Bus Times

251 - Waltham Abbey - Waltham Cross - Cheshunt - Hammond Street

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Waltham Abbey - Waltham Cross - Cheshunt - Hammond Street

Waltham Abbey, o/s Upshire Shops 05:48 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:24 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:15 09:32 09:48 10:04 10:20 then every 20 minutes until 14:00 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:47 17:03 17:20 17:37 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00
Waltham Abbey, adj Geisthorp Court 05:49 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:33 09:49 10:05 10:21 14:01 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:56 16:11 16:31 16:48 17:04 17:21 17:38 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:01
Waltham Abbey, adj Tillingham Court 05:49 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:33 09:49 10:05 10:21 14:01 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:56 16:11 16:31 16:48 17:04 17:21 17:38 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:01
Waltham Abbey Broomfield Court (N-bound) 05:50 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:26 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:34 09:50 10:06 10:22 14:02 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 15:57 16:12 16:32 16:49 17:05 17:22 17:39 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:02
Waltham Abbey, adj Wormyngford Court 05:51 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:40 09:00 09:18 09:35 09:51 10:07 10:23 14:03 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 15:58 16:13 16:33 16:50 17:06 17:23 17:40 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:03
Waltham Abbey, opp Jubilee Court 05:51 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:35 09:51 10:07 10:23 14:03 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 15:58 16:13 16:33 16:50 17:06 17:23 17:40 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:03
Waltham Abbey, opp Edward Court 05:52 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:36 09:52 10:08 10:24 14:04 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 15:59 16:14 16:34 16:51 17:07 17:24 17:41 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:04
Waltham Abbey, o/s King Harold School 05:52 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:37 09:53 10:09 10:25 14:05 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:00 16:15 16:35 16:52 17:08 17:25 17:42 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:05
Waltham Abbey Broomstick Hall Road (SW-bound) 05:53 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:38 09:54 10:10 10:26 14:06 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:01 16:16 16:36 16:53 17:09 17:26 17:43 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:06
Waltham Abbey Social Club (W-bound) 05:55 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:06 08:26 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:39 09:55 10:11 10:27 14:07 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:02 16:17 16:37 16:54 17:10 17:27 17:44 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:07
Waltham Abbey, o/s Braddon House 05:55 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:40 09:56 10:12 10:28 14:08 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:03 16:18 16:38 16:55 17:11 17:28 17:45 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:08
Waltham Abbey, o/s Greek Taverna 05:56 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:47 09:07 09:25 09:41 09:57 10:13 10:29 14:09 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:04 16:19 16:39 16:56 17:12 17:29 17:46 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:09
Waltham Abbey Quaker Lane (W-bound) 05:57 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:47 09:07 09:25 09:41 09:57 10:13 10:29 14:09 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:04 16:19 16:39 16:56 17:12 17:29 17:46 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:09
Waltham Abbey, o/s Bemor Builders 05:58 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:49 09:09 09:27 09:43 09:59 10:15 10:31 14:11 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:06 16:21 16:41 16:58 17:14 17:31 17:48 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:11
Waltham Abbey, o/s McDonalds 05:59 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:38 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:50 09:10 09:28 09:44 10:00 10:16 10:32 14:12 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:07 16:22 16:42 16:59 17:15 17:32 17:49 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:12
Waltham Cross, nr Lea Road 06:00 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:13 08:33 08:52 09:12 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:17 10:33 14:13 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:09 16:24 16:44 17:00 17:16 17:33 17:50 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:13
Waltham Cross, adj Queensway 06:01 06:33 06:53 07:09 07:25 07:41 07:58 08:15 08:35 08:54 09:14 09:32 09:47 10:03 10:19 10:35 14:15 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:11 16:26 16:46 17:02 17:18 17:35 17:52 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:15
