Bus Times

25B - Lilac Line - Nottingham - Carlton Hill - Mapperley

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Nottingham King Street (Stop K3) 14:57 15:37 15:47 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:07 22:17 22:47 23:17
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop V1) 14:58 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:08 22:18 22:48 23:18
Nottingham Boston Street (Stop H6) 15:03 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:12 22:21 22:51 23:21
Nottingham Southwell Road (Stop SN61) 15:03 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:12 22:21 22:51 23:21
Sneinton Handel Street (Stop SN07) 15:04 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:54 17:14 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:13 22:22 22:52 23:22
Sneinton St Matthias Road (Stop SN08) 15:06 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:15 22:23 22:53 23:23
Sneinton Randolph Street (Stop SN09) 15:06 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:15 22:23 22:53 23:23
Sneinton City College Nottingham (Stop SN10) 15:06 15:46 15:56 16:17 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:15 22:24 22:54 23:24
Sneinton Marmion Road (Stop SN11) 15:07 15:47 15:57 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:16 22:25 22:55 23:25
Sneinton Porchester Road (Stop CA12) 15:08 15:48 15:58 16:19 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:17 22:25 22:55 23:25
Bakersfield Comery Avenue (Stop CA13) 15:08 15:48 15:58 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:17 22:26 22:56 23:26
Carlton, adj Brentcliffe Avenue 15:09 15:49 15:59 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:18 22:27 22:57 23:27
Carlton, adj Standhill Road 15:10 15:50 16:00 16:22 16:32 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:19 22:28 22:58 23:28
Carlton, adj Second Avenue 15:10 15:50 16:00 16:22 16:32 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:19 22:28 22:58 23:28
Carlton, adj Hooton Road 15:11 15:51 16:01 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:20 22:29 22:59 23:29
Carlton, opp Buntings Lane 15:11 15:51 16:01 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:20 22:29 22:59 23:29
Carlton, adj Forester Grove 15:12 15:52 16:02 16:24 16:34 16:54 17:04 17:24 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:21 22:30 23:00 23:30
Carlton, adj Chesterfield Street 15:13 15:53 16:03 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:22 22:31 23:01 23:31
Carlton, adj Tesco 15:14 15:54 16:04 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:23 22:32 23:02 23:32
Carlton Square (NE-bound) 15:15 15:55 16:05 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:24 22:32 23:02 23:32
Carlton, opp Manor Green Walk 15:17 15:57 16:07 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:08 17:28 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:25 22:33 23:03 23:33
Carlton, adj Redland Grove 15:18 15:58 16:08 16:29 16:39 16:59 17:09 17:29 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:26 22:34 23:04 23:34
Carlton, adj Westdale Lane East 15:19 15:59 16:09 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:27 22:34 23:04 23:34
Carlton, opp Victoria Street 15:20 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:27 22:35 23:05 23:35
Carlton, adj Ramsdale Road 15:22 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:32 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:29 22:36 23:06 23:36
Carlton, adj Bakewell Avenue 15:22 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:32 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:29 22:36 23:06 23:36
Carlton, adj Hartington Avenue 15:23 16:03 16:13 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:33 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:30 22:37 23:07 23:37
Carlton, opp Lascelles Avenue 15:24 16:04 16:14 16:34 16:44 17:05 17:15 17:34 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:31 22:38 23:08 23:38
Carlton, opp Digby Avenue 15:25 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 17:06 17:16 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:32 22:39 23:09 23:39
Carlton, adj Elmhurst Avenue 15:26 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:46 17:07 17:17 17:36 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:33 22:40 23:10 23:40
Porchester, adj Fernleigh Avenue 15:27 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:47 17:08 17:18 17:37 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:34 22:41 23:11 23:41
Porchester, adj Kenrick Road 15:28 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:48 17:09 17:19 17:38 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:35 22:42 23:12 23:42
Porchester, adj Kent Road 15:28 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:49 17:10 17:20 17:39 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:36 22:42 23:12 23:42
Mapperley Shops (SW-bound) 15:30 16:10 16:20 16:40 16:51 17:12 17:22 17:41 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:38 22:44 23:14 23:44

More information

Nottingham City Transport