Bus Times

25 - Wolverhampton - Pendeford via Wednesfield

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Pendeford - Wolverhampton via Wednesfield

Pendeford Trading Estate (adj) 07:16 07:46 08:14 08:44 09:19 then every 30 minutes until 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24
Pendeford Whitburn Close 05:46 06:16 06:46 09:49 13:49 14:19 14:49
Pendeford Penshaw Close 05:46 06:16 06:46 09:49 13:49 14:19 14:49
Pendeford Clewley Drive 05:47 06:17 06:47 09:50 13:50 14:20 14:50
i54, adj Moog 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:17 08:47 09:22 09:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:27
Wobaston Fordhouses Cricket and Social Club 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:18 08:48 09:22 09:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28
Wobaston, opp Patshull Ave 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:18 08:48 09:23 09:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28
Wobaston, opp Redhurst Drive 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:19 08:49 09:23 09:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29
Wobaston, adj Upton Green 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:19 08:49 09:24 09:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29
Wobaston, adj Sandon Rd 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:20 08:50 09:25 09:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30
Wobaston, opp Pendeford High School 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:21 08:51 09:25 09:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31
Oxley, opp St Annes Rd 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:22 08:52 09:26 09:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32
Oxley, after Stafford Rd 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:24 08:54 09:28 09:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34
Oxley, adj Shelley Rd 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:24 08:54 09:28 09:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34
Bushbury, after Fordhouse Rd 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:25 08:55 09:29 09:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35
Bushbury, after Short Rd 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:26 08:56 09:30 10:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36
Bushbury Lane (after) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:26 08:56 09:30 10:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36
Low Hill Crescent (opp) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:27 08:57 09:31 10:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37
Low Hill, after Whitgreave Avenue 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:28 08:58 09:32 10:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38
Low Hill, adj Third Avenue 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:29 08:59 09:33 10:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39
Low Hill, after Sowell Circus 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:29 08:59 09:33 10:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39
Low Hill, opp Park Lane 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:30 09:00 09:34 10:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40
New Cross, before The Scotlands 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:33 08:03 08:32 09:02 09:35 10:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:42
The Scotlands, adj Leason Lane 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:33 09:03 09:36 10:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43
The Scotlands, opp Mill Lane 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:33 09:03 09:37 10:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43
The Scotlands (adj) 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:35 09:05 09:38 10:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45
Long Knowle, opp Blackhalve Lane 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:35 09:05 09:38 10:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45
Long Knowle, opp Poplar Avenue 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:37 08:07 08:36 09:06 09:39 10:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46
Wood End, adj Long Knowle Lane 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:39 08:09 08:38 09:07 09:40 10:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48
Wood End Rd (before) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:40 08:10 08:39 09:08 09:41 10:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49
Wood End, opp Prestwood Avenue 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:41 08:11 08:40 09:09 09:42 10:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50
Wood End, after Wootton Avenue 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:42 08:12 08:41 09:10 09:43 10:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51
Wood End Rd (before) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:42 08:12 08:41 09:11 09:44 10:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51
Wood End, opp Bellamy Lane 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:43 08:13 08:42 09:11 09:44 10:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52
Wednesfield, adj Mattox Rd 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:44 08:14 08:43 09:12 09:45 10:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53
Wednesfield, opp Tithe Rd 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:45 08:15 08:44 09:13 09:46 10:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54
Wednesfield, before Church St 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:47 08:17 08:46 09:15 09:48 10:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56
Wednesfield Police Station (opp) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:47 09:16 09:49 10:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57
March End, opp Tyres and Exhaust Centre 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:48 08:18 08:47 09:16 09:49 10:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57
March End, opp Merrill's Hall Lane 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:49 08:19 08:48 09:17 09:50 10:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58
March End, adj Yale Drive 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:49 09:18 09:51 10:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59
