Bus Times

24 - Weston-super-Mare - Uphill - Hutton - Weston-super-Mare

A bus service operated by Citistar

Weston-super-Mare - Uphill - Hutton - Weston-super-Mare

Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop S) 10:20
Weston-super-Mare Beach Road (Stop D) 10:21
Weston-super-Mare Ellenborough Park North (S-bound) 10:22
Ellenborough Park Clevedon Road (S-bound) 10:22
Clarence Park Clarence Road North (S-bound) 10:23
Clarence Park Royal Sands (S-bound) 10:24
Clarence Park Charlton Road (SE-bound) 10:25
Clarence Park Broadoak Road (SE-bound) 10:25
Uphill Moseley Grove (S-bound) 10:28
Uphill Laurel Drive (S-bound) 10:28
Uphill General Hospital (E-bound) 10:30
Bleadon Hill Burnham Drive (SE-bound) 10:33
Bleadon Hill Burnham Close (N-bound) 10:34
Bleadon Hill Brockley Crescent (E-bound) 10:34
Bleadon Hill Maidstone Grove (NE-bound) 10:35
Oldmixon Broadway Lodge (NE-bound) 10:35
Oldmixon Hillside (E-bound) 10:35
Oldmixon Winterstoke Road (E-bound) 10:36
Hutton Oldmixon Road (E-bound) 10:38
Hutton Warren Close (E-bound) 10:39
Hutton Primary School (E-bound) 10:40
Lower Canada Vereland Road (N-bound) 10:41
Hutton Moorcroft Road (N-bound) 10:42
Hutton Littlemead Close (W-bound) 10:43
Hutton Holm Road (S-bound) 10:43
Hutton Warren Close (W-bound) 10:44
Hutton Oldmixon Road (W-bound) 10:45
Oldmixon Woodside Avenue (W-bound) 10:46
Oldmixon Garage (W-bound) 10:47
Oldmixon Monkton Avenue (N-bound) 10:47
Oldmixon Brompton Road Lay By (NE-bound) 10:48
Oldmixon Bloomfield (E-bound) 10:48
Oldmixon Crescent (N-bound) 10:49
Oldmixon, adj Weston Football Club 10:50
Bourneville Stuart Road (N-bound) 10:51
Weston-super-Mare Badgerline Depot (W-bound) 10:54
Weston-super-Mare Asda Store (S-bound) 10:55
Locking Castle Aisecombe Way (S-bound) 11:00
Locking Castle Car Showroom (SW-bound) 11:00
Locking Castle Hutton Moor Lane (NW-bound) 11:01
Weston-super-Mare Winterstoke Road Garages (NW-bound) 11:05
Weston-super-Mare Winterstoke Road (NW-bound) 11:05
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop EE) 11:09

Inbound

Locking Castle Car Showroom (SW-bound) 12:55
Locking Castle Hutton Moor Lane (NW-bound) 12:55
Weston-super-Mare Badgerline Depot (W-bound) 12:59
Weston-super-Mare Asda Store (S-bound) 13:00
Bourneville Stuart Road (E-bound) 13:01
Oldmixon, opp Weston Football Club 13:03
Oldmixon Crescent (S-bound) 13:04
Oldmixon Bloomfield (W-bound) 13:04
Oldmixon Monkton Avenue (S-bound) 13:06
Oldmixon Brompton Road (E-bound) 13:06
Oldmixon Garage (E-bound) 13:07
Oldmixon Woodside Avenue (E-bound) 13:07
Hutton Oldmixon Road (E-bound) 13:09
Hutton Warren Close (E-bound) 13:11
Hutton Primary School (E-bound) 13:12
Lower Canada Vereland Road (N-bound) 13:13
Hutton Moorcroft Road (N-bound) 13:14
Hutton Littlemead Close (W-bound) 13:15
Hutton Holm Road (S-bound) 13:15
Hutton Warren Close (W-bound) 13:16
Hutton Oldmixon Road (W-bound) 13:17
Oldmixon Winterstoke Road (W-bound) 13:18
Oldmixon Hillside (W-bound) 13:19
Bleadon Hill Brockley Crescent (W-bound) 13:20
Bleadon Hill Burnham Close (S-bound) 13:20
Bleadon Hill Burnham Drive (NW-bound) 13:21
Uphill Hospital Grounds (W-bound) 13:25
Uphill Little Orchard (NW-bound) 13:26
Uphill Road South (NE-bound) 13:26
Uphill Old Church Road (N-bound) 13:27
Clarence Park Broadoak Road (NW-bound) 13:28
Clarence Park Charlton Road (NW-bound) 13:29
Clarence Park Royal Sands (N-bound) 13:29
Clarence Park Clarence Road North (N-bound) 13:30
Ellenborough Park Clevedon Road (N-bound) 13:31
Weston-super-Mare Ellenborough Park North (N-bound) 13:31
Weston-super-Mare Beach Road (Stop GG) 13:32
Weston-super-Mare Oxford Street (Stop U) 13:33
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop EE) 13:34
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop S) 13:35

More information

Citistar