Bus Times

25 - Keele - Newcastle - Stoke - Hanley

A bus service operated by First Potteries

Keele - Newcastle - Stoke - Hanley

Keele, nr Sneyd Arms PH 06:45 07:15 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:25 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:35 then every 20 minutes until 13:55 14:15 then every 20 minutes until 15:15 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:05 20:30 then every 30 minutes until 23:00
Keele, opp Holly Cross Hall 06:46 07:16 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:26 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:36 13:56 14:16 15:16 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:06 20:31 23:01
Keele, opp Lindsay Hall 06:47 07:17 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:27 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:37 13:57 14:17 15:17 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:07 20:32 23:02
Keele, opp Horwood Hall 06:49 07:19 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:29 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:39 13:59 14:19 15:19 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:09 20:34 23:04
Keele, opp Darwin Building 06:50 07:20 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:30 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:40 14:00 14:20 15:20 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:10 20:35 23:05
Keele, adj Barnes Hall 06:51 07:21 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:31 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:41 14:01 14:21 15:21 15:46 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:10 20:35 23:05
Keele, adj Home Farm Drive 06:52 07:22 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:32 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:42 14:02 14:22 15:22 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:11 20:36 23:06
Thistleberry, opp Gallowstree Lane 06:56 07:26 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:36 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:46 14:06 14:26 15:26 15:51 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:14 20:39 23:09
Poolfields, opp Wain Avenue 06:57 07:27 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:37 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:47 14:07 14:27 15:27 15:52 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:15 20:40 23:10
Poolfields, adj House No. 224 06:58 07:28 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:38 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:48 14:08 14:28 15:28 15:53 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:15 20:40 23:10
Poolfields, adj Rotterdam Road 06:58 07:28 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:38 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:48 14:08 14:28 15:28 15:53 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:15 20:40 23:10
Poolfields, opp St Mary's Drive 06:59 07:29 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:39 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:49 14:09 14:29 15:29 15:54 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:16 20:41 23:11
Poolfields, opp Drayton Street 07:00 07:30 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:40 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:50 14:10 14:30 15:30 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:17 20:42 23:12
Newcastle, adj Queen Elizabeth Park 07:01 07:31 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:41 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:51 14:11 14:31 15:31 15:56 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:17 20:42 23:12
Newcastle, adj Bus Station 07:05 07:35 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:45 10:00 10:20 10:40 10:55 14:15 14:35 15:35 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:20 20:45 23:15
Newcastle Bus Station (Stand 8) 05:25 05:55 06:25 07:10 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:50 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:00 14:20 14:45 15:45 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:32 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:23 20:48 23:18
Newcastle Under Lyme, adj Cherry Tree PH 05:26 05:56 06:26 07:11 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:51 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:01 14:21 14:46 15:46 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:33 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:24 20:49 23:19
Newcastle Under Lyme, adj The Avenue 05:27 05:57 06:27 07:12 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:52 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:02 14:22 14:47 15:47 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:34 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:25 20:50 23:20
University Hospital N Staffs, opp Chapel 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:14 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:54 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:04 14:24 14:49 15:49 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:36 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:27 20:52 23:22
University Hospital N Staffs, opp main entrance link 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:14 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:54 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:04 14:24 14:49 15:49 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:36 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:27 20:52 23:22
Hartshill, adj Nelson Road 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:19 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:59 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:09 14:29 14:54 15:54 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:30 20:55 23:25
Hartshill, adj Holy Trinity Church 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:19 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:59 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:09 14:29 14:54 15:54 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:40 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:31 20:56 23:26
Hartshill, opp Quarry Road 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:21 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:36 10:01 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:11 14:31 14:56 15:56 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:41 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:32 20:57 23:27
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj Tolkien Way 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:21 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:36 10:01 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:11 14:31 14:56 15:56 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:41 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:32 20:57 23:27
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj stop Z 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:23 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:38 10:03 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:13 14:33 14:58 15:58 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:34 20:59 23:29
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj stop I 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:24 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:39 10:04 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:14 14:34 14:59 15:59 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:43 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:34 20:59 23:29
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj stop N 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:26 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:41 10:06 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:16 14:36 15:01 16:01 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:45 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:36 21:01 23:31
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj Lytton Street 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:28 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:43 09:09 09:29 09:43 10:09 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:18 14:38 15:04 16:04 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:46 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:37 21:02 23:32
Stoke-upon-Trent, opp Hancock Street 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:30 08:00 08:15 08:34 08:45 09:14 09:34 09:45 10:14 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:20 14:40 15:08 16:08 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:48 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:39 21:04 23:34
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj Stoke-on-Trent Railway Station 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:32 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:17 09:37 09:52 10:17 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:22 14:42 15:11 16:11 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:49 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:40 21:05 23:35
Shelton, opp Film Theatre 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:32 08:02 08:17 08:38 08:52 09:18 09:38 09:52 10:17 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:22 14:42 15:12 16:12 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:49 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:40 21:05 23:35
Shelton, adj Beresford Street 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:34 08:04 08:19 08:40 08:54 09:20 09:40 09:54 10:19 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:24 14:44 15:14 16:14 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:50 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:41 21:06 23:36
Shelton, adj Stoke-on-Trent College 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:35 08:05 08:20 08:42 08:55 09:22 09:42 09:55 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:25 14:45 15:16 16:16 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:51 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:42 21:07 23:37
Shelton, adj Wellesley Street 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:36 08:06 08:21 08:44 08:56 09:24 09:44 09:56 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:26 14:46 15:18 16:18 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:52 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:43 21:08 23:38
Hanley, adj Regent Centre 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:38 08:08 08:23 08:46 08:58 09:26 09:46 09:58 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:28 14:48 15:21 16:21 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:03 18:23 18:43 18:54 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:44 21:09 23:39
Hanley, adj stop J1 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:39 08:09 08:24 08:49 09:01 09:29 09:49 10:01 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:29 14:49 15:24 16:24 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:06 18:24 18:44 18:54 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:46 21:11 23:41
Hanley Bus Station (arrival stop) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:40 08:10 08:25 08:50 09:05 09:30 09:50 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:30 14:50 15:25 16:25 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 18:55 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:47 21:12 23:42

