bustimes.org

25 - Riccarton - Restalrig

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Inbound

Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZJ) 07:47 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:20 09:40 then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 15 minutes until
Craigentinny Road (after) 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:32 06:40 06:58 07:14 07:31 07:51 15:28
Craigentinny, before Loganlea Place 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:33 06:41 06:59 07:15 07:32 07:52 15:29
Craigentinny, after Loganlea Drive 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:33 06:41 06:59 07:15 07:32 07:52 15:29
Craigentinny Restalrig Avenue (E-bound) 04:30 05:00 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:25 06:34 06:42 06:51 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:24 07:33 07:44 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:46 09:55 10:03 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:30 15:40 17:30 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:41 18:48 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:13 20:30 23:00 23:15 23:30
Craigentinny, after Britwell Crescent 04:31 05:01 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:26 06:35 06:43 06:52 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:25 07:34 07:45 07:54 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:47 09:56 10:04 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:31 15:41 17:31 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:42 18:49 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:14 20:31 23:01 23:16 23:31
Craigentinny, nr Piershill Cemetery 04:31 05:01 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:26 06:35 06:43 06:52 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:25 07:34 07:45 07:54 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:47 09:56 10:04 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:31 15:41 17:31 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:42 18:49 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:14 20:31 23:01 23:16 23:31
Craigentinny Avenue (N-bound) 04:31 05:01 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:26 06:35 06:43 06:52 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:46 07:55 08:05 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:48 09:57 10:05 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:32 15:42 17:32 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:42 18:49 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:14 20:31 23:01 23:16 23:31
Craigentinny Crossroads (after) 04:32 05:02 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:27 06:36 06:44 06:53 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:26 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:48 09:57 10:05 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:32 15:42 17:32 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:43 18:50 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:15 20:32 23:02 23:17 23:32
Craigentinny, after Loganlea Road 04:33 05:03 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:28 06:37 06:45 06:54 07:03 07:11 07:19 07:27 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:49 09:58 10:06 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:33 15:43 17:33 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:44 18:51 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:16 20:33 23:03 23:18 23:33
Craigentinny, before Loaning Road 04:33 05:03 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:28 06:37 06:45 06:54 07:03 07:11 07:19 07:27 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:49 09:58 10:06 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:33 15:43 17:33 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:44 18:51 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:16 20:33 23:03 23:18 23:33
Restalrig Drive (after) 04:34 05:04 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:29 06:38 06:46 06:55 07:04 07:12 07:20 07:28 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:50 09:59 10:07 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:34 15:44 17:34 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:45 18:52 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:17 20:34 23:04 23:19 23:34
Restalrig, opp Findlay Avenue 04:34 05:04 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:29 06:38 06:46 06:55 07:04 07:12 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:51 10:00 10:08 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:35 15:45 17:35 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:45 18:52 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:17 20:34 23:04 23:19 23:34
Lochend, adj Sleigh Drive 04:35 05:05 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:30 06:39 06:47 06:56 07:05 07:13 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:52 10:01 10:09 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:36 15:46 17:36 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:32 18:46 18:53 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:18 20:35 23:05 23:20 23:35
Lochend Avenue (before) 04:36 05:06 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:31 06:40 06:48 06:57 07:06 07:14 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:53 10:02 10:10 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:37 15:47 17:37 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:47 18:54 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:19 20:36 23:06 23:21 23:36
Lochend, opp Restalrig Circus 04:37 05:07 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:32 06:41 06:49 06:58 07:07 07:15 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:54 10:03 10:11 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:38 15:48 17:38 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:34 18:48 18:55 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:20 20:37 23:07 23:22 23:36
Lochend, after Ryehill Terrace 04:38 05:08 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:33 06:42 06:50 06:59 07:08 07:16 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:55 10:04 10:12 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:39 15:49 17:39 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:49 18:56 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:21 20:38 23:08 23:23 23:37
