Bus Times

25 - Wolverhampton - Pendeford via Wednesfield

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Pendeford - Wolverhampton via Wednesfield

Pendeford Trading Estate (adj) 07:16 07:46 08:14 08:44 09:19 then every 30 minutes until 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24
Pendeford Whitburn Close 05:46 06:16 06:46 09:49 13:49 14:19 14:49
Pendeford Penshaw Close 05:46 06:16 06:46 09:49 13:49 14:19 14:49
Pendeford Clewley Drive 05:47 06:17 06:47 09:50 13:50 14:20 14:50
i54, adj Moog 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:17 08:47 09:22 09:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:27
Wobaston Fordhouses Cricket and Social Club 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:18 08:48 09:22 09:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28
Wobaston Patshull Ave 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:18 08:48 09:23 09:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28
Wobaston, opp Redhurst Drive 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:19 08:49 09:23 09:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29
Wobaston, adj Upton Green 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:19 08:49 09:24 09:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29
Wobaston, adj Sandon Rd 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:20 08:50 09:25 09:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30
Wobaston, opp Pendeford High School 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:21 08:51 09:25 09:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31
Oxley, opp St Annes Rd 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:22 08:52 09:26 09:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32
Oxley, after Stafford Rd 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:24 08:54 09:28 09:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34
Oxley, adj Shelley Rd 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:24 08:54 09:28 09:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34
Bushbury, after Fordhouse Rd 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:25 08:55 09:29 09:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35
Bushbury, after Short Rd 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:26 08:56 09:30 10:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36
Bushbury Lane (after) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:26 08:56 09:30 10:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36
Low Hill Crescent (before) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:27 08:57 09:31 10:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37
Low Hill, after Whitgreave Avenue 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:28 08:58 09:32 10:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38
Low Hill, adj Third Avenue 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:29 08:59 09:33 10:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39
Low Hill, after Sowell Circus 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:29 08:59 09:33 10:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39
Low Hill, opp Park Lane 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:30 09:00 09:34 10:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40
New Cross, adj The Scotlands 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:33 08:03 08:32 09:02 09:35 10:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:42
The Scotlands, adj Leason Lane 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:33 09:03 09:36 10:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43
The Scotlands, opp Mill Lane 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:33 09:03 09:37 10:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43
The Scotlands (adj) 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:35 09:05 09:38 10:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45
Long Knowle, opp Blackhalve Lane 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:35 09:05 09:38 10:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45
Long Knowle, opp Poplar Avenue 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:37 08:07 08:36 09:06 09:39 10:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46
Wood End, adj Long Knowle Lane 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:39 08:09 08:38 09:07 09:40 10:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48
Wood End Rd (before) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:40 08:10 08:39 09:08 09:41 10:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49
Wood End, opp Prestwood Avenue 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:41 08:11 08:40 09:09 09:42 10:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50
Wood End, after Wootton Avenue 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:42 08:12 08:41 09:10 09:43 10:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51
Wood End Rd (before) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:42 08:12 08:41 09:11 09:44 10:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51
Wood End, opp Bellamy Lane 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:43 08:13 08:42 09:11 09:44 10:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52
Wednesfield, adj Mattox Rd 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:44 08:14 08:43 09:12 09:45 10:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53
Wednesfield, opp Tithe Rd 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:45 08:15 08:44 09:13 09:46 10:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54
Wednesfield Church St 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:47 08:17 08:46 09:15 09:48 10:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56
Wednesfield Police Station 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:47 09:16 09:49 10:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57
March End, opp Tyres and Exhaust Centre 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:48 08:18 08:47 09:16 09:49 10:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57
March End, opp Merrill's Hall Lane 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:49 08:19 08:48 09:17 09:50 10:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58
March End, adj Yale Drive 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:49 09:18 09:51 10:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59
