Bus Times

25 - Keele - Newcastle - Stoke - Hanley

A bus service operated by First Potteries

Hanley - Stoke - Newcastle - Keele

Hanley Bus Station (stand V) 05:25 05:55 06:10 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:52 08:07 then every 10 minutes until 08:47 09:02 then every 10 minutes until 15:12 15:22 then every 10 minutes until 15:52 16:02 16:12 then every 10 minutes until 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 then every 30 minutes until
Hanley Bus Station (stand D) 19:15 19:30 22:30
Hanley Bus Station (stand A) 23:00
Hanley, adj Harding Road 05:27 05:57 06:12 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:49 09:04 15:14 15:24 15:54 16:04 16:14 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 22:32 23:02
Shelton, opp Wellesley Street 05:27 05:57 06:12 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:50 09:05 15:15 15:25 15:55 16:05 16:15 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 22:32 23:03
Shelton, opp Stoke-on-Trent College 05:29 05:59 06:14 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:51 09:06 15:16 15:26 15:56 16:06 16:16 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 22:34 23:04
Shelton, adj Cauldon Road 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:53 09:08 15:18 15:28 15:58 16:08 16:18 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 22:35 23:05
Shelton, adj Station Road - Signal Radio 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:53 09:08 15:18 15:28 15:58 16:08 16:18 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 22:36 23:06
Stoke-upon-Trent, opp Stoke-on-Trent Railway Station 05:32 06:02 06:17 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:55 09:10 15:20 15:30 16:00 16:10 16:20 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 22:37 23:07
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj Seven Arches 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:57 09:12 15:22 15:32 16:02 16:12 16:22 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 22:38 23:08
Stoke-upon-Trent, opp Lytton Street 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:19 08:59 09:14 15:24 15:34 16:04 16:14 16:24 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 22:39 23:09
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj stop Q 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:07 08:22 09:02 09:17 15:27 15:37 16:07 16:17 16:27 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 22:41 23:11
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj stop K 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:08 08:23 09:03 09:17 15:27 15:37 16:07 16:17 16:27 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 22:41 23:11
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj St Andrew's Square 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:08 08:23 09:03 09:18 15:28 15:38 16:08 16:18 16:28 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 22:42 23:12
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj Higson Avenue 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:08 08:23 09:03 09:18 15:28 15:38 16:08 16:18 16:28 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 22:42 23:12
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj Richmond Street 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:09 08:24 09:04 09:19 15:29 15:39 16:09 16:19 16:29 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 22:43 23:13
Hartshill, adj Quarry Road 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:10 08:25 09:05 09:20 15:30 15:40 16:10 16:20 16:30 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 22:44 23:14
Hartshill, opp Holy Trinity Church 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:11 08:26 09:06 09:21 15:31 15:41 16:11 16:21 16:31 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 22:45 23:15
Hartshill, opp Nelson Road 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:12 08:27 09:07 09:21 15:31 15:41 16:11 16:21 16:31 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 22:45 23:15
University Hospital N Staffs, adj main entrance link 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:15 08:30 09:10 09:24 15:34 15:44 16:14 16:24 16:34 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 22:48 23:18
University Hospital N Staffs, adj Chapel 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:16 08:31 09:11 09:25 15:35 15:45 16:15 16:25 16:35 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 22:49 23:19
Newcastle Under Lyme, opp The Avenue 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:19 08:34 09:14 09:27 15:37 15:48 16:18 16:28 16:38 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 22:50 23:20
