bustimes.org

24Y - Cullivoe - Mid Yell or Ulsta

A bus service operated by R G Jamieson + Son

Outbound

Greenbank, opp Primary School 06:30 08:20 13:05 16:40
Cullivoe, opp Moarfield Garage 06:31 08:21 13:06 16:41
Cullivoe, at Shop 06:33 08:23 13:08 16:43
Cullivoe, at Beach House Rd End 06:34 08:24 13:09 16:44
Cullivoe, at Pier Rd End 06:35 08:25 13:10 16:45
Gutcher, at Ferry Terminal 06:45 13:20 16:55
Gutcher, at Ferry Terminal 06:50 08:35 13:25 17:00
Gutcher, opp Cullivoe Rd End 06:50 08:35 13:25 17:00
Sellafirth, at Junction 06:53 08:38 13:28 17:03
Colvister, at Road End 06:54 08:39 13:29 17:04
Basta, at Road End 06:56 08:41 13:31 17:06
Camb, at Crossroads 06:57 08:42 13:32 17:07
Camb, at Clingrapark 06:58 08:43 13:33 17:08
Camb, at Road End 06:58 08:43 13:33 17:08
Mid Yell Junction (SE-bound) 08:45
Mid Yell, opp Burravoe Rd End 08:48
Mid Yell, at Hall 08:49
Mid Yell Junction (SW-bound) 07:00 13:35 17:10
Mid Yell, at School 08:50
Mid Yell, opp Grimister Rd End 07:01 13:36 17:11
W Sandwick, opp Hjarkland Rd End 07:03 13:38 17:13
W Sandwick, opp Village 07:05 13:40 17:15
W Yell, opp Everhoull Rd End 07:09 13:44 17:19
W Yell, opp Sound Road End 07:10 13:45 17:20
Setter House Rd End (opp) 07:12 13:47 17:22
Ulsta, at Hall Rd End 07:13 13:48 17:23
Ulsta, at Ferry Terminal 07:15 13:50 17:25
School Days Only

Inbound

Ulsta, at Ferry Terminal 07:15 09:35 17:10 18:20
Ulsta, opp Hall Rd End 07:16 09:36 17:11 18:21
Setter House Rd End (at) 07:17 09:37 17:12 18:22
W Yell, at Sound Road End 07:19 09:39 17:14 18:24
Mid Yell, at School 15:40
W Yell, at Everhoull Rd End 07:20 09:40 17:15 18:25
W Sandwick, at Village 07:25 09:45 17:20 18:30
W Sandwick, at Hjarkland Rd End 07:26 09:46 17:21 18:31
Mid Yell, at Grimister Rd End 07:28 09:48 17:23 18:33
Mid Yell, opp Hall 15:41
Mid Yell, at Burravoe Rd End 15:42
Mid Yell Junction (NE-bound) 07:30 09:50 15:48 17:25 18:35
Camb, opp Road End 07:31 09:51 15:49 17:26 18:36
Camb, at Crossroads 07:31 09:51 15:49 17:26 18:36
Camb, at Clingrapark 07:32 09:52 15:50 17:27 18:37
Basta, opp Road End 07:33 09:53 15:51 17:28 18:38
Colvister, opp Road End 07:35 09:55 15:53 17:30 18:40
Sellafirth, opp Junction 07:37 09:57 15:55 17:32 18:42
Gutcher, at Cullivoe Rd End 07:40 10:00 15:58 17:35 18:45
Gutcher, at Ferry Terminal 07:42 10:02 16:00 17:37 18:47
Cullivoe, opp Pier Rd End 07:51 10:11 16:09 17:46 18:56
Cullivoe, opp Beach House Rd End 07:52 10:12 16:10 17:47 18:57
Cullivoe, opp Shop 07:53 10:13 16:11 17:48 18:58
Cullivoe, at Moarfield Garage 07:55 10:15 16:13 17:50 19:00
Greenbank, opp Primary School 07:57 10:17 16:15 17:52 19:02
School Days Only

More information

R G Jamieson + Son