March End, adj Ellards Drive 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:50 09:19 09:52 10:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00
Ashmore Lake, adj Broad Lane 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:51 08:21 08:50 09:19 09:52 10:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00
Ashmore Lake, after Fibbersley Bridge 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:52 08:22 08:51 09:20 09:53 10:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01
Little London, opp Thorne Rd 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:53 08:23 08:52 09:21 09:54 10:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02
Little London, adj Park Road 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:53 08:23 08:52 09:21 09:54 10:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02
Little London, opp Harper St 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:54 08:24 08:53 09:22 09:55 10:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03
Little London, adj Central School 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:25 08:54 09:23 09:56 10:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04
Little London, adj St Stephens Avenue 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:57 08:27 08:56 09:25 09:58 10:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:06
Willenhall, opp Newlands Close 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:59 08:29 08:58 09:27 10:00 10:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:08
Willenhall, adj Wilkes St 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:59 08:29 08:58 09:27 10:00 10:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:08
Willenhall The Dale 06:24 06:54 07:24 08:00 08:30 08:59 09:28 10:01 10:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09
Willenhall, adj Tyler Rd 06:25 06:55 07:25 08:01 08:31 09:00 09:29 10:02 10:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10
Willenhall, adj St Thomas More School 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:03 08:33 09:02 09:30 10:03 10:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:12
The Lunt Moseley Rd 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:04 08:34 09:03 09:31 10:04 10:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:13
St Chads Rd 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:04 08:34 09:03 09:32 10:05 10:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:13
St Chads, opp Poplar Rd 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:05 08:35 09:04 09:32 10:05 10:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:14
St Chads, after Beckett St 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:06 08:36 09:05 09:33 10:06 10:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:15
Bilston, adj Police Station 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:07 08:37 09:06 09:34 10:07 10:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:16
Bilston Bus Station (Stand E) 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:09 08:39 09:08 09:36 10:09 10:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:18
Bilston Bus Station (Stand E) 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:21
Bilston, opp Hickman Rd 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:25
Bilston, opp Chem Rd 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:16 08:46 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:55 18:25
Priestfield, adj Tarmac Rd 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:56 18:26
Priestfield, adj Rockwell Thompson Works 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:57 18:27
Rough Hills, opp Craven St 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:58 18:28
Rough Hills, adj Windsor Nursery School 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:20 08:50 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:59 18:29
Rough Hills, adj The Red Lion 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:00 18:30
Parkfield, opp Thompson Avenue 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:22 08:52 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:01 18:31
Goldthorn Park, adj Parkfield Rd 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:23 08:53 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:02 18:32
Goldthorn Park, before Dudding Rd 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:04 18:34
Goldthorn Park, before Ednam Rd 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:05 18:35
Goldthorn Park, adj Himley Crescent 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:27 08:57 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:06 18:36
Goldthorn Park, before Goldthorne Hill Rd 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:27 08:57 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:06 18:36
Blakenhall, adj Goldthorn Hill Rd 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:29 08:59 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:08 18:38
Blakenhall, adj Chetwynd Rd 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:30 09:00 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:08 18:38
Blakenhall Torrington Sports and Social Club 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:31 09:01 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:09 18:39
Blakenhall, adj Industrial Estates 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:32 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:10 18:40
Blakenhall, opp Stanford Rd 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:32 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:10 18:40
Blakenhall, after Oaklands Rd 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:12 18:42
Blakenhall, opp Lea Rd 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:12 18:42
Wolverhampton London Place (Stop CK) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:14 18:44
Wolverhampton Wulfrun Centre (Stop CF) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:39 09:09 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:16 18:46
Wolverhampton Police Station (Stop AJ1) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:42 09:12 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand A) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:44 09:14 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50