Waltham Cross Railway Station (Stop F) 06:02 06:34 06:54 07:10 07:27 07:44 08:01 08:18 08:38 08:56 09:16 09:34 09:48 10:04 10:20 10:36 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:13 16:28 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:36 17:53 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:16
Waltham Cross Bus Station (Stop D) 06:36 06:56 07:12 07:29 07:46 08:04 08:20 08:40 08:58 09:18 09:36 09:50 10:06 10:22 10:38 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:38 17:55 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:18
Waltham Cross Bus Station (Stop D) 06:04 06:37 06:58 07:15 07:31 07:48 08:06 08:24 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:39 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:41 14:21 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:01 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:41 17:58 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:19
Waltham Cross, nr The Vine PH 06:06 06:39 07:00 07:17 07:34 07:51 08:09 08:27 08:46 09:05 09:24 09:41 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:44 14:24 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:21 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:44 18:01 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:21
Theobalds Grove Railway Station (Stop B) 06:07 06:40 07:01 07:17 07:35 07:52 08:09 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:25 09:42 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:44 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:21 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:44 18:01 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:22
Theobalds Grove, nr The Roman Urn PH 06:08 06:41 07:02 07:19 07:37 07:54 08:11 08:29 08:49 09:07 09:26 09:43 09:58 10:14 10:29 10:46 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:46 18:03 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:23
Cheshunt Old Pond (Stop C) 06:11 06:44 07:05 07:21 07:41 07:58 08:14 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:28 09:46 10:01 10:17 10:32 10:49 14:29 14:50 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:26 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:49 18:06 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:26
Cheshunt, adj Elgin Road 06:12 06:45 07:06 07:22 07:42 08:00 08:15 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:29 09:47 10:02 10:18 10:33 10:50 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:28 16:42 17:02 17:18 17:34 17:51 18:07 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:27
Cheshunt, opp Bishops' College 06:13 06:46 07:08 07:24 07:44 08:02 08:17 08:35 08:55 09:13 09:31 09:49 10:04 10:20 10:35 10:52 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:30 16:44 17:04 17:20 17:36 17:53 18:09 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:29
Cheshunt, opp Dewhurst Road 06:15 06:48 07:09 07:25 07:46 08:04 08:19 08:37 08:57 09:15 09:33 09:51 10:05 10:21 10:36 10:53 14:33 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:32 16:46 17:06 17:22 17:38 17:55 18:11 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:31
Flamstead End The Freemasons PH (Stop B) 06:16 06:49 07:11 07:27 07:48 08:06 08:21 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:35 09:53 10:07 10:23 10:38 10:55 14:35 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:34 16:48 17:08 17:24 17:40 17:57 18:13 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:33
Flamstead End, nr Furzefield 06:16 06:49 07:11 07:27 07:48 08:06 08:21 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:35 09:53 10:07 10:23 10:38 10:55 14:35 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:34 16:48 17:08 17:24 17:40 17:57 18:13 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:33
Flamstead End, opp Brookfield Lane 06:17 06:50 07:12 07:28 07:49 08:07 08:22 08:40 09:00 09:18 09:36 09:54 10:08 10:24 10:39 10:56 14:36 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:35 16:49 17:09 17:25 17:41 17:58 18:14 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:34
Flamstead End, opp School 06:18 06:51 07:13 07:29 07:50 08:08 08:23 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:37 09:55 10:09 10:25 10:40 10:57 14:37 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:36 16:50 17:10 17:26 17:42 17:59 18:15 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:35
Hammond Street, nr Peakes Lane 06:19 06:52 07:14 07:30 07:51 08:09 08:24 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:38 09:56 10:10 10:26 10:41 10:58 14:38 14:59 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:38 16:51 17:11 17:28 17:44 18:01 18:16 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:36
Hammond Street, opp Hammond Close 06:20 06:53 07:15 07:31 07:52 08:10 08:25 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:39 09:57 10:11 10:27 10:42 10:59 14:39 15:00 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:39 16:52 17:12 17:29 17:45 18:02 18:17 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:37
Hammond Street, opp Oaklands Road 06:20 06:53 07:16 07:32 07:53 08:11 08:26 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:40 09:58 10:12 10:28 10:43 11:00 14:40 15:01 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:40 16:53 17:13 17:30 17:46 18:03 18:18 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:37