Leith Links, adj Summerfield Place 04:39 05:09 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:34 06:43 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:57 10:06 10:14 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:41 15:51 17:41 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:36 18:50 18:57 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:22 20:39 23:09 23:24 23:38
Leith Links, after Somerset Place 04:40 05:10 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:35 06:44 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:58 10:07 10:15 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:42 15:52 17:42 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:37 18:51 18:58 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:23 20:40 23:10 23:25 23:39
Leith Duke Street (NW-bound) 04:41 05:11 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:36 06:45 06:53 07:02 07:11 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:59 10:08 10:16 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:43 15:53 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:38 18:52 18:59 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:24 20:41 23:11 23:26 23:40
Leith, opp Academy Street 04:41 05:11 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:36 06:45 06:54 07:03 07:12 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:30 10:00 10:09 10:17 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:44 15:54 17:44 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:39 18:53 19:00 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:25 20:41 23:11 23:26 23:40
Leith Foot of the Walk (SW-bound) 04:42 05:12 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:37 06:46 06:55 07:04 07:13 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:31 10:01 10:10 10:18 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:45 15:55 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:40 18:54 19:01 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:26 20:42 23:12 23:27 23:41
Leith, opp Stead's Place 04:43 05:13 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:38 06:47 06:56 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:33 10:03 10:12 10:20 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:47 15:57 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:41 18:55 19:02 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:27 20:43 23:13 23:28 23:42
Pilrig, opp Balfour Street 04:44 05:14 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:39 06:48 06:57 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:34 10:04 10:13 10:21 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:48 15:58 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:43 18:57 19:04 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:28 20:44 23:14 23:29 23:43
Pilrig Street (opp) 04:45 05:16 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:41 06:50 06:59 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:36 10:06 10:15 10:23 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:50 16:00 17:50 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:44 18:58 19:05 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:30 20:45 23:15 23:30 23:44
Hillside Shrubhill (SW-bound) 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:41 06:50 06:59 07:08 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:37 10:07 10:16 10:24 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:51 16:01 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:45 18:59 19:06 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:30 20:46 23:16 23:31 23:45
Hillside Elm Row (Stop EA) 04:47 05:18 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:43 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:39 10:09 10:18 10:26 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:53 16:03 17:53 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:47 19:01 19:08 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:32 20:47 23:17 23:32 23:46
Greenside Leith Street (Stop JA) 04:49 05:20 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:54 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:42 10:12 10:21 10:29 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:56 16:06 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:49 19:03 19:10 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:34 20:49 23:19 23:34 23:48
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PP) 04:50 05:21 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:47 06:56 07:05 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:48 07:52 08:02 08:07 08:13 08:23 08:28 08:33 08:45 08:48 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:21 09:25 09:35 09:41 09:44 10:14 10:23 10:31 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 15:58 16:09 17:59 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:52 19:06 19:13 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 23:21 23:35 23:49
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PS) 04:52 05:23 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:48 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:50 07:54 08:04 08:09 08:15 08:22 08:25 08:30 08:35 08:42 08:47 08:50 08:57 09:02 09:07 09:18 09:23 09:27 09:37 09:43 09:46 10:16 10:25 10:33 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:00 16:11 18:01 18:14 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:07 19:14 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 23:22 23:37 23:51
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PY) 04:54 05:25 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:52 07:57 08:07 08:12 08:18 08:25 08:28 08:33 08:38 08:45 08:50 08:50 08:53 09:00 09:05 09:10 09:21 09:26 09:30 09:40 09:46 09:49 10:19 10:28 10:36 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:04 16:15 18:05 18:18 18:31 18:44 18:56 19:10 19:17 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 23:25 23:39 23:53