Hanley - Stoke - Newcastle - Keele

Hanley Bus Station (stand V) 05:25 05:55 06:15 07:00 07:25 07:50 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 then every 20 minutes until 14:20 14:40 15:00 then every 20 minutes until 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:00 then every 30 minutes until
Hanley Bus Station (stand D) 19:25 19:50 22:20
Hanley, adj Harding Road 05:27 05:57 06:17 07:02 07:27 07:52 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:42 14:22 14:42 15:03 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:52 19:02 19:27 19:52 22:22
Shelton, opp Wellesley Street 05:28 05:58 06:18 07:04 07:29 07:54 08:19 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:43 14:23 14:43 15:05 17:05 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:03 19:28 19:53 22:23
Shelton, opp Stoke-on-Trent College 05:29 05:59 06:19 07:05 07:30 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:44 14:24 14:44 15:06 17:06 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:04 19:29 19:54 22:24
Shelton, adj Seaford Street 05:30 06:00 06:20 07:06 07:31 07:56 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:45 14:25 14:45 15:08 17:08 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:05 19:30 19:55 22:25
Shelton, adj Film Theatre 05:31 06:01 06:21 07:07 07:32 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:46 14:26 14:46 15:09 17:09 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:06 19:31 19:56 22:26
Stoke-upon-Trent, opp Stoke-on-Trent Railway Station 05:32 06:02 06:22 07:08 07:33 07:58 08:23 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:47 14:27 14:47 15:10 17:10 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:07 19:32 19:57 22:27
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj Seven Arches 05:33 06:03 06:23 07:10 07:35 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:10 09:30 09:49 14:29 14:49 15:12 17:12 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:58 19:08 19:33 19:58 22:28
Stoke-upon-Trent, opp Lytton Street 05:35 06:05 06:25 07:12 07:37 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:51 14:31 14:51 15:14 17:14 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:59 19:09 19:34 19:59 22:29
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj stop Q 05:37 06:07 06:27 07:15 07:40 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:54 14:34 14:54 15:17 17:17 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:31 19:01 19:11 19:36 20:01 22:31
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj stop K 05:37 06:07 06:27 07:16 07:41 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:54 14:34 14:55 15:18 17:18 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:31 19:01 19:11 19:36 20:01 22:31
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj St Andrew's Square 05:38 06:08 06:28 07:16 07:41 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:55 14:35 14:55 15:18 17:18 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:32 19:02 19:12 19:37 20:02 22:32
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj Higson Avenue 05:38 06:08 06:28 07:17 07:42 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:55 14:35 14:56 15:19 17:19 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:32 19:02 19:12 19:37 20:02 22:32
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj Richmond Street 05:39 06:09 06:29 07:18 07:43 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:56 14:36 14:57 15:20 17:20 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:33 19:03 19:13 19:38 20:03 22:33
Hartshill, adj Quarry Road 05:39 06:09 06:29 07:18 07:43 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:57 14:37 14:57 15:20 17:20 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:34 19:04 19:14 19:39 20:04 22:34
Hartshill, opp Holy Trinity Church 05:40 06:10 06:30 07:20 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:58 14:38 14:59 15:22 17:22 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:35 19:05 19:15 19:40 20:05 22:35
Hartshill, opp Nelson Road 05:41 06:11 06:31 07:20 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:58 14:38 14:59 15:22 17:22 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:35 19:05 19:15 19:40 20:05 22:35