March End, adj Ellards Drive 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:50 09:19 09:52 10:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00
Ashmore Lake, adj Broad Lane 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:51 08:21 08:50 09:19 09:52 10:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00
Ashmore Lake, after Fibbersley Bridge 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:52 08:22 08:51 09:20 09:53 10:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01
Little London, after Thorne Rd 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:53 08:23 08:52 09:21 09:54 10:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02
Little London, opp Park Rd 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:53 08:23 08:52 09:21 09:54 10:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02
Little London, opp Harper St 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:54 08:24 08:53 09:22 09:55 10:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03
Little London, adj Central School 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:25 08:54 09:23 09:56 10:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04
Little London, adj St Stephens Avenue 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:57 08:27 08:56 09:25 09:58 10:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:06
Willenhall, opp Newlands Close 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:59 08:29 08:58 09:27 10:00 10:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:08
Willenhall, adj Wilkes St 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:59 08:29 08:58 09:27 10:00 10:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:08
Willenhall The Dale 06:24 06:54 07:24 08:00 08:30 08:59 09:28 10:01 10:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09
Willenhall, adj Tyler Rd 06:25 06:55 07:25 08:01 08:31 09:00 09:29 10:02 10:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10
Willenhall, adj St Thomas More School 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:03 08:33 09:02 09:30 10:03 10:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:12
The Lunt Moseley Rd 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:04 08:34 09:03 09:31 10:04 10:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:13
St Chads Rd (adj) 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:04 08:34 09:03 09:32 10:05 10:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:13
St Chads, opp Poplar Rd 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:05 08:35 09:04 09:32 10:05 10:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:14
St Chads, after Beckett St 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:06 08:36 09:05 09:33 10:06 10:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:15
Bilston, adj Police Station 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:07 08:37 09:06 09:34 10:07 10:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:16
Bilston Bus Station (Stand E) 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:09 08:39 09:08 09:36 10:09 10:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:18
Bilston Bus Station (Stand E) 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:21
Bilston, opp Hickman Rd 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:25
Bilston, opp Chem Rd 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:16 08:46 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:55 18:25
Priestfield, adj Tarmac Rd 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:56 18:26
Priestfield, adj Rockwell Thompson Works 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:57 18:27
Rough Hills, opp Craven St 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:58 18:28
Rough Hills, adj Windsor Nursery School 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:20 08:50 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:59 18:29
Rough Hills, adj The Red Lion 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:00 18:30
Parkfield, opp Thompson Avenue 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:22 08:52 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:01 18:31
Goldthorn Park, adj Parkfield Rd 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:23 08:53 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:02 18:32
Goldthorn Park, before Dudding Rd 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:04 18:34
Goldthorn Park, before Ednam Rd 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:05 18:35
Goldthorn Park, adj Himley Crescent 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:27 08:57 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:06 18:36
Goldthorn Park, before Goldthorne Hill Rd 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:27 08:57 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:06 18:36
Blakenhall, adj Goldthorn Hill Rd 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:29 08:59 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:08 18:38
Blakenhall, adj Chetwynd Rd 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:30 09:00 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:08 18:38
Blakenhall, before Sunbeam Street 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:31 09:01 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:09 18:39
Blakenhall, adj Industrial Estates 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:32 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:10 18:40
Blakenhall, opp Stanford Rd 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:32 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:10 18:40
Blakenhall, nr Marston Road 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:12 18:42
Blakenhall, opp Lea Rd 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:12 18:42
Wolverhampton London Place (Stop CK) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:14 18:44
Wolverhampton Wulfrun Centre (Stop CF) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:39 09:09 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:16 18:46
Wolverhampton Police Station (Stop AJ1) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:42 09:12 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand A) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:44 09:14 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50