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SF) 04:56 05:27 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:53 07:02 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:50 07:54 07:59 08:09 08:13 08:20 08:26 08:30 08:30 08:34 08:40 08:46 08:52 08:52 08:54 09:02 09:06 09:12 09:23 09:27 09:32 09:42 09:47 09:51 10:21 10:30 10:38 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:59 16:07 16:18 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:47 18:59 19:13 19:20 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:42 20:57 23:27 23:41 23:55
Haymarket Atholl Crescent (Stop SG) 04:57 05:28 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:54 07:03 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:51 07:55 08:01 08:11 08:15 08:22 08:28 08:32 08:32 08:36 08:42 08:48 08:53 08:54 08:56 09:04 09:08 09:14 09:25 09:29 09:34 09:44 09:49 09:53 10:23 10:32 10:40 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:01 16:08 16:19 18:09 18:22 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:14 19:21 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:43 20:58 23:28 23:42 23:56
Haymarket Station (Stop HF) 04:59 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:06 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:54 07:57 08:04 08:14 08:17 08:25 08:30 08:35 08:35 08:35 08:38 08:40 08:45 08:45 08:50 08:56 08:57 08:58 09:07 09:10 09:17 09:28 09:31 09:37 09:47 09:51 09:56 10:26 10:35 10:43 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:04 16:12 16:23 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:17 19:24 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:46 21:01 23:31 23:44 23:58
Dalry, opp Caledonian Village 05:00 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:56 07:59 08:06 08:16 08:19 08:27 08:32 08:37 08:37 08:37 08:40 08:42 08:47 08:47 08:52 08:58 08:59 09:00 09:09 09:12 09:19 09:30 09:33 09:39 09:49 09:53 09:58 10:28 10:37 10:45 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:06 16:14 16:25 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:19 19:26 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:33 20:47 21:02 23:32 23:45 23:59
Dalry Primary School (opp) 05:01 05:32 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:08 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:00 08:07 08:17 08:20 08:28 08:33 08:38 08:38 08:38 08:41 08:43 08:48 08:48 08:53 08:59 09:00 09:01 09:10 09:13 09:19 09:30 09:33 09:39 09:49 09:53 09:58 10:28 10:37 10:45 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:07 16:15 16:26 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:19 19:26 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:48 21:03 23:33 23:46 00:00
Dalry, opp Murieston Crescent 05:02 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:01 08:08 08:18 08:21 08:29 08:34 08:39 08:39 08:39 08:42 08:44 08:49 08:49 08:54 09:00 09:01 09:02 09:11 09:14 09:20 09:31 09:34 09:40 09:50 09:54 09:59 10:29 10:38 10:46 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:08 16:16 16:27 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:20 19:27 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:49 21:04 23:34 23:47 00:01
Dalry, nr Gorgie City Farm 05:02 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:02 08:09 08:19 08:22 08:30 08:35 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:43 08:45 08:50 08:50 08:55 09:01 09:02 09:03 09:12 09:15 09:21 09:32 09:35 09:41 09:51 09:55 10:00 10:30 10:39 10:47 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:09 16:17 16:28 18:18 18:30 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:21 19:28 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:49 21:04 23:34 23:47 00:01
Gorgie, opp Tynecastle 05:03 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:03 08:10 08:20 08:23 08:31 08:36 08:41 08:41 08:41 08:44 08:46 08:51 08:51 08:56 09:02 09:03 09:04 09:13 09:16 09:22 09:33 09:36 09:42 09:52 09:56 10:01 10:31 10:40 10:48 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:10 16:18 16:29 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:22 19:29 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:50 21:05 23:35 23:48 00:02
Gorgie, adj Stewart Terrace 05:04 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:04 08:11 08:21 08:24 08:32 08:37 08:42 08:42 08:42 08:45 08:47 08:52 08:52 08:57 09:03 09:04 09:05 09:14 09:17 09:23 09:34 09:37 09:43 09:53 09:57 10:02 10:32 10:41 10:49 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:11 16:19 16:30 18:20 18:32 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:23 19:30 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:51 21:06 23:36 23:49 00:03
Gorgie Park Road (after) 05:05 05:36 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:05 08:12 08:22 08:25 08:33 08:38 08:43 08:43 08:43 08:46 08:48 08:53 08:53 08:58 09:04 09:05 09:06 09:15 09:18 09:24 09:35 09:38 09:44 09:54 09:58 10:03 10:33 10:42 10:50 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:12 16:20 16:31 18:21 18:33 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:24 19:31 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:52 21:07 23:37 23:50 00:04
Gorgie, o/s Balgreen Road 05:06 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:07 08:14 08:24 08:27 08:35 08:40 08:45 08:45 08:45 08:48 08:50 08:55 08:55 09:00 09:06 09:07 09:08 09:17 09:20 09:26 09:37 09:40 09:46 09:56 10:00 10:05 10:35 10:44 10:52 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:14 16:22 16:33 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:26 19:33 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:39 20:53 21:08 23:38 23:51 00:05
Stenhouse, opp Saughton Park 05:06 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:07 08:14 08:24 08:27 08:35 08:40 08:45 08:45 08:45 08:48 08:50 08:55 08:55 09:00 09:06 09:07 09:08 09:17 09:21 09:27 09:38 09:41 09:47 09:57 10:01 10:06 10:36 10:45 10:53 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:15 16:23 16:34 18:24 18:35 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:26 19:33 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:39 20:53 21:08 23:38 23:51 00:05
Stenhouse, at Chesser Cottages 05:07 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:08 08:15 08:25 08:28 08:36 08:41 08:46 08:46 08:46 08:49 08:51 08:56 08:56 09:01 09:07 09:08 09:09 09:18 09:21 09:27 09:38 09:41 09:47 09:57 10:01 10:06 10:36 10:45 10:53 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:15 16:23 16:34 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:27 19:34 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:40 20:54 21:09 23:39 23:52 00:06