Wolverhampton - Pendeford via Wednesfield

Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand A) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:49 then every 30 minutes until 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59
Wolverhampton Old Hall St (Stop AM) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01
Wolverhampton School St (Stop CJ) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:20 08:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05
Blakenhall, adj Lea Rd 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:07
Blakenhall, after Oaklands Rd 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:08
Blakenhall, adj Stanford Rd 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:09
Blakenhall, opp Industrial Estates 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:24 08:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:09
Blakenhall Torrington Sports and Social Club 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:26 09:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:11
Blakenhall, opp Chetwynd Rd 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:27 09:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:12
Blakenhall, opp Goldthorn Hill Rd 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:28 09:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:13
Goldthorn Park, after Goldthorne Hill Rd 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:30 09:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:15
Goldthorn Park, opp Himley Crescent 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:31 09:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:17
Goldthorn Park, after Ednam Rd 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:32 09:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:18
Goldthorn Park, after Dudding Rd 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:33 09:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:19
Parkfield, after Wolverhampton Rd 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:35 09:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:21
Parkfield, adj Thompson Avenue 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:36 09:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:22
Rough Hills, opp The Red Lion 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:37 09:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:23
Rough Hills, adj Craven St 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:38 09:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:24
Ettingshall Rd (adj) 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:39 09:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25
Priestfield, opp Rockwell Thompson Works 07:04 07:34 08:06 08:40 09:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:26
Priestfield Tarmac Rd 07:05 07:35 08:07 08:41 09:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27
Bilston, adj Chem Rd 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:41 09:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27
Bilston, adj Hickman Rd 07:07 07:37 08:08 08:42 09:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:28
Bilston Bus Station (Stand D) 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:40 08:12 08:46 09:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:32
Bilston Bus Station (Stand D) 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:23 15:53 16:29 16:59 17:33 18:07 18:37
Bilston, opp Police Station 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:24 15:54 16:30 17:00 17:34 18:08 18:38
St Chads, opp Ashley St 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:25 15:55 16:31 17:01 17:35 18:09 18:39
St Chads, adj Bunkers Hill Lane 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:26 15:56 16:32 17:02 17:36 18:10 18:40
St Chads, adj Poplar Rd 06:23 06:53 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:27 15:57 16:33 17:03 17:37 18:11 18:41
St Chads Rd 06:24 06:54 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:28 15:58 16:34 17:04 17:38 18:12 18:42
The Lunt, adj Moseley Rd 06:24 06:54 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:29 15:59 16:35 17:05 17:39 18:13 18:43
Willenhall, opp St Thomas More School 06:25 06:55 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:29 15:59 16:35 17:05 17:39 18:13 18:43
Willenhall, opp Tyler Rd 06:26 06:56 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:31 16:01 16:37 17:07 17:41 18:15 18:45
Willenhall Market Place 06:28 06:58 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:03 16:39 17:09 17:43 18:17 18:47
Willenhall, adj Newlands Close 06:28 06:58 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:03 16:39 17:09 17:43 18:17 18:47
Little London, opp St Stephens Avenue 06:31 07:01 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:06 16:42 17:12 17:46 18:20 18:50
Little London, adj Harper St 06:32 07:02 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:04 09:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:07 16:43 17:13 17:47 18:21 18:51
Little London, after Bull Ring 06:33 07:03 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:05 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:08 16:44 17:14 17:48 18:22 18:52
Little London, adj Park Road 06:33 07:03 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:45 17:15 17:49 18:23 18:53
Little London, opp Thorne Rd 06:34 07:04 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:06 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:45 17:15 17:49 18:23 18:53
Ashmore Lake, before Fibbersley Bridge 06:34 07:04 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:46 17:16 17:50 18:24 18:54
Ashmore Lake, opp Broad Lane 06:35 07:05 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:47 17:17 17:51 18:25 18:55
March End, opp Ellards Drive 06:36 07:06 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:08 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:47 17:17 17:51 18:25 18:55
March End, before Yale Drive 06:36 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:09 09:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:48 17:18 17:52 18:26 18:56
March End, adj Merrill's Hall Lane 06:37 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:10 09:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:49 17:19 17:53 18:27 18:57