Wolverhampton - Pendeford via Wednesfield

Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand A) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:49 then every 30 minutes until 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59
Wolverhampton Old Hall St (Stop AM) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01
Wolverhampton Church Street (Stop CJ) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:20 08:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05
Blakenhall, adj Lea Rd 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:07
Blakenhall, after Oaklands Rd 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:08
Blakenhall, adj Stanford Rd 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:09
Blakenhall, opp Industrial Estates 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:24 08:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:09
Blakenhall, after Sunbeam Street 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:26 09:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:11
Blakenhall, opp Chetwynd Rd 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:27 09:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:12
Blakenhall, opp Goldthorn Hill Rd 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:28 09:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:13
Goldthorn Park, after Goldthorne Hill Rd 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:30 09:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:15
Goldthorn Park, opp Himley Crescent 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:31 09:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:17
Goldthorn Park, after Ednam Rd 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:32 09:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:18
Goldthorn Park, after Dudding Rd 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:33 09:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:19
Parkfield, after Wolverhampton Rd 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:35 09:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:21
Parkfield, adj Thompson Avenue 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:36 09:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:22
Rough Hills, opp The Red Lion 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:37 09:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:23
Rough Hills, adj Craven St 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:38 09:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:24
Ettingshall Rd (adj) 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:39 09:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25
Priestfield, opp Rockwell Thompson Works 07:04 07:34 08:06 08:40 09:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:26
Priestfield Tarmac Rd 07:05 07:35 08:07 08:41 09:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27
Bilston, adj Chem Rd 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:41 09:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27
Bilston, adj Hickman Rd 07:07 07:37 08:08 08:42 09:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:28
Bilston Bus Station (Stand D) 07:10 07:40 08:12 08:46 09:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:32
Bilston Bus Station (Stand D) 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:23 15:53 16:29 16:59 17:33 18:07 18:37
Bilston, opp Police Station 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:24 15:54 16:30 17:00 17:34 18:08 18:38
St Chads, opp Ashley St 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:25 15:55 16:31 17:01 17:35 18:09 18:39
St Chads, adj Bunkers Hill Lane 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:26 15:56 16:32 17:02 17:36 18:10 18:40
St Chads, adj Poplar Rd 06:23 06:53 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:27 15:57 16:33 17:03 17:37 18:11 18:41
St Chads Rd (opp) 06:24 06:54 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:28 15:58 16:34 17:04 17:38 18:12 18:42
The Lunt, adj Moseley Rd 06:24 06:54 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:29 15:59 16:35 17:05 17:39 18:13 18:43
Willenhall, opp St Thomas More School 06:25 06:55 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:29 15:59 16:35 17:05 17:39 18:13 18:43
Willenhall, opp Tyler Rd 06:26 06:56 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:31 16:01 16:37 17:07 17:41 18:15 18:45
Willenhall, before Market Place 06:28 06:58 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:03 16:39 17:09 17:43 18:17 18:47
Willenhall, adj Newlands Close 06:28 06:58 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:03 16:39 17:09 17:43 18:17 18:47
Little London, opp St Stephens Avenue 06:31 07:01 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:06 16:42 17:12 17:46 18:20 18:50
Little London, before Harper St 06:32 07:02 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:04 09:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:07 16:43 17:13 17:47 18:21 18:51
Little London, after Bull Ring 06:33 07:03 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:05 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:08 16:44 17:14 17:48 18:22 18:52
Little London, adj Park Rd 06:33 07:03 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:45 17:15 17:49 18:23 18:53
Little London, before Thorne Rd 06:34 07:04 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:06 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:45 17:15 17:49 18:23 18:53
Ashmore Lake, before Fibbersley Bridge 06:34 07:04 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:46 17:16 17:50 18:24 18:54
Ashmore Lake, opp Broad Lane 06:35 07:05 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:47 17:17 17:51 18:25 18:55
March End, opp Ellards Drive 06:36 07:06 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:08 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:47 17:17 17:51 18:25 18:55
March End, before Yale Drive 06:36 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:09 09:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:48 17:18 17:52 18:26 18:56
March End, adj Merrill's Hall Lane 06:37 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:10 09:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:49 17:19 17:53 18:27 18:57