Stenhouse, before Chesser Avenue 05:07 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:08 08:15 08:25 08:28 08:36 08:41 08:46 08:46 08:46 08:49 08:51 08:56 08:56 09:01 09:07 09:08 09:09 09:18 09:21 09:27 09:38 09:41 09:47 09:57 10:01 10:06 10:36 10:45 10:53 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:15 16:23 16:34 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:27 19:34 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:40 20:54 21:09 23:39 23:52 00:06
Stenhouse, after Chesser Avenue 05:07 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:09 08:16 08:26 08:29 08:37 08:42 08:47 08:47 08:47 08:50 08:52 08:57 08:57 09:02 09:08 09:09 09:10 09:19 09:22 09:28 09:39 09:42 09:48 09:58 10:02 10:07 10:37 10:46 10:54 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:16 16:24 16:35 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:28 19:34 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:41 20:55 21:10 23:40 23:53 00:07
Saughton, after Stenhouse Mill Lane 05:08 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:09 08:16 08:26 08:29 08:37 08:42 08:47 08:47 08:47 08:50 08:52 08:57 08:57 09:02 09:08 09:09 09:10 09:19 09:23 09:29 09:40 09:43 09:49 09:59 10:03 10:08 10:38 10:47 10:55 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:17 16:25 16:36 18:26 18:37 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:28 19:35 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:41 20:55 21:10 23:40 23:53 00:07
Saughton, at HMP Edinburgh 05:08 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:10 08:17 08:27 08:30 08:38 08:43 08:48 08:48 08:48 08:51 08:53 08:58 08:58 09:03 09:09 09:10 09:11 09:20 09:23 09:29 09:40 09:43 09:49 09:59 10:03 10:08 10:38 10:47 10:55 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:17 16:25 16:36 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:29 19:35 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:42 20:56 21:11 23:41 23:54 00:08
Saughton Mains Avenue (opp) 05:09 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:11 08:18 08:28 08:31 08:39 08:44 08:49 08:49 08:49 08:52 08:54 08:59 08:59 09:04 09:10 09:11 09:12 09:21 09:25 09:31 09:42 09:45 09:51 10:01 10:05 10:10 10:40 10:49 10:57 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:19 16:27 16:38 18:28 18:39 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:30 19:36 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:43 20:57 21:12 23:42 23:55 00:09
Longstone Terrace (after) 19:37
Broomhouse, at Parkhead Terrace 05:10 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:12 08:19 08:29 08:32 08:40 08:45 08:50 08:50 08:50 08:53 08:55 09:00 09:00 09:05 09:11 09:12 09:13 09:22 09:26 09:32 09:43 09:46 09:52 10:02 10:06 10:11 10:41 10:50 10:58 14:48 14:54 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:26 15:28 15:38 15:44 15:48 15:54 15:58 16:08 16:14 16:20 16:28 16:39 18:29 18:40 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:44 20:58 21:13 23:43 23:56 00:10
Broomhouse, at Sighthill Post office 05:11 05:42 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:13 08:20 08:30 08:33 08:41 08:46 08:51 08:51 08:51 08:54 08:56 09:01 09:01 09:06 09:12 09:13 09:14 09:23 09:27 09:33 09:44 09:47 09:53 10:03 10:07 10:12 10:42 10:51 10:59 14:49 14:55 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:27 15:29 15:39 15:45 15:49 15:55 15:59 16:09 16:15 16:21 16:29 16:40 18:30 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:45 20:59 21:14 23:44 23:57 00:11
Sighthill Gardens (before) 05:12 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:14 08:21 08:31 08:34 08:42 08:47 08:52 08:52 08:52 08:55 08:57 09:02 09:02 09:07 09:13 09:14 09:15 09:24 09:28 09:34 09:45 09:48 09:54 10:04 10:08 10:13 10:43 10:52 11:00 14:50 14:56 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:28 15:30 15:40 15:46 15:50 15:56 16:00 16:10 16:16 16:22 16:30 16:41 18:31 18:42 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:46 21:00 21:15 23:45 23:58 00:12
Napier University (Sighthill) (opp) 05:12 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:15 08:22 08:32 08:35 08:43 08:48 08:53 08:53 08:53 08:56 08:58 09:03 09:03 09:08 09:14 09:15 09:16 09:25 09:29 09:35 09:46 09:49 09:55 10:05 10:09 10:14 10:44 10:53 11:01 14:51 14:57 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:29 15:31 15:41 15:47 15:51 15:57 16:01 16:11 16:17 16:23 16:31 16:42 18:32 18:43 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:33 20:46 21:00 21:15 23:45 23:58 00:12
Sighthill, after Wester Hailes Road 05:13 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:16 08:23 08:33 08:36 08:44 08:49 08:54 08:54 08:54 08:57 08:59 09:04 09:04 09:09 09:15 09:16 09:17 09:26 09:30 09:36 09:47 09:50 09:56 10:06 10:10 10:15 10:45 10:54 11:02 14:52 14:58 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:30 15:32 15:42 15:48 15:52 15:58 16:02 16:12 16:18 16:24 16:32 16:43 18:33 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:47 21:01 21:16 23:46 23:59 00:13
Sighthill Calder View (Mid Stop) 05:14 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:17 08:24 08:34 08:37 08:45 08:50 08:55 08:55 08:55 08:58 09:00 09:05 09:05 09:10 09:16 09:17 09:18 09:27 09:31 09:37 09:48 09:51 09:57 10:07 10:11 10:16 10:46 10:55 11:03 14:53 14:59 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:31 15:33 15:43 15:49 15:53 15:59 16:03 16:13 16:19 16:25 16:33 16:44 18:34 18:45 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:48 21:02 21:17 23:47 00:00 00:14
Hermiston Park & Ride (SW-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:20 08:27 08:37 08:40 08:48 08:53 08:58 08:58 08:58 09:01 09:03 09:08 09:08 09:13 09:19 09:20 09:21 09:30 09:34 09:40 09:51 09:54 10:00 10:10 10:14 10:19 10:49 10:58 11:06 14:56 15:02 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:34 15:36 15:46 15:52 15:56 16:02 16:06 16:16 16:22 16:28 16:36 16:47 18:37 18:48 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:37 20:50 21:04 21:19 23:49 00:02 00:16