Newcastle Under Lyme, opp Cherry Tree PH 05:48 06:18 06:33 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:23 08:38 09:18 09:30 15:40 15:52 16:22 16:32 16:42 17:32 17:47 17:59 18:13 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 22:52 23:22
Newcastle, adj Bus Station 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:23 09:33 15:43 15:57 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:37 17:52 18:02 18:16 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 22:55 23:25
Newcastle Bus Station (Stand 12) 06:21 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:29 08:34 08:49 09:29 09:35 15:45 15:59 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:39 17:54 18:04 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:27 19:57 22:57 23:27
Newcastle Merrial Street (Stop C) 06:22 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:36 08:50 09:30 09:36 15:46 16:00 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:40 17:55 18:05 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:28 19:58 22:58 23:28
Newcastle, opp Queen Elizabeth Park 06:23 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:32 08:38 08:52 09:32 09:38 15:48 16:02 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:42 17:57 18:07 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:29 19:59 22:59 23:29
Poolfields, adj Drayton Street 06:24 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:33 08:39 08:53 09:33 09:38 15:48 16:03 16:33 16:42 16:53 17:43 17:58 18:08 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:30 20:00 23:00 23:30
Poolfields, adj St Mary's Drive 06:25 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:34 08:40 08:54 09:34 09:39 15:49 16:04 16:34 16:43 16:54 17:44 17:59 18:09 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:30 20:00 23:00 23:30
Poolfields, opp Rotterdam Road 06:26 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:41 08:55 09:35 09:41 15:51 16:05 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:45 18:00 18:10 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:31 20:01 23:01 23:31
Poolfields, opp House No. 220 06:26 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:42 08:55 09:35 09:41 15:51 16:05 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:45 18:00 18:10 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:32 20:02 23:02 23:32
Poolfields, adj Wain Avenue 06:26 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:11 08:26 08:36 08:43 08:56 09:36 09:41 15:51 16:06 16:36 16:45 16:56 17:46 18:01 18:11 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:32 20:02 23:02 23:32
Thistleberry, adj Gallowstree Lane 06:28 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:37 08:45 08:57 09:37 09:43 15:53 16:07 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:47 18:02 18:12 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:33 20:03 23:03 23:33
Keele, adj Home Farm Drive 06:31 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:17 08:32 08:42 08:50 09:02 09:42 09:47 15:57 16:12 16:42 16:51 17:02 17:52 18:07 18:17 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:36 20:06 23:06 23:36
Keele, opp Barnes Hall 06:32 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:18 08:33 08:43 08:51 09:03 09:43 09:48 15:58 16:13 16:43 16:52 17:03 17:53 18:08 18:18 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:37 20:07 23:07 23:37
Keele, adj Darwin Building 06:33 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:19 08:34 08:44 08:53 09:04 09:44 09:49 15:59 16:14 16:44 16:53 17:04 17:54 18:09 18:19 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:38 20:08 23:08 23:38
Keele, adj Horwood Hall 06:33 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:19 08:34 08:44 08:53 09:04 09:44 09:50 16:00 16:14 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:54 18:09 18:19 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:38 20:08 23:08 23:38
Keele, adj Lindsay Hall 06:34 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:46 08:55 09:06 09:46 09:51 16:01 16:16 16:46 16:55 17:06 17:56 18:11 18:21 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:40 20:10 23:10 23:40
Keele, adj Holly Cross Hall 06:35 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:47 09:52 16:02 16:17 16:47 16:56 17:07 17:57 18:12 18:22 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:40 20:10 23:10 23:40
Keele, nr Sneyd Arms PH 06:37 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:49 09:54 16:04 16:19 16:49 16:58 17:09 17:59 18:14 18:24 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:42 20:12 23:12 23:42