March End, adj Tyres and Exhaust Centre 06:38 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:11 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:50 17:20 17:54 18:28 18:58
Wednesfield Police Station 06:38 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:11 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:50 17:20 17:54 18:28 18:58
Wednesfield Church St 06:40 07:10 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:13 09:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:52 17:22 17:56 18:30 19:00
Wednesfield, opp Chadsway School 06:41 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:14 09:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:53 17:23 17:57 18:31 19:01
Wednesfield, adj Tithe Rd 06:41 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:14 09:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:53 17:23 17:57 18:31 19:01
Wood End, adj Bellamy Lane 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:54 17:24 17:58 18:32 19:02
Wood End Rd (after) 06:43 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:16 09:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:55 17:25 17:59 18:33 19:03
Wood End, before Wootton Avenue 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:16 09:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:55 17:25 17:59 18:33 19:03
Wood End, adj Prestwood Avenue 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:17 09:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:50 16:20 16:56 17:26 18:00 18:34 19:04
Wood End Rd (after) 06:45 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:18 09:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:57 17:27 18:01 18:35 19:05
Wood End, after Amos Lane 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:19 09:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:58 17:28 18:02 18:36 19:06
Long Knowle, adj Poplar Avenue 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:20 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:59 17:29 18:03 18:37 19:07
Long Knowle Lane (adj) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:21 09:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:54 16:24 17:00 17:30 18:04 18:38 19:08
The Scotlands (opp) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:22 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:25 17:01 17:31 18:05 18:39 19:09
The Scotlands, adj Mill Lane 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:22 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:25 17:01 17:31 18:05 18:39 19:09
The Scotlands, opp Leason Lane 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:23 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:26 17:02 17:32 18:06 18:40 19:10
New Cross, adj The Scotlands 06:51 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:24 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:57 16:27 17:03 17:33 18:07 18:41 19:11
Low Hill, adj Park Lane 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:26 09:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:59 16:29 17:05 17:35 18:09 18:43 19:13
Low Hill, before Sowell Circus 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:27 09:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:06 17:36 18:10 18:44 19:14
Low Hill, adj Thorn Avenue 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:28 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:07 17:37 18:11 18:45 19:15
Low Hill, before Whitgreave Avenue 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:28 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:07 17:37 18:11 18:45 19:15
Low Hill Crescent (before) 06:55 07:25 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:28 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:07 17:37 18:11 18:45 19:15
Bushbury Lane (before) 06:56 07:26 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:29 09:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:08 17:38 18:12 18:46 19:16
Bushbury, before Short Rd 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:30 10:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:09 17:39 18:13 18:47 19:17
Bushbury, before Fordhouse Rd 06:57 07:27 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:30 10:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:09 17:39 18:13 18:47 19:17
Oxley, opp Shelley Rd 06:58 07:28 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:31 10:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:34 17:10 17:40 18:14 18:48 19:18
Oxley, before Stafford Rd 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:32 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:05 16:35 17:11 17:41 18:15 18:49 19:19
Oxley, adj St Annes Rd 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:32 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:05 16:35 17:11 17:41 18:15 18:49 19:19
Wobaston, adj Pendeford High School 07:01 07:31 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:07 16:37 17:13 17:43 18:17 18:51 19:21
Wobaston, opp Harrowby Rd 07:01 07:31 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:07 16:37 17:13 17:43 18:17 18:51 19:21
Wobaston, opp Upton Green 07:02 07:32 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:35 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:08 16:38 17:14 17:44 18:18 18:52 19:22
Wobaston, adj Redhurst Drive 07:02 07:32 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:08 16:38 17:14 17:44 18:18 18:52 19:22
Wobaston Patshull Ave 07:03 07:33 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:15 17:45 18:19 18:53 19:23
Wobaston, adj Fordhouses Cricket and Social Club 07:03 07:33 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:15 17:45 18:19 18:53 19:23
i54, adj Moog 07:05 07:35 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:11 16:41 17:17 17:47 18:21 18:55 19:25
Pendeford Trading Estate (adj) 07:07 07:37 08:10 08:40 09:10 15:10 15:40 16:13 16:43 17:19
Pendeford, adj Clewley Drive 09:38 10:08 14:38 17:47 18:21 18:55 19:25
Pendeford, adj Penshaw Close 09:39 10:09 14:39 17:48 18:22 18:56 19:26
Pendeford Whitburn Close 09:40 10:10 14:40 17:49 18:23 18:57 19:27
Journeys operates to Pendeford Business Park. Journeys operates to Pendeford Business Park.
Journeys operates to Whitburn Close (for Morrisons). Journeys operates to Whitburn Close (for Morrisons).

More information