Riccarton The Avenue (SW-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:23 08:30 08:40 08:43 08:51 08:56 09:01 09:01 09:01 09:04 09:06 09:11 09:11 09:16 09:22 09:23 09:24 09:33 09:37 09:43 09:54 09:57 10:03 10:13 10:17 10:22 10:52 11:01 11:09 14:59 15:05 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:37 15:39 15:49 15:55 15:59 16:05 16:09 16:19 16:25 16:31 16:39 16:50 18:40 18:51 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:40 20:53 21:07 21:22 23:52 00:05 00:19
Riccarton, at Heriot Watt Campus 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:24 08:31 08:41 08:44 08:52 08:57 09:02 09:02 09:02 09:05 09:07 09:12 09:12 09:17 09:23 09:24 09:25 09:34 09:38 09:44 09:55 09:58 10:04 10:14 10:18 10:23 10:53 11:02 11:10 15:00 15:06 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:38 15:40 15:50 15:56 16:00 16:06 16:10 16:20 16:26 16:32 16:40 16:51 18:41 18:52 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:41 20:54 21:08 21:23 23:53 00:06 00:20

Outbound

Sighthill Calder View (Mid Stop) 04:54 05:14 05:34 then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 15 minutes until
Riccarton, at Heriot Watt Campus 04:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:13 07:20 07:29 07:38 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:52 10:01 10:10 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:13 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:45 15:49 15:59 16:04 16:09 16:14 16:19 16:29 16:34 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:04 17:09 17:11 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:14 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:16 20:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48
Riccarton The Avenue (NE-bound) 04:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:14 07:21 07:30 07:39 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:53 10:02 10:11 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:14 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:46 15:50 16:00 16:05 16:10 16:15 16:20 16:30 16:35 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:05 17:10 17:12 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:15 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:17 20:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49
Hermiston Park & Ride (NE-bound) 06:59 07:09 07:16 07:24 07:33 07:42 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52
Hermiston Park & Ride (NE-bound) 04:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:10 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:44 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:56 10:05 10:14 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:17 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:49 15:53 16:03 16:08 16:13 16:18 16:23 16:33 16:38 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:08 17:13 17:15 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:18 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:20 20:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51
Sighthill, at Burtons Biscuits Factory 04:47 04:57 05:17 05:37 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:13 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:59 10:08 10:17 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:20 15:27 15:37 15:48 15:53 15:57 16:07 16:12 16:17 16:22 16:27 16:37 16:42 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:12 17:17 17:18 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:22 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:23 20:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53
Napier University (Sighthill) (nr) 04:48 04:58 05:18 05:38 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:14 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:59 09:10 09:20 10:00 10:09 10:18 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:21 15:28 15:38 15:49 15:54 15:58 16:08 16:13 16:18 16:23 16:28 16:38 16:43 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:13 17:18 17:19 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:23 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:24 20:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54
Sighthill Green (before) 04:49 04:59 05:19 05:39 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:15 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:00 09:11 09:21 10:01 10:10 10:19 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:22 15:29 15:39 15:50 15:55 15:59 16:09 16:14 16:19 16:24 16:29 16:39 16:44 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:14 17:19 17:20 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:24 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:25 20:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55
Broomhouse Road (after) 04:50 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:16 07:23 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:02 09:13 09:22 10:02 10:11 10:20 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:23 15:30 15:40 15:51 15:56 16:00 16:10 16:15 16:20 16:25 16:30 16:40 16:45 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:15 17:20 17:21 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:25 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:26 20:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:55
Broomhouse, opp Sighthill Post Office 04:51 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:17 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:02 09:13 09:23 10:03 10:12 10:21 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:24 15:31 15:41 15:52 15:57 16:01 16:11 16:16 16:21 16:26 16:31 16:41 16:46 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:16 17:21 17:22 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:26 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:27 20:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:56
Saughton Mains (o/s) 04:52 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:18 07:25 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:15 09:24 10:04 10:13 10:22 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:25 15:32 15:42 15:53 15:58 16:02 16:12 16:17 16:22 16:27 16:32 16:42 16:47 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:17 17:22 17:23 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:27 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:28 20:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:57
