Bus Times

26 - Derby - Chaddesden - Oakwood

A bus service operated by Arriva Fox County

Oakwood - Chaddesden - Derby

Oakwood, adj Northacre Road 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:30 then every 15 minutes until 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 then every 15 minutes until 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 then every 15 minutes until 18:45 19:27 then hourly until 22:27
Oakwood Smalley Drive (E-bound) 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:31 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:15 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:45 19:27 22:27
Oakwood, adj Hallgate Close 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:33 08:18 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:47 19:28 22:28
Oakwood Saundersfoot Way (W-bound) 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:34 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:18 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:48 19:29 22:29
Oakwood, opp Charingworth Road 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:36 08:21 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:49 19:30 22:30
Oakwood, adj Appledore Drive 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:37 08:22 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:50 19:30 22:30
Oakwood, opp Edwinstowe Road 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:38 08:23 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:51 19:31 22:31
Oakwood Danebridge Crescent (W-bound) 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:39 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:22 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:52 19:31 22:31
Oakwood Wayfaring Road (SW-bound) 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:42 08:27 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:24 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:54 19:33 22:33
Chaddesden, opp Chinley Road 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:42 08:27 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:24 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:54 19:33 22:33
Chaddesden, opp Grindlow Road 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:43 08:28 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:25 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:55 19:34 22:34
Chaddesden, adj Martin Drive 06:44 07:04 07:26 07:44 08:29 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:26 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:56 19:35 22:35
Chaddesden, adj Willetts Road 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:44 08:29 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:26 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:56 19:35 22:35
Chaddesden, opp Buxton Road 06:46 07:06 07:28 07:46 08:31 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:28 17:13 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:58 19:37 22:37
Chaddesden, adj Wilsthorpe Road 06:47 07:07 07:29 07:47 08:32 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:29 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:59 19:38 22:38
Chaddesden, adj Oakleigh Avenue 06:48 07:08 07:31 07:49 08:34 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:31 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 19:01 19:39 22:39
Chaddesden, adj Nottingham Road Cemetery 06:49 07:09 07:32 07:50 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:32 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 19:02 19:40 22:40
Chaddesden, opp Cornwall Road 06:51 07:11 07:34 07:52 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:34 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 19:04 19:42 22:42
Chaddesden, adj Wayzgoose Drive 06:52 07:12 07:35 07:53 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:35 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 19:05 19:43 22:43
Derby Eastgate (W-bound) 06:54 07:14 07:37 07:55 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:37 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 19:07 19:45 22:45
Derby Bus Station (Bay 11) 06:56 07:16 07:40 07:58 08:43 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:40 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 19:10 19:47 22:47

Derby - Chaddesden - Oakwood

Derby Bus Station (Bay 11) 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 then every 15 minutes until 16:55 17:10 then every 15 minutes until 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Chaddesden, opp Wayzgoose Drive 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:57 16:57 17:13 18:13 18:27 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Chaddesden, adj Cornwall Road 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:58 16:58 17:14 18:14 18:28 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Chaddesden, opp Nottingham Road Cemetery 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:00 17:00 17:16 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Chaddesden, opp Oakleigh Avenue 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:00 17:00 17:17 18:17 18:30 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Chaddesden, adj Northwood Avenue 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:01 17:01 17:18 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Chaddesden, opp Wilsthorpe Road 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:02 17:02 17:19 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Chaddesden, adj Buxton Road 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:03 17:03 17:20 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Chaddesden, opp Willetts Road 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:04 17:04 17:21 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Chaddesden, adj Grindlow Road 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:05 17:05 17:22 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Chaddesden, adj Chinley Road 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:06 17:06 17:23 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:19 19:49 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Oakwood Wayfaring Road (NE-bound) 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:07 17:07 17:24 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Oakwood, opp Oak and Acorn 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:07 17:07 17:24 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Oakwood Danebridge Crescent (E-bound) 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:08 17:08 17:25 18:25 18:38 18:53 19:21 19:51 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Oakwood, adj Edwinstowe Road 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:09 17:09 17:26 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:22 19:52 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Oakwood, adj Charingworth Road 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:11 17:11 17:28 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:24 19:54 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Oakwood, adj Northacre Road 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:13 17:13 17:30 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:26 19:56 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Oakwood Smalley Drive (E-bound) 23:28
Oakwood, adj Hallgate Close 23:30

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information