Bus Times

26 - Ellesmere Port - The Groves - Stoak - Chester - Guilden Sutton

A bus service operated by Arrowebrook Coaches

Guilden Sