Bedminster Greville Road (E-bound) 05:50 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:39 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:56 09:08 09:18 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:33 18:49 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:18 23:18
Bedminster Sion Road (E-bound) 05:52 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:58 09:10 09:20 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:21 18:35 18:51 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:19 23:19
Southville Dean Street (NE-bound) 05:52 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:59 09:11 09:21 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:36 18:52 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:20 23:20
Bedminster Catherine Mead Street (E-bound) 05:54 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:01 09:13 09:23 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:24 18:38 18:54 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:21 23:21
Bedminster Southville Place (N-bound) 05:55 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:03 09:14 09:24 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:13 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:25 18:39 18:55 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:22 23:22
Southville New Charlotte Street (E-bound) 05:56 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:05 09:16 09:26 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:27 18:41 18:57 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:24 23:24
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R2) 05:57 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:06 09:17 09:27 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:27 18:41 18:57 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:25 23:25
Bristol The Centre (C6) 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:12 09:22 09:32 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:21 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:19 18:32 18:46 19:02 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:29 23:29
Broadmead Nelson Street (B5) 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:23 07:34 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:17 09:26 09:36 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:25 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:23 18:36 18:50 19:06 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:32 23:32
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S12) 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:25 07:36 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:19 09:28 09:38 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:15 15:28 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:26 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:17 20:34 23:34
Old Market Str (M3) 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:22 09:31 09:41 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:31 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:28 18:41 18:55 19:11 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:36 23:36
Old Market Lamb Street (NE-bound) 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:28 07:41 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:24 09:33 09:43 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:09 15:21 15:34 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:30 18:43 18:57 19:13 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:06 20:20 20:37 23:37
Easton Thrissell Street (NE-bound) 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:29 07:42 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:25 09:34 09:44 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:10 15:22 15:35 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:32 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:07 20:21 20:38 23:38
Easton Armoury Square (NE-bound) 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:31 07:45 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:28 09:37 09:47 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:13 15:25 15:38 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:34 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:09 20:23 20:40 23:40
Eastville Villiers Road (N-bound) 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:32 07:46 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:29 09:38 09:48 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:15 15:27 15:40 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:36 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:10 20:24 20:41 23:41
Eastville Warwick Road (N-bound) 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:34 07:48 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:31 09:40 09:50 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:17 15:29 15:42 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:12 20:26 20:43 23:43
Eastville Robertson Road (NE-bound) 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:36 07:51 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:34 09:43 09:53 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:21 15:33 15:46 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:14 20:28 20:45 23:45
Eastville Glen Park (NE-bound) 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:37 07:52 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:35 09:44 09:54 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:22 15:34 15:47 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:15 20:29 20:46 23:46
Eastville Park (B) 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:36 09:45 09:55 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:24 15:36 15:49 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:24 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:16 20:30 20:47 23:47
Eastville Heath Road (NW-bound) 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:41 07:56 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:38 09:47 09:57 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:26 15:38 15:51 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:24 18:36 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:26 19:37 19:51 20:05 20:17 20:31 20:48 23:48