Saughton Mains Avenue (after) 04:53 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:19 07:26 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:16 09:25 10:05 10:14 10:23 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:26 15:33 15:43 15:54 15:59 16:03 16:13 16:18 16:23 16:28 16:33 16:43 16:48 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:18 17:23 17:24 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:28 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:29 20:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:58
Saughton, opp HMP Edinburgh 04:53 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:19 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:17 09:26 10:06 10:15 10:24 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:27 15:34 15:44 15:55 16:00 16:04 16:14 16:19 16:24 16:29 16:34 16:44 16:49 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:19 17:24 17:25 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:29 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:29 20:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:58
Saughton, before Stenhouse Mill Lane 04:54 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:20 07:27 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:26 10:06 10:15 10:24 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:27 15:34 15:44 15:56 16:01 16:05 16:15 16:20 16:25 16:30 16:35 16:45 16:50 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:20 17:25 17:26 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:30 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:30 20:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 23:59
Stenhouse, opp Chesser Avenue 04:55 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:21 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:28 10:08 10:17 10:26 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:29 15:36 15:46 15:57 16:02 16:06 16:16 16:21 16:26 16:31 16:36 16:46 16:51 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:21 17:26 17:27 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:31 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:31 20:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:00
Stenhouse, nr Saughton Park 04:55 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:21 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:28 10:08 10:17 10:26 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:29 15:36 15:46 15:58 16:03 16:07 16:17 16:22 16:27 16:32 16:37 16:47 16:52 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:22 17:27 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:32 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:31 20:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:00
Gorgie, adj Balgreen Road 04:56 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:22 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:29 10:09 10:18 10:27 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:30 15:37 15:47 15:59 16:04 16:08 16:18 16:23 16:28 16:33 16:38 16:48 16:53 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:23 17:28 17:29 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:33 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:32 20:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:01
Gorgie Park Road (opp) 04:57 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:23 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:21 09:30 10:10 10:19 10:28 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:31 15:38 15:48 16:00 16:05 16:09 16:19 16:24 16:29 16:34 16:39 16:49 16:54 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:24 17:29 17:30 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:34 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:33 20:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:02
Gorgie, opp Stewart Terrace 04:58 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:15 07:25 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:32 10:12 10:21 10:30 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:33 15:40 15:50 16:02 16:07 16:11 16:21 16:26 16:31 16:36 16:41 16:51 16:56 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:26 17:31 17:32 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:36 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:35 20:50 23:05 23:20 23:34 23:49 00:03
Gorgie, nr Tynecastle 04:59 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:16 07:26 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:24 09:33 10:13 10:22 10:31 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:34 15:41 15:51 16:03 16:08 16:12 16:22 16:27 16:32 16:37 16:42 16:52 16:57 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:27 17:32 17:33 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:37 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:36 20:51 23:06 23:21 23:35 23:50 00:04
Dalry, opp Gorgie City Farm 04:59 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:26 07:34 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:16 09:25 09:34 10:14 10:23 10:32 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:35 15:42 15:52 16:04 16:09 16:13 16:23 16:28 16:33 16:38 16:43 16:53 16:58 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:28 17:33 17:34 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:38 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:36 20:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:05
Dalry, before Murieston Crescent 05:00 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:17 07:27 07:35 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:17 09:26 09:35 10:15 10:24 10:33 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:36 15:43 15:53 16:05 16:10 16:14 16:24 16:29 16:34 16:39 16:44 16:54 16:59 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:29 17:34 17:35 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:39 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:37 20:52 23:07 23:22 23:36 23:51 00:05
Dalry Primary School (before) 05:00 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:18 07:28 07:36 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:18 09:27 09:36 10:16 10:25 10:34 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:37 15:44 15:54 16:06 16:11 16:15 16:25 16:30 16:35 16:40 16:45 16:55 17:00 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:30 17:35 17:36 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:40 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:38 20:53 23:08 23:23 23:37 23:52 00:06
