🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

247 - Barkingside - Hainault - Romford

A bus service operated by Stagecoach London

Map

Barkingside - Hainault - Romford

Barkingside (Stop W) 05:20 then every 20 minutes until 06:20 06:40 06:49 06:57 then every 10 minutes until 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:52 08:00 then every 10 minutes until 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 then every 10 minutes until 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 then every 10 minutes until 14:20 14:29 14:38 14:46 14:55 then every 10 minutes until 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 then every 20 minutes until 21:35 21:55 22:15 then every 20 minutes until 23:55
Barkingside Magistrates Court (Stop R) 05:21 06:21 06:41 06:50 06:58 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:53 08:01 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 14:21 14:30 14:39 14:47 14:56 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 23:56
Barkingside Fremantle Road (Stop J) 05:22 06:22 06:42 06:51 06:59 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:54 08:02 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:03 14:23 14:32 14:41 14:49 14:58 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 23:57
Fulwell Cross Fullwell Cross (Stop A) 05:23 06:23 06:43 06:52 07:00 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:05 14:25 14:34 14:43 14:51 15:00 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:03 20:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 23:58
Fulwell Cross Tomswood Hill (Stop P) 05:23 06:23 06:43 06:52 07:01 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:56 08:05 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:06 14:26 14:35 14:44 14:52 15:01 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:19 21:39 21:59 22:18 23:58
Fulwell Cross Neville Road (Stop Q) 05:24 06:24 06:44 06:53 07:02 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:07 14:27 14:36 14:45 14:53 15:02 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:20 21:40 22:00 22:19 23:59
Fulwell Cross New North Road Fullwell Cross (Stop R) 05:25 06:25 06:45 06:54 07:03 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:08 14:28 14:37 14:46 14:54 15:03 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:21 21:41 22:01 22:20 00:00
Fairlop Trelawney Road (Stop S) 05:26 06:26 06:46 06:55 07:04 07:34 07:42 07:50 07:59 08:08 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:09 14:29 14:38 14:47 14:55 15:04 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:22 21:42 22:02 22:21 00:01
Hainault Station (Stop T) 05:27 06:27 06:47 06:56 07:05 07:35 07:43 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:10 14:30 14:39 14:48 14:56 15:06 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:23 21:43 22:03 22:22 00:02
Hainault Beech Grove (Stop E) 05:27 06:27 06:47 06:56 07:05 07:35 07:43 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:10 14:30 14:39 14:48 14:56 15:06 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:23 21:43 22:03 22:22 00:02
Hainault Fire Station (Stop F) 05:28 06:28 06:48 06:57 07:06 07:36 07:44 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:11 14:31 14:40 14:49 14:57 15:07 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:24 21:44 22:04 22:23 00:03
Hainault Staggart Green (Stop G) 05:28 06:28 06:48 06:57 07:07 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:12 14:32 14:41 14:50 14:58 15:08 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:25 21:45 22:04 22:23 00:03
Hainault The Lowe (Stop H) 05:29 06:29 06:49 06:58 07:07 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:13 14:33 14:42 14:51 14:59 15:09 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:25 21:45 22:05 22:24 00:04
Hainault The Forest Academy (Stop J) 05:29 06:29 06:49 06:58 07:08 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:14 14:34 14:43 14:52 15:00 15:10 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:26 21:46 22:05 22:24 00:04
Hainault Harbourer Road (Stop) 05:30 06:30 06:50 06:59 07:09 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:15 14:35 14:44 14:53 15:01 15:11 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:27 21:47 22:06 22:25 00:05
Hainault Yellowpine Way (->E) 05:31 06:31 06:51 07:00 07:10 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:16 14:36 14:45 14:54 15:02 15:12 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:28 21:48 22:07 22:26 00:06
Hainault Fowler Road (->S) 05:31 06:31 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 14:36 14:45 14:54 15:03 15:13 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:28 21:48 22:07 22:26 00:06