Eastville Dormer Road (NW-bound) 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:42 07:57 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:39 09:48 09:58 14:46 14:58 15:11 15:27 15:39 15:52 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:24 18:36 18:46 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:38 19:52 20:06 20:18 20:32 20:49 23:49
Horfield Elmcroft Crescent (N-bound) 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:43 07:58 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:40 09:49 09:59 14:47 14:59 15:13 15:29 15:41 15:54 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:26 18:38 18:48 19:01 19:14 19:28 19:39 19:53 20:07 20:19 20:33 20:50 23:50
Horfield Shaldon Road (N-bound) 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:27 09:41 09:50 10:00 14:48 15:00 15:14 15:30 15:42 15:55 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:27 18:39 18:49 19:02 19:15 19:29 19:40 19:54 20:08 20:20 20:34 20:51 23:51
Lockleaze Morris Road (NE-bound) 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:28 09:42 09:51 10:01 14:49 15:01 15:15 15:31 15:43 15:56 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:28 18:40 18:50 19:03 19:16 19:30 19:41 19:55 20:08 20:20 20:34 20:51 23:51
Lockleaze Orpen Gardens (NE-bound) 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:43 09:52 10:02 14:50 15:02 15:16 15:32 15:44 15:57 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:29 18:41 18:51 19:04 19:16 19:30 19:41 19:55 20:09 20:21 20:35 20:52 23:52
Lockleaze Haydon Gardens (NE-bound) 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:30 09:44 09:53 10:03 14:51 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:46 15:59 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:42 18:52 19:05 19:17 19:31 19:42 19:56 20:10 20:22 20:36 20:53 23:53
Lockleaze Mulready Close (NE-bound) 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:14 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:31 09:45 09:54 10:04 14:52 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:47 16:00 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:43 18:53 19:06 19:19 19:33 19:44 19:58 20:11 20:23 20:37 20:54 23:54
Lockleaze Cameron Walk (W-bound) 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:15 08:31 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:47 09:56 10:06 14:54 15:06 15:20 15:36 15:48 16:01 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:44 18:54 19:07 19:20 19:34 19:45 19:59 20:12 20:24 20:38 20:55 23:55
Lockleaze Gainsborough Square (A) 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:34 09:48 09:57 10:07 14:55 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:50 16:03 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:46 18:56 19:09 19:21 19:35 19:46 20:00 20:13 20:25 20:39 20:56 23:56
Lockleaze Stothard Road (N-bound) 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:34 09:48 09:57 10:07 14:55 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:51 16:04 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:46 18:56 19:09 19:21 19:35 19:46 20:00 20:13 20:25 20:39 20:56 23:56
Lockleaze Melton Crescent (SW-bound) 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:37 09:51 10:00 10:10 14:58 15:10 15:25 15:41 15:53 16:06 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:48 18:58 19:11 19:23 19:37 19:48 20:02 20:15 20:27 20:41 20:58 23:58
Lockleaze Blakeney Road (S-bound) 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:26 09:38 09:52 10:01 10:11 14:59 15:12 15:27 15:43 15:55 16:08 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:50 19:00 19:13 19:25 19:39 19:50 20:03 20:16 20:28 20:42 20:59 23:59
Lockleaze Turville Drive (W-bound) 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:27 09:39 09:53 10:02 10:12 15:00 15:12 15:27 15:43 15:55 16:08 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:51 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:39 19:50 20:04 20:17 20:29 20:43 21:00 00:00
Horfield Health Centre (W-bound) 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:40 09:54 10:03 10:13 15:01 15:13 15:28 15:44 15:56 16:09 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:51 19:01 19:14 19:26 19:40 19:51 20:04 20:17 20:29 20:43 21:00 00:00
Horfield Wessex Avenue (NW-bound) 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:36 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:55 10:04 10:14 15:02 15:15 15:30 15:46 15:58 16:11 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:41 19:52 20:05 20:18 20:30 20:44 21:01 00:01
Horfield Dorian Road (W-bound) 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:15 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:01 08:16 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:43 09:57 10:06 10:16 15:04 15:16 15:31 15:47 15:59 16:12 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:42 19:53 20:06 20:19 20:31 20:45 21:02 00:02
Southmead Dorian Way (NW-bound) 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:16 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:32 09:44 09:58 10:07 10:17 15:05 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:01 16:14 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:55 19:05 19:18 19:30 19:44 19:55 20:08 20:21 20:33 20:47 21:04 00:04
Southmead Hospital (F) 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:18 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:34 09:46 10:00 10:09 10:19 15:07 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:03 16:16 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:45 19:56 20:09 20:22 20:34 20:48 21:05 00:05

Southmead Hospital - Lockleaze - Eastville - Easton - Centre - Bedminster - Ashton Vale

Southmead Hospital (F) 05:50 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:56 09:08 then every 12 minutes until 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 then every 12 minutes until 15:44 15:58 16:12 then every 12 minutes until 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:40 then every 30 minutes until 23:10
Horfield Dorian Road (E-bound) 05:52 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:59 09:10 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:11 15:47 16:01 16:15 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:42 23:12
Horfield Wessex Avenue (SE-bound) 05:53 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:47 09:01 09:12 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:48 16:02 16:16 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:43 23:13
Horfield Health Centre (E-bound) 05:53 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:47 09:01 09:12 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:49 16:03 16:17 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:43 23:13
Lockleaze Turville Drive (E-bound) 05:54 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:49 09:03 09:14 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:50 16:04 16:18 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:44 23:14
Lockleaze Blakeney Road (N-bound) 05:55 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:49 09:03 09:14 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:51 16:05 16:19 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:44 23:14
Lockleaze Melton Crescent (N-bound) 05:56 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:05 09:16 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:52 16:06 16:20 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:45 23:15
Lockleaze Stothard Road (S-bound) 05:58 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:50 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:07 09:17 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:54 16:08 16:22 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:47 23:17
Lockleaze Gainsborough Square (Stop B) 05:59 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:09 09:19 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:56 16:10 16:24 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:48 23:18
Lockleaze Cameron Walk (S-bound) 05:59 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:09 09:19 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:56 16:10 16:24 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:48 23:18
Lockleaze Mulready Close (SW-bound) 06:00 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:10 09:20 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:57 16:11 16:25 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:49 23:19
Lockleaze Haydon Gardens (SW-bound) 06:01 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:11 09:21 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:23 15:59 16:13 16:27 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:50 23:20
Lockleaze Orpen Gardens (S-bound) 06:02 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:12 09:22 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:11 15:24 16:00 16:14 16:28 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:50 23:20
Lockleaze Morris Road (SW-bound) 06:03 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:13 09:23 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:25 16:01 16:15 16:29 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:51 23:21
Horfield Elmcroft Crescent (S-bound) 06:05 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:15 09:25 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:15 15:28 16:04 16:18 16:32 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:53 23:23
Eastville Heath Road (SE-bound) 06:07 06:25 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:27 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:17 15:30 16:06 16:20 16:34 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:55 23:25
Eastville Eastgate Centre (C) 06:07 06:25 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:28 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:18 15:31 16:07 16:21 16:35 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:56 23:26
Eastville Boswell Street (SW-bound) 06:09 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:01 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:21 15:34 16:10 16:24 16:38 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:57 23:27
Eastville Robertson Road (SW-bound) 06:11 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:23 15:36 16:12 16:26 16:40 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:59 23:29
Eastville Berwick Road (SW-bound) 06:11 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:24 15:37 16:13 16:27 16:41 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:59 23:29
Eastville Warwick Road (S-bound) 06:12 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:25 15:38 16:14 16:28 16:42 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:25 20:40 21:00 23:30
Eastville Villiers Road (S-bound) 06:13 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:06 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:27 15:40 16:16 16:30 16:44 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:26 20:41 21:01 23:31
Easton Armoury Square (SW-bound) 06:15 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:29 15:42 16:18 16:32 16:46 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:28 20:43 21:03 23:33
Easton Thrissell Street (SW-bound) 06:16 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:22 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:30 15:43 16:19 16:33 16:47 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:28 20:43 21:03 23:33
Old Market West Street (W-bound) 06:17 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:33 15:46 16:22 16:36 16:50 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:20 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:16 20:30 20:45 21:05 23:35
Old Market Str (M4) 06:19 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:12 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:34 15:47 16:23 16:37 16:51 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:06 23:36
Old Market Cabot Circus South (S14) 06:20 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:13 07:27 07:39 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:36 15:49 16:25 16:39 16:53 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:22 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:07 23:37
Broadmead The Haymarket (B10) 06:24 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:32 07:44 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:27 15:42 15:55 16:31 16:45 16:59 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:27 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:22 20:36 20:51 21:11 23:41
Bristol The Centre (C9) 06:25 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:34 07:46 08:02 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:44 15:57 16:33 16:47 17:01 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:12 23:42
Bristol The Centre (C5) 06:26 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:35 07:47 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:31 15:46 15:59 16:35 16:49 17:03 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:30 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:24 20:38 20:53 21:13 23:43