Hammond Street, nr Macintosh Close 06:21 06:54 07:17 07:33 07:54 08:12 08:27 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:41 09:59 10:13 10:29 10:44 11:01 14:41 15:02 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:41 16:54 17:14 17:31 17:47 18:04 18:19 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:38
Hammond Street Smiths Lane (E-bound) 06:22 06:55 07:18 07:34 07:55 08:13 08:28 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:42 10:00 10:14 10:30 10:45 11:02 14:42 15:03 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:42 16:55 17:15 17:32 17:48 18:05 18:20 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:39

Hammond Street - Cheshunt - Waltham Cross - Waltham Abbey

Hammond Street Smiths Lane (E-bound) 06:07 06:27 06:50 07:06 07:23 07:42 08:00 08:18 08:36 08:54 09:13 09:30 then every 20 minutes until 14:30 14:47 15:00 15:15 15:32 15:51 16:10 16:30 16:47 17:02 17:20 17:37 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15
Hammond Street, opp Macintosh Close 06:07 06:27 06:50 07:07 07:24 07:43 08:01 08:19 08:37 08:55 09:13 09:30 14:30 14:47 15:01 15:16 15:33 15:51 16:10 16:30 16:47 17:02 17:20 17:37 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15
Hammond Street, nr Oaklands Road 06:08 06:28 06:51 07:08 07:25 07:44 08:02 08:20 08:38 08:56 09:14 09:31 14:31 14:48 15:02 15:17 15:34 15:53 16:12 16:32 16:49 17:04 17:22 17:38 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16
Hammond Street, nr Hammond Close 06:09 06:29 06:52 07:09 07:26 07:45 08:03 08:21 08:39 08:57 09:15 09:32 14:32 14:49 15:03 15:18 15:35 15:53 16:12 16:32 16:49 17:04 17:22 17:39 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17
Hammond Street, opp Peakes Lane 06:10 06:30 06:53 07:09 07:27 07:46 08:04 08:22 08:40 08:58 09:16 09:33 14:33 14:50 15:03 15:19 15:36 15:54 16:13 16:33 16:50 17:05 17:23 17:40 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17
Hammond Street, nr Adamsfield 06:11 06:31 06:54 07:11 07:28 07:47 08:05 08:23 08:41 08:59 09:17 09:34 14:34 14:51 15:05 15:20 15:37 15:55 16:14 16:34 16:51 17:06 17:24 17:41 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18
Flamstead End, nr School 06:11 06:31 06:54 07:12 07:29 07:48 08:06 08:24 08:42 09:00 09:17 09:34 14:34 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:38 15:56 16:15 16:35 16:52 17:07 17:25 17:42 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19
Flamstead End, nr Brookfield Lane 06:13 06:33 06:56 07:14 07:32 07:51 08:09 08:27 08:45 09:02 09:19 09:36 14:36 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:40 15:58 16:17 16:37 16:54 17:09 17:27 17:44 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21
Cheshunt, nr Dewhurst Road 06:15 06:35 06:58 07:16 07:35 07:54 08:12 08:30 08:48 09:05 09:21 09:38 14:38 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:43 16:01 16:20 16:40 16:57 17:12 17:30 17:46 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:22
Cheshunt, nr Bishops' College 06:16 06:36 06:59 07:18 07:36 07:55 08:13 08:31 08:49 09:06 09:22 09:39 14:39 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:44 16:02 16:21 16:41 16:58 17:13 17:31 17:47 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24
Cheshunt, nr The Crocodile PH 06:17 06:37 07:00 07:19 07:37 07:56 08:14 08:32 08:50 09:08 09:23 09:40 14:40 14:57 15:13 15:29 15:46 16:03 16:22 16:42 16:59 17:14 17:32 17:48 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:24
Cheshunt, opp Elgin Road 06:18 06:38 07:01 07:20 07:38 07:57 08:15 08:33 08:51 09:09 09:24 09:41 14:41 14:58 15:14 15:30 15:47 16:04 16:23 16:43 17:00 17:15 17:33 17:49 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:25
Cheshunt Old Pond (Stop A) 06:20 06:40 07:03 07:22 07:41 08:00 08:18 08:36 08:54 09:11 09:26 09:43 14:43 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:49 16:06 16:25 16:45 17:02 17:17 17:35 17:51 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:27
Cheshunt, nr King Arthur Court 06:20 06:40 07:03 07:22 07:41 08:00 08:18 08:36 08:54 09:11 09:26 09:43 14:43 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:49 16:06 16:25 16:45 17:02 17:17 17:35 17:51 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:27
Theobalds Grove, opp The Roman Urn PH 06:21 06:41 07:04 07:24 07:43 08:02 08:20 08:38 08:56 09:12 09:28 09:44 14:44 15:01 15:18 15:34 15:51 16:08 16:27 16:46 17:03 17:18 17:36 17:52 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:28
Theobalds Grove Railway Station (Stop A) 06:23 06:43 07:06 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:22 08:40 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:46 14:46 15:03 15:19 15:36 15:52 16:09 16:28 16:47 17:04 17:19 17:37 17:53 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:29
Waltham Cross, opp The Vine PH 06:24 06:44 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:05 08:23 08:41 08:59 09:15 09:31 09:47 14:47 15:04 15:21 15:37 15:54 16:11 16:30 16:48 17:05 17:20 17:38 17:54 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:30
Waltham Cross Bus Station (Stop C) 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:28 08:46 09:04 09:19 09:35 09:50 14:50 15:08 15:25 15:42 15:58 16:15 16:34 16:51 17:08 17:23 17:41 17:57 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:33