Hainault Forest Road (IG7) (->S) 05:32 06:32 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:42 07:50 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 14:37 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:14 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:29 21:49 22:08 22:27 00:07
Hainault Forest Golf Club (->S) 05:33 06:33 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 14:38 14:47 14:56 15:05 15:15 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:30 21:50 22:09 22:28 00:08
Hainault Romford Road (RM6) (->S) 05:34 06:34 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 14:39 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:16 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:17 20:31 21:51 22:10 22:29 00:09
Marks Gate The City Pavilion (Stop A) 05:35 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:07 15:17 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:32 21:52 22:11 22:30 00:10
Marks Gate Sungate Cottages (->E) 05:35 06:35 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:08 15:18 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:18 20:32 21:52 22:11 22:30 00:10
Collier Row Gobions Farm (Stop WD) 05:36 06:36 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:09 15:19 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:33 21:53 22:12 22:31 00:11
Collier Row White Hart Lane (RM7) (Stop WE) 05:37 06:37 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:10 15:20 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:20 20:34 21:54 22:13 22:32 00:12
Collier Row / Clockhouse Lane (Stop WF) 05:38 06:38 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 14:44 14:53 15:02 15:11 15:21 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:21 20:35 21:55 22:14 22:33 00:13
Collier Row Roundabout / Rex Close (Stop ED) 05:39 06:39 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:50 07:58 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 14:45 14:54 15:03 15:13 15:23 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:22 20:36 21:56 22:15 22:34 00:14
Collier Row Hulse Avenue (Stop EH) 05:40 06:40 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:51 07:59 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:14 15:24 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:23 20:37 21:57 22:16 22:35 00:15
Collier Row Mowbrays Road (Stop EJ) 05:41 06:41 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:52 08:01 08:10 08:20 08:30 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:58 10:07 10:17 10:27 14:47 14:56 15:05 15:15 15:25 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:24 20:38 21:58 22:17 22:36 00:16
Rise Park Hainault Road (Stop NP) 05:42 06:42 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:54 08:03 08:12 08:22 08:32 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:29 09:59 10:09 10:18 10:28 14:48 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:25 20:39 21:59 22:18 22:37 00:17
Rise Park Parklands School (Stop NQ) 05:43 06:43 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:55 08:05 08:14 08:24 08:34 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:31 10:01 10:10 10:19 10:29 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:26 20:40 22:00 22:19 22:38 00:18
Romford Bus Garage (Stop NS) 05:44 06:44 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:33 10:03 10:12 10:21 10:31 14:51 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:27 20:41 22:01 22:20 22:39 00:19
Romford The Avenue (Stop J) 05:45 06:45 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:34 10:04 10:13 10:22 10:32 14:52 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:28 20:42 22:02 22:21 22:40 00:20
Romford Market (Stop E) 05:46 06:46 07:07 07:20 07:30 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:36 10:06 10:15 10:24 10:34 14:54 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:07 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:29 20:43 22:03 22:22 22:41 00:21
Romford Western Road (Stop QQ) 05:47 06:47 07:09 07:22 07:32 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:38 10:08 10:17 10:26 10:36 14:56 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:09 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:02 20:16 20:30 20:44 22:04 22:23 22:42 00:22
Romford Station (Stop) 05:49 06:49 07:11 07:24 07:34 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:40 10:10 10:19 10:28 10:38 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:11 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:18 20:32 20:46 22:06 22:25 22:44 00:24