University Hospital N Staffs, adj main entrance link 05:43 06:13 06:33 07:24 07:49 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:01 14:41 15:03 15:26 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:38 19:08 19:18 19:43 20:08 22:38
University Hospital N Staffs, adj Chapel 05:44 06:14 06:34 07:25 07:50 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:02 14:42 15:04 15:27 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:39 19:09 19:19 19:44 20:09 22:39
Newcastle Under Lyme, opp The Avenue 05:46 06:16 06:36 07:28 07:53 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:04 14:44 15:07 15:30 17:30 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:40 19:10 19:20 19:45 20:10 22:40
Newcastle Under Lyme, opp Cherry Tree PH 05:48 06:18 06:39 07:31 07:56 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:07 14:47 15:10 15:33 17:33 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:42 19:12 19:22 19:47 20:12 22:42
Newcastle, adj Bus Station 05:51 06:21 06:42 07:35 08:00 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:10 14:50 15:14 15:37 17:37 17:52 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:15 19:25 19:50 20:15 22:45
Newcastle Bus Station (Stand 12) 06:21 06:47 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:15 14:55 15:19 15:42 17:42 18:10 18:45 19:15 19:25 19:50 20:15 22:45
Newcastle Merrial Street (Stop C) 06:22 06:48 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:16 14:56 15:20 15:43 17:43 18:11 18:46 19:16 19:26 19:51 20:16 22:46
Newcastle, opp Queen Elizabeth Park 06:23 06:50 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:18 14:58 15:22 15:45 17:45 18:13 18:47 19:17 19:27 19:52 20:17 22:47
Poolfields, adj Drayton Street 06:23 06:50 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:18 14:58 15:22 15:45 17:45 18:13 18:47 19:17 19:28 19:52 20:17 22:47
Poolfields, adj St Mary's Drive 06:24 06:51 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:19 14:59 15:23 15:46 17:46 18:14 18:48 19:18 19:28 19:53 20:18 22:48
Poolfields, opp Rotterdam Road 06:25 06:53 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:21 15:01 15:25 15:48 17:48 18:16 18:49 19:19 19:29 19:54 20:19 22:49
Poolfields, opp House No. 220 06:25 06:53 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:21 15:01 15:25 15:48 17:48 18:16 18:49 19:19 19:30 19:54 20:19 22:49
Poolfields, adj Wain Avenue 06:25 06:53 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:21 15:01 15:25 15:48 17:48 18:16 18:50 19:20 19:30 19:55 20:20 22:50
Thistleberry, adj Gallowstree Lane 06:26 06:55 07:48 08:13 08:33 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:23 15:03 15:27 15:50 17:50 18:18 18:51 19:21 19:31 19:56 20:21 22:51
Keele, adj Home Farm Drive 06:29 06:59 07:52 08:17 08:37 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:27 15:07 15:31 15:54 17:54 18:22 18:54 19:24 19:34 19:59 20:24 22:54
Keele, opp Barnes Hall 06:30 07:00 07:53 08:18 08:38 08:48 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:28 15:08 15:32 15:55 17:55 18:23 18:54 19:24 19:35 19:59 20:24 22:54
Keele, adj Darwin Building 06:30 07:01 07:54 08:19 08:39 08:49 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:29 15:09 15:33 15:56 17:56 18:24 18:55 19:25 19:36 20:00 20:25 22:55
Keele, adj Horwood Hall 06:31 07:02 07:55 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:30 15:10 15:34 15:57 17:57 18:25 18:56 19:26 19:36 20:01 20:26 22:56
Keele, adj Lindsay Hall 06:32 07:03 07:56 08:21 08:41 08:51 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:31 15:11 15:35 15:58 17:58 18:26 18:57 19:27 19:38 20:02 20:27 22:57
Keele, adj Holly Cross Hall 06:32 07:04 07:57 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:32 15:12 15:36 15:59 17:59 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:38 20:02 20:27 22:57
Keele, nr Sneyd Arms PH 06:34 07:06 07:59 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:34 15:14 15:38 16:01 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:39 20:04 20:29 22:59

More information