Waltham Cross Bus Station (Stop C) 06:27 06:47 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:30 08:48 09:06 09:24 09:38 09:53 14:53 15:11 15:27 15:44 16:00 16:17 16:36 16:53 17:10 17:25 17:43 18:00 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:35
Waltham Cross Railway Station (Stop E) 06:28 06:48 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:31 08:49 09:07 09:25 09:39 09:54 14:54 15:12 15:28 15:45 16:01 16:18 16:37 16:54 17:11 17:26 17:44 18:01 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:36
Waltham Cross, opp Queensway 06:29 06:49 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:15 08:33 08:51 09:08 09:26 09:40 09:55 14:55 15:13 15:30 15:47 16:03 16:20 16:39 16:56 17:13 17:28 17:46 18:03 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:37
Waltham Cross, opp Lea Road 06:31 06:51 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:16 08:35 08:52 09:10 09:28 09:42 09:57 14:57 15:15 15:31 15:48 16:04 16:21 16:40 16:57 17:14 17:29 17:47 18:04 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:38
Waltham Abbey Highbridge Rdbt (S-bound) 06:33 06:53 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:19 08:37 08:55 09:12 09:30 09:44 09:59 14:59 15:17 15:34 15:51 16:07 16:24 16:43 17:00 17:17 17:32 17:50 18:07 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:40
Waltham Abbey Quaker Lane (Stop A) 06:35 06:55 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:21 08:40 08:57 09:14 09:32 09:46 10:01 15:01 15:19 15:36 15:53 16:09 16:26 16:45 17:02 17:19 17:34 17:52 18:09 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:42
Waltham Abbey Quaker Lane (Stop B) 06:35 06:55 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:21 08:40 08:57 09:14 09:32 09:46 10:01 15:01 15:19 15:36 15:53 16:09 16:26 16:45 17:02 17:19 17:34 17:52 18:09 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:42
Waltham Abbey, adj Sun Street 06:35 06:55 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:21 08:40 08:57 09:14 09:32 09:46 10:01 15:01 15:19 15:36 15:53 16:09 16:26 16:45 17:02 17:19 17:34 17:52 18:09 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:42
Waltham Abbey Farm Hill Road (E-bound) 06:36 06:56 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:22 08:41 08:58 09:15 09:33 09:47 10:02 15:02 15:20 15:37 15:54 16:10 16:27 16:46 17:03 17:20 17:35 17:53 18:10 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:43
Waltham Abbey, opp Braddon House 06:36 06:56 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:22 08:41 08:58 09:15 09:33 09:47 10:02 15:02 15:20 15:37 15:54 16:10 16:27 16:47 17:04 17:21 17:35 17:53 18:10 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:43
Waltham Abbey, adj The Green Man 06:37 06:57 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:23 08:42 08:59 09:17 09:35 09:49 10:04 15:04 15:22 15:39 15:56 16:12 16:29 16:48 17:05 17:22 17:37 17:55 18:12 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:45
Waltham Abbey Broomstick Hall Road (NE-bound) 06:39 06:59 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:25 08:44 09:01 09:18 09:36 09:50 10:05 15:05 15:23 15:40 15:57 16:13 16:30 16:49 17:06 17:23 17:38 17:56 18:13 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:46
Waltham Abbey, opp Anwell Court 06:40 07:00 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:26 08:45 09:02 09:19 09:37 09:51 10:06 15:06 15:24 15:41 15:58 16:14 16:31 16:51 17:08 17:25 17:39 17:57 18:14 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:47
Waltham Abbey, adj Edward Court 06:40 07:00 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:26 08:45 09:02 09:20 09:38 09:52 10:07 15:07 15:25 15:42 15:59 16:15 16:32 16:51 17:08 17:25 17:40 17:58 18:15 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:48
Waltham Abbey, o/s Jubilee Court 06:41 07:01 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:27 08:46 09:03 09:21 09:39 09:53 10:08 15:08 15:26 15:43 16:00 16:16 16:33 16:52 17:09 17:26 17:41 17:59 18:16 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:49
Waltham Abbey, opp Wormyngford Court 06:41 07:01 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:27 08:46 09:03 09:21 09:39 09:53 10:08 15:08 15:26 15:43 16:00 16:16 16:33 16:53 17:10 17:27 17:41 17:59 18:16 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:49
Waltham Abbey Broomfield Court (S-bound) 06:42 07:02 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:28 08:47 09:04 09:22 09:40 09:54 10:09 15:09 15:27 15:44 16:01 16:17 16:34 16:54 17:11 17:28 17:42 18:00 18:17 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:50
Waltham Abbey, opp Tillingham Court 06:43 07:03 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:29 08:48 09:05 09:23 09:41 09:55 10:10 15:10 15:28 15:45 16:02 16:18 16:35 16:54 17:11 17:28 17:43 18:01 18:18 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:51
Waltham Abbey, opp Geisthorp Court 06:43 07:03 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:29 08:48 09:05 09:23 09:41 09:55 10:10 15:10 15:28 15:45 16:02 16:18 16:35 16:55 17:12 17:29 17:43 18:01 18:18 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:51
Waltham Abbey, o/s Upshire Shops 06:45 07:05 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:31 08:50 09:07 09:25 09:43 09:57 10:12 15:12 15:30 15:47 16:04 16:20 16:37 16:57 17:14 17:31 17:45 18:03 18:20 18:36 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:53

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Herts and Essex