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R1) 06:30 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:40 07:52 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:52 16:05 16:41 16:55 17:09 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:34 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:17 23:47
Southville New Charlotte Street (W-bound) 06:31 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:42 07:54 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:26 15:39 15:54 16:07 16:43 16:57 17:11 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:56 19:08 19:23 19:35 19:48 20:03 20:17 20:29 20:43 20:58 21:18 23:48
Bedminster Southville Place (S-bound) 06:32 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:43 07:55 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 14:50 15:02 15:16 15:28 15:41 15:56 16:09 16:45 16:59 17:13 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:57 19:09 19:24 19:36 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:30 20:44 20:59 21:19 23:49
Bedminster Catherine Mead Street (W-bound) 06:33 06:51 07:03 07:16 07:29 07:44 07:56 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 14:51 15:03 15:17 15:29 15:42 15:57 16:10 16:46 17:00 17:14 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:58 19:10 19:25 19:37 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:20 23:50
Southville Dean Street (SW-bound) 06:34 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:30 07:46 07:58 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 14:53 15:05 15:19 15:31 15:44 15:59 16:12 16:48 17:02 17:16 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:00 19:11 19:26 19:38 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:32 20:46 21:01 21:21 23:51
Bedminster Sion Road (W-bound) 06:36 06:54 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:48 08:00 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 14:55 15:07 15:22 15:34 15:47 16:02 16:15 16:51 17:05 17:19 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:02 19:13 19:28 19:40 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:23 23:53
Bedminster Greville Road (NW-bound) 06:37 06:55 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:49 08:01 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 14:56 15:08 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:03 16:16 16:52 17:06 17:20 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:03 19:14 19:29 19:41 19:54 20:09 20:23 20:35 20:49 21:04 21:24 23:54
Ashton Gate Greenway Bush Lane (W-bound) 06:38 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:50 08:02 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 14:57 15:09 15:24 15:36 15:49 16:04 16:17 16:53 17:07 17:21 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:03 19:14 19:29 19:41 19:54 20:09 20:23 20:35 20:49 21:04 21:24 23:54
Ashton Gate Frayne Road (SW-bound) 06:38 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:35 07:51 08:03 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:31 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 14:58 15:10 15:25 15:37 15:50 16:05 16:18 16:54 17:08 17:22 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:04 19:15 19:30 19:42 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:36 20:50 21:05 21:25 23:55
Ashton Gate Durnford Street (SE-bound) 06:39 06:57 07:09 07:22 07:36 07:52 08:04 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:32 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 14:59 15:11 15:26 15:38 15:51 16:06 16:19 16:55 17:09 17:23 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:05 19:16 19:31 19:43 19:56 20:11 20:25 20:37 20:51 21:06 21:26 23:56
Ashton Gate Breach Road (S-bound) 06:41 06:59 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:53 08:05 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 15:01 15:13 15:28 15:40 15:53 16:08 16:21 16:57 17:11 17:25 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:32 19:44 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:38 20:52 21:07 21:27 23:57
Ashton Gate Luckwell Road (S-bound) 06:42 07:00 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:54 08:06 08:22 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 15:02 15:14 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:09 16:22 16:58 17:12 17:26 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:33 19:45 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:39 20:53 21:08 21:28 23:58
Ashton Gate Marsh Lane (W-bound) 06:43 07:01 07:13 07:26 07:40 07:56 08:08 08:24 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 15:03 15:16 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:11 16:24 17:00 17:14 17:28 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:34 19:46 19:59 20:14 20:28 20:40 20:54 21:09 21:29 23:59
Ashton Gate Ashton Drive (SW-bound) 06:44 07:02 07:14 07:27 07:41 07:57 08:09 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 15:05 15:18 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:13 16:26 17:02 17:16 17:30 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:36 19:48 20:01 20:15 20:29 20:41 20:55 21:10 21:30 00:00
Ashton Vale Swiss Drive (W-bound) 06:46 07:04 07:16 07:29 07:42 07:58 08:10 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:39 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 15:06 15:19 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:14 16:27 17:03 17:17 17:31 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:37 19:49 20:02 20:16 20:30 20:42 20:56 21:11 21:31 00:01
Ashton Vale Risdale Road (S-bound) 06:47 07:05 07:17 07:30 07:43 07:59 08:11 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:40 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 15:07 15:20 15:35 15:47 16:00 16:15 16:28 17:04 17:18 17:32 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:38 19:50 20:03 20:17 20:31 20:43 20:57 21:12 21:32 00:02
Ashton Vale Langley Crescent (SE-bound) 06:48 07:06 07:18 07:31 07:45 08:01 08:13 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 15:09 15:22 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:17 16:30 17:06 17:20 17:34 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:39 19:51 20:04 20:18 20:32 20:44 20:58 21:13 21:33 00:03

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information