Dalry, nr Caledonian Village 05:01 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:20 09:28 09:37 10:17 10:26 10:35 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:38 15:45 15:55 16:07 16:12 16:16 16:26 16:31 16:36 16:41 16:46 16:56 17:01 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:31 17:36 17:37 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:41 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:39 20:54 23:09 23:24 23:38 23:53 00:07
Haymarket Station (Stop HA) 05:02 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:21 09:29 09:38 10:18 10:27 10:36 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:39 15:46 15:56 16:08 16:13 16:17 16:27 16:32 16:37 16:42 16:47 16:57 17:02 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:32 17:37 17:38 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:42 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:40 20:55 23:10 23:25 23:39 23:54 00:08
Haymarket West Maitland Street (Stop HD) 05:03 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:22 09:30 09:39 10:19 10:28 10:37 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:40 15:48 15:58 16:10 16:14 16:19 16:29 16:33 16:39 16:43 16:49 16:59 17:03 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:33 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:43 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:41 20:56 23:11 23:26 23:40 23:55 00:09
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SB) 05:04 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:42 10:22 10:31 10:40 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:43 15:51 16:01 16:13 16:17 16:22 16:32 16:36 16:42 16:46 16:52 17:02 17:06 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:36 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:45 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 23:13 23:28 23:42 23:57 00:10
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PE) 05:06 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:29 09:37 09:46 10:26 10:35 10:44 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:46 15:55 16:05 16:17 16:21 16:26 16:36 16:40 16:46 16:50 16:56 17:06 17:10 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:40 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:48 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:34 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 23:16 23:31 23:45 00:00 00:13
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PM) 05:08 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:26 06:41 06:58 07:14 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:33 09:41 09:50 10:30 10:39 10:48 15:28 15:38 15:49 15:49 16:00 16:10 16:22 16:25 16:31 16:41 16:44 16:51 16:54 17:01 17:11 17:14 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:44 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:51 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 23:20 23:35 23:48 00:03 00:15
Greenside Leith Street (Stop JD) 05:09 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:28 06:43 07:00 07:16 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:52 10:32 10:41 10:50 15:30 15:40 15:51 16:03 16:13 16:25 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 23:22 23:37 23:50 00:05
Hillside Elm Row (Stop ED) 05:10 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:30 06:45 07:02 07:18 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:09 08:20 08:30 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:38 09:46 09:55 10:35 10:44 10:53 15:33 15:43 15:54 16:06 16:16 16:28 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:54 21:09 23:24 23:39 23:52 00:07
Hillside Shrubhill (NE-bound) 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:32 06:47 07:04 07:20 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:11 08:22 08:32 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:40 09:48 09:57 10:37 10:46 10:55 15:35 15:45 15:56 16:08 16:18 16:30 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:41 20:56 21:11 23:26 23:41 23:54 00:09
Pilrig Street (nr) 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:33 06:48 07:05 07:21 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:13 08:24 08:34 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:41 09:50 09:59 10:39 10:48 10:57 15:37 15:47 15:58 16:10 16:20 16:32 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:42 20:57 21:12 23:27 23:42 23:55 00:10
Leith, after Balfour Street 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:34 06:49 07:06 07:22 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:14 08:25 08:35 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:42 09:51 10:00 10:40 10:49 10:58 15:38 15:49 16:00 16:12 16:22 16:34 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:43 20:58 21:13 23:28 23:43 23:56 00:11
Leith, after Stead's Place 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:34 06:49 07:06 07:22 07:40 07:52 08:02 08:15 08:26 08:36 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:43 09:52 10:01 10:41 10:50 10:59 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:13 16:23 16:35 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:44 20:59 21:14 23:29 23:44 23:56 00:11
Leith Foot of the Walk (NE-bound) 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:35 06:50 07:07 07:23 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:16 08:27 08:37 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:44 09:53 10:02 10:42 10:51 11:00 15:40 15:51 16:02 16:14 16:24 16:36 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:45 21:00 21:15 23:30 23:45 23:57 00:12
Leith Duke Street (SE-bound) 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:24 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:17 08:28 08:38 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:45 09:54 10:03 10:43 10:52 11:01 15:41 15:52 16:03 16:15 16:25 16:37 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:46 21:01 21:16 23:31 23:46 23:58 00:13