Keele - Newcastle - Stoke - Hanley

Keele, nr Sneyd Arms PH 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:40 then every 10 minutes until 09:40 09:50 09:55 then every 10 minutes until 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:20 16:30 then every 10 minutes until 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:13 then every 30 minutes until 22:43
Keele, opp Holly Cross Hall 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:42 09:42 09:52 09:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:22 16:32 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:14 22:44
Keele, opp Lindsay Hall 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:43 09:43 09:53 09:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:23 16:33 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:15 22:45
Keele, opp Horwood Hall 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:45 09:55 10:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:26 16:36 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:21 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:17 22:47
Keele, opp Darwin Building 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:27 16:37 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07
Keele, opp Darwin Building 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:46 09:56 10:02 15:12 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:31 16:41 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:18 22:48
Keele, adj Barnes Hall 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:47 09:57 10:03 15:13 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:32 16:42 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:18 22:48
Keele, adj Home Farm Drive 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:48 09:58 10:04 15:14 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:33 16:43 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:19 22:49
Thistleberry, opp Gallowstree Lane 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:52 09:52 10:01 10:07 15:17 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:36 16:47 17:17 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:22 22:52
Poolfields, opp Wain Avenue 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:39 08:54 09:54 10:03 10:08 15:18 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:23 16:38 16:49 17:19 17:28 17:38 17:47 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:23 22:53
Poolfields, adj House No. 224 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:39 08:54 09:54 10:03 10:09 15:19 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:38 16:49 17:19 17:28 17:38 17:47 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:23 22:53
Poolfields, adj Rotterdam Road 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:40 08:55 09:55 10:04 10:09 15:19 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:24 16:39 16:50 17:20 17:29 17:39 17:48 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:23 22:53
Poolfields, opp St Mary's Drive 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:41 08:56 09:56 10:05 10:10 15:20 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:25 16:40 16:51 17:21 17:30 17:40 17:48 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:24 22:54
Poolfields, opp Drayton Street 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:42 08:57 09:57 10:06 10:11 15:21 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:26 16:41 16:52 17:22 17:31 17:41 17:49 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:25 22:55
Newcastle, adj Queen Elizabeth Park 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:43 08:58 09:58 10:06 10:12 15:22 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:41 16:53 17:23 17:31 17:41 17:50 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:25 22:55
Newcastle, adj Bus Station 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:47 09:02 10:02 10:10 10:15 15:25 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:30 16:45 16:57 17:27 17:35 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:28 22:58
Newcastle Bus Station (Stand 8) 05:27 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:37 07:07 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:42 08:49 09:04 10:04 10:17 15:27 15:42 15:52 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:34 16:49 17:01 17:31 17:39 17:49 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:16 19:31 23:01
Newcastle Under Lyme, adj Cherry Tree PH 05:28 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:38 07:08 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:43 08:51 09:06 10:06 10:18 15:28 15:43 15:53 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:35 16:50 17:03 17:33 17:40 17:50 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:17 19:32 23:02
Newcastle Under Lyme, adj The Avenue 05:29 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:39 07:09 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:44 08:54 09:09 10:09 10:19 15:29 15:44 15:54 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:36 17:41 17:51 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:18 19:33 23:03
University Hospital N Staffs, opp Chapel 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:41 07:11 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:46 08:56 09:11 10:11 10:21 15:31 15:46 15:56 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:38 17:43 17:53 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:35 23:05
University Hospital N Staffs, opp main entrance link 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:41 07:11 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:46 08:56 09:11 10:11 10:21 15:31 15:46 15:56 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:38 17:43 17:53 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:35 23:05
Hartshill, adj Nelson Road 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:44 07:16 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:51 09:01 09:16 10:16 10:26 15:36 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:43 17:48 17:58 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:38 23:08
Hartshill, adj Holy Trinity Church 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:45 07:16 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:51 09:01 09:16 10:16 10:26 15:36 15:51 16:01 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:43 17:48 17:58 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:39 23:09
Hartshill, opp Quarry Road 05:36 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:46 07:18 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:53 09:03 09:18 10:18 10:28 15:38 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:45 17:50 18:00 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:40 23:10
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj Tolkien Way 05:36 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:46 07:18 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:53 09:03 09:18 10:18 10:28 15:38 15:53 16:03 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:45 17:50 18:00 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:40 23:10
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj stop Z 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:48 07:20 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:55 09:05 09:20 10:20 10:30 15:40 15:55 16:05 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:47 17:52 18:02 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:42 23:12
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj stop I 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:48 07:21 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:56 09:06 09:21 10:21 10:31 15:41 15:56 16:06 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:48 17:53 18:03 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:42 23:12
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj stop N 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:23 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:58 09:08 09:23 10:23 10:33 15:43 15:58 16:08 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:50 17:55 18:05 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:44 23:14
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj Lytton Street 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:25 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:00 09:10 09:25 10:25 10:35 15:45 16:00 16:10 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:52 17:57 18:07 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:45 23:15
Stoke-upon-Trent, opp Hancock Street 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:27 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:02 09:12 09:27 10:27 10:37 15:47 16:02 16:12 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:54 17:59 18:09 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:47 23:17
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj Stoke-on-Trent Railway Station 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:54 07:29 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:04 09:14 09:29 10:29 10:39 15:49 16:04 16:14 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:56 18:01 18:11 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:48 23:18
Shelton, opp Film Theatre 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:54 07:29 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:05 09:15 09:29 10:29 10:39 15:49 16:04 16:14 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:57 17:12 17:26 17:56 18:01 18:11 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:48 23:18
Shelton, adj Beresford Street 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:30 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:06 09:16 09:30 10:30 10:40 15:50 16:05 16:15 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:59 17:14 17:28 17:58 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:49 23:19
Shelton, adj Stoke-on-Trent College 05:47 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:56 07:31 07:41 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:08 09:18 09:31 10:31 10:41 15:51 16:06 16:16 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:01 17:16 17:29 17:59 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:50 23:20
Shelton, adj Wellesley Street 05:48 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:32 07:42 08:05 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:10 09:20 09:32 10:32 10:42 15:52 16:07 16:17 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:03 17:18 17:31 18:01 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:51 23:21
Hanley, adj Regent Centre 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:49 06:59 07:34 07:44 08:07 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:12 09:22 09:34 10:34 10:44 15:54 16:09 16:19 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:06 17:21 17:33 18:03 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:52 23:22
Hanley, adj stop J1 05:52 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:36 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:16 09:26 09:36 10:36 10:46 15:56 16:11 16:21 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:36 18:06 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:54 23:24
Hanley Bus Station (arrival stop) 05:53 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:37 07:47 08:12 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:17 09:27 09:37 10:37 10:47 15:57 16:12 16:22 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:37 18:07 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:55 23:25

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Potteries