Romford - Hainault - Barkingside

Romford Station (Stop V) 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:39 then every 10 minutes until 08:29 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:11 then every 10 minutes until 13:31 then every 9 minutes until 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:45 14:54 then every 10 minutes until 17:14 17:25 17:35 17:46 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:25 19:40 19:55 then every 20 minutes until 21:35 21:55 then every 20 minutes until 23:55
Romford Western Road (Stop P) 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:40 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:12 13:32 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:46 14:55 17:15 17:26 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:39 18:54 19:10 19:26 19:41 19:56 21:36 21:56 23:56
Romford Market (Stop H) 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:42 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:14 13:34 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:48 14:57 17:17 17:28 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:12 19:28 19:43 19:58 21:38 21:58 23:58
Romford The Avenue (RM1) (Stop F) 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:43 08:33 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:15 13:35 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:49 14:58 17:18 17:29 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:29 19:44 19:59 21:39 21:59 23:59
Romford Bus Garage (Stop NA) 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:44 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:17 13:37 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:51 15:00 17:20 17:31 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:30 19:45 20:00 21:40 22:00 00:00
Romford Cedar Road (Stop NB) 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:45 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:18 13:38 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:52 15:01 17:21 17:32 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:31 19:46 20:01 21:41 22:01 00:01
Rise Park Parklands School (Stop NC) 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:46 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:19 13:39 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:02 17:22 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:32 19:47 20:02 21:42 22:02 00:02
Rise Park Hainault Road (Stop ND) 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:47 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:20 13:40 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:04 17:24 17:35 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:33 19:48 20:03 21:43 22:03 00:03
Collier Row Hillfoot Road (Stop EK) 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:48 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:21 13:41 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:05 17:25 17:36 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 21:44 22:04 00:04
Collier Row Lowshoe Lane (Stop EL) 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:49 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:22 13:42 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 17:27 17:38 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 21:45 22:05 00:05
Collier Row Library (Stop ET) 05:31 05:51 06:12 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:24 13:44 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 17:29 17:40 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 21:47 22:06 00:06
Collier Row Melville Road (Stop WH) 05:31 05:51 06:12 06:32 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:24 13:44 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 17:29 17:40 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 21:47 22:06 00:06
Collier Row White Hart Lane (RM7) (Stop WQ) 05:32 05:52 06:13 06:33 06:43 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:25 13:45 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 17:30 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 21:48 22:07 00:07
Collier Row Gobions Farm (Stop M) 05:32 05:52 06:14 06:34 06:44 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:26 13:46 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 17:31 17:42 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 21:48 22:07 00:07
Marks Gate Sungate Cottages (->W) 05:33 05:53 06:15 06:35 06:45 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:27 13:47 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 17:32 17:43 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 21:49 22:08 00:08
Marks Gate The City Pavilion (Stop U) 05:34 05:54 06:16 06:36 06:46 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:28 13:48 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 17:33 17:44 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:10 21:50 22:09 00:09
Hainault Whalebone Lane North (->N) 05:34 05:54 06:16 06:36 06:47 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:29 13:49 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 17:34 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:56 20:10 21:50 22:09 00:09
Hainault Forest Golf Club (->N) 05:35 05:55 06:17 06:37 06:48 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:30 13:50 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 17:35 17:46 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:48 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:57 20:11 21:51 22:10 00:10
Hainault Forest Road (IG7) (->N) 05:36 05:56 06:18 06:38 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:31 13:51 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:58 20:12 21:52 22:11 00:11
Hainault Fowler Road (->N) 05:37 05:57 06:19 06:39 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:32 13:52 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 19:59 20:13 21:53 22:12 00:12
Hainault Yellowpine Way (->W) 05:38 05:58 06:20 06:40 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:01 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:22 09:33 13:53 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:00 20:14 21:54 22:13 00:13
Hainault Regarder Road (Stop M) 05:38 05:58 06:20 06:40 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:33 13:53 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:00 20:14 21:54 22:13 00:13
Hainault The Forest Academy (Stop N) 05:39 05:59 06:21 06:41 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:34 13:54 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:01 20:15 21:55 22:14 00:14
Hainault Tunstall Avenue (Stop P) 05:40 06:00 06:22 06:42 06:53 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:35 13:55 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:02 20:16 21:56 22:14 00:14
Hainault Staggart Green (Stop Q) 05:40 06:00 06:22 06:42 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:36 13:56 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:02 20:16 21:56 22:15 00:15
Hainault Fire Station (Stop R) 05:41 06:01 06:23 06:43 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:37 13:57 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:03 20:17 21:57 22:15 00:15
Hainault Beech Grove (Stop S) 05:42 06:02 06:24 06:44 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:38 13:58 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:18 21:58 22:16 00:16
Hainault (Stop U) 05:43 06:03 06:25 06:45 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:39 13:59 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:19 21:59 22:17 00:17
Fairlop Trelawney Road (Stop V) 05:43 06:03 06:25 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:40 14:00 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:20 22:00 22:17 00:17
Fulwell Cross New North Road Fullwell Cross (Stop W) 05:44 06:04 06:26 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:41 14:01 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:21 22:01 22:18 00:18
Fulwell Cross Neville Road (Stop X) 05:45 06:05 06:27 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 14:02 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:22 22:02 22:19 00:19
Fulwell Cross Tomswood Hill (Stop K) 05:46 06:06 06:28 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 14:03 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:23 22:03 22:20 00:20
Fulwell Cross Fullwell Cross (Stop D) 05:47 06:07 06:29 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 09:06 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 14:05 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:24 22:04 22:21 00:21
Barkingside Waverley Gardens (IG6) (Stop G) 05:48 06:08 06:30 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 14:07 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:25 22:05 22:22 00:22
Barkingside (Stop S) 05:49 06:09 06:31 06:51 07:04 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 14:09 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:27 22:07 22:24 00:24

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stagecoach London