Leith Links, at Vanburgh Place 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:37 06:52 07:09 07:25 07:43 07:55 08:05 08:18 08:29 08:39 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:46 09:55 10:04 10:44 10:53 11:02 15:42 15:53 16:04 16:16 16:26 16:38 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:47 21:02 21:17 23:32 23:47 23:59 00:14
Leith Links, opp Somerset Place 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:37 06:52 07:09 07:25 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:19 08:30 08:40 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:47 09:56 10:05 10:45 10:54 11:03 15:43 15:54 16:05 16:17 16:27 16:39 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:47 21:02 21:17 23:32 23:47 23:59 00:14
Lochend, after Gladstone Place 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:26 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:19 08:30 08:40 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:48 09:57 10:06 10:46 10:55 11:04 15:44 15:55 16:06 16:18 16:28 16:40 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:37 18:46 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:48 21:03 21:18 23:33 23:48 00:00 00:15
Lochend, opp Ryehill Terrace 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:27 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:20 08:31 08:41 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:49 09:58 10:07 10:47 10:56 11:05 15:45 15:56 16:07 16:19 16:29 16:41 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:47 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:49 21:04 21:19 23:34 23:49 00:01 00:16
Lochend, after Restalrig Circus 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:40 06:55 07:12 07:28 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:21 08:32 08:42 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:50 09:59 10:08 10:48 10:57 11:06 15:46 15:57 16:08 16:20 16:30 16:42 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:39 18:48 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:50 21:05 21:20 23:35 23:50 00:02 00:17
Lochend Avenue (nr) 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:40 06:55 07:12 07:28 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:22 08:33 08:43 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:51 10:00 10:09 10:49 10:58 11:07 15:47 15:58 16:09 16:21 16:31 16:43 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:40 18:49 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:50 21:05 21:20 23:35 23:50 00:02 00:17
Restalrig Sleigh Drive (E-bound) 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:41 06:56 07:13 07:29 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:23 08:34 08:44 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:52 10:01 10:10 10:50 10:59 11:08 15:48 15:59 16:10 16:22 16:32 16:44 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:41 18:50 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:51 21:06 21:21 23:36 23:51 00:03 00:18
Restalrig, after Findlay Avenue 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:42 06:57 07:14 07:30 07:49 08:01 08:11 08:24 08:35 08:45 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:53 10:02 10:11 10:51 11:00 11:09 15:49 16:00 16:11 16:23 16:33 16:45 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:42 18:51 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:52 21:07 21:22 23:37 23:52 00:04 00:19
Restalrig Drive (opp) 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:42 06:57 07:14 07:30 07:49 08:01 08:11 08:24 08:35 08:45 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:53 10:02 10:11 10:51 11:00 11:09 15:49 16:00 16:11 16:23 16:33 16:45 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:42 18:51 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:52 21:07 21:22 23:37 23:52 00:04 00:19
Craigentinny, opp Loaning Road 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:43 06:58 07:15 07:31 07:50 08:02 08:12 08:25 08:36 08:46 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:54 10:03 10:12 10:52 11:01 11:10 15:50 16:01 16:12 16:24 16:34 16:46 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:43 18:52 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:26 20:40 20:53 21:08 21:23 23:38 23:53 00:05 00:20
Craigentinny Road (after) 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:44 06:59 07:16 07:32 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:26 08:37 08:47 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:55 10:04 10:13 10:53 11:02 11:11 15:51 16:02 16:13 16:25 16:35 16:47 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:44 18:53 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:28 19:38 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:27 20:41 20:54 21:09 21:24 23:39 23:54 00:06 00:21
Craigentinny, before Loganlea Place 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:45 07:00 07:17 07:33 07:52 08:04 08:14 08:27 08:38 08:48 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:56 10:05 10:14 10:54 11:03 11:12 15:52 16:03 16:14 16:26 16:36 16:48 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:45 18:54 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:28 20:42 20:55 21:10 21:25 23:40 23:55 00:07 00:22
Craigentinny, after Loganlea Drive 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:45 07:00 07:17 07:33 07:52 08:04 08:14 08:27 08:38 08:48 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:56 10:05 10:14 10:54 11:03 11:12 15:52 16:03 16:14 16:26 16:36 16:48 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:45 18:54 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:28 20:42 20:55 21:10 21:25 23:40 23:55 00:07 00:22
Craigentinny Restalrig Avenue (E-bound) 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:34 07:53 08:05 08:15 08:28 08:39 08:49 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:57 10:06 10:15 10:55 11:04 11:13 15:53 16:04 16:15 16:27 16:37 16:49 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:46 18:55 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:29 20:43 20:56 21:11 21:26 23:41 23:56 00:08 00:23
Craigentinny, after Britwell Crescent 18:09 18:56 19:22 19:41 23:57 00:09 00:24
Craigentinny, nr Piershill Cemetery 18:09 18:56 19:22 19:41 23:57 00:09 00:24
Craigentinny Avenue (N-bound) 18:10 18:57 19:23 19:42 23:58 00:10 00:25
Continues as service X26 to Port Seton

More information

Lothian Buses