March End, adj Tyres and Exhaust Centre 06:38 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:11 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:50 17:20 17:54 18:28 18:58
Wednesfield Police Station (adj) 06:38 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:11 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:50 17:20 17:54 18:28 18:58
Wednesfield, adj Church St 06:40 07:10 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:13 09:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:52 17:22 17:56 18:30 19:00
Wednesfield, opp Chadsway School 06:41 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:14 09:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:53 17:23 17:57 18:31 19:01
Wednesfield, adj Tithe Rd 06:41 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:14 09:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:53 17:23 17:57 18:31 19:01
Wood End, adj Bellamy Lane 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:54 17:24 17:58 18:32 19:02
Wood End Rd (after) 06:43 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:16 09:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:55 17:25 17:59 18:33 19:03
Wood End, before Wootton Avenue 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:16 09:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:55 17:25 17:59 18:33 19:03
Wood End, adj Prestwood Avenue 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:17 09:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:50 16:20 16:56 17:26 18:00 18:34 19:04
Wood End Rd (after) 06:45 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:18 09:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:57 17:27 18:01 18:35 19:05
Wood End, after Amos Lane 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:19 09:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:58 17:28 18:02 18:36 19:06
Long Knowle, adj Poplar Avenue 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:20 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:59 17:29 18:03 18:37 19:07
Long Knowle Lane (adj) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:21 09:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:54 16:24 17:00 17:30 18:04 18:38 19:08
The Scotlands (opp) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:22 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:25 17:01 17:31 18:05 18:39 19:09
The Scotlands, adj Mill Lane 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:22 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:25 17:01 17:31 18:05 18:39 19:09
The Scotlands, opp Leason Lane 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:23 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:26 17:02 17:32 18:06 18:40 19:10
New Cross, after The Scotlands 06:51 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:24 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:57 16:27 17:03 17:33 18:07 18:41 19:11
Low Hill, adj Park Lane 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:26 09:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:59 16:29 17:05 17:35 18:09 18:43 19:13
Low Hill, before Sowell Circus 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:27 09:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:06 17:36 18:10 18:44 19:14
Low Hill, adj Thorn Avenue 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:28 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:07 17:37 18:11 18:45 19:15
Low Hill, before Whitgreave Avenue 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:28 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:07 17:37 18:11 18:45 19:15
Low Hill Crescent (adj) 06:55 07:25 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:28 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:07 17:37 18:11 18:45 19:15
Bushbury Lane (before) 06:56 07:26 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:29 09:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:08 17:38 18:12 18:46 19:16
Bushbury, before Short Rd 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:30 10:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:09 17:39 18:13 18:47 19:17
Bushbury, before Fordhouse Rd 06:57 07:27 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:30 10:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:09 17:39 18:13 18:47 19:17
Oxley, opp Shelley Rd 06:58 07:28 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:31 10:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:34 17:10 17:40 18:14 18:48 19:18
Oxley, before Stafford Rd 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:32 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:05 16:35 17:11 17:41 18:15 18:49 19:19
Oxley, adj St Annes Rd 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:32 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:05 16:35 17:11 17:41 18:15 18:49 19:19
Wobaston, adj Pendeford High School 07:01 07:31 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:07 16:37 17:13 17:43 18:17 18:51 19:21
Wobaston, opp Harrowby Rd 07:01 07:31 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:07 16:37 17:13 17:43 18:17 18:51 19:21
Wobaston, opp Upton Green 07:02 07:32 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:35 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:08 16:38 17:14 17:44 18:18 18:52 19:22
Wobaston, adj Redhurst Drive 07:02 07:32 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:08 16:38 17:14 17:44 18:18 18:52 19:22
Wobaston, adj Patshull Ave 07:03 07:33 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:15 17:45 18:19 18:53 19:23
Wobaston, adj Fordhouses Cricket and Social Club 07:03 07:33 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:15 17:45 18:19 18:53 19:23
i54, adj Moog 07:05 07:35 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:11 16:41 17:17 17:47 18:21 18:55 19:25
Pendeford Trading Estate (adj) 07:07 07:37 08:10 08:40 09:10 15:10 15:40 16:13 16:43 17:19
Pendeford, adj Clewley Drive 09:38 10:08 14:38 17:47 18:21 18:55 19:25
Pendeford, adj Penshaw Close 09:39 10:09 14:39 17:48 18:22 18:56 19:26
Pendeford Whitburn Close 09:40 10:10 14:40 17:49 18:23 18:57 19:27
Journeys operates to Pendeford Business Park. Journeys operates to Pendeford Business Park.
Journeys operates to Whitburn Close (for Morrisons). Journeys operates to Whitburn Close (for Morrisons).

More information

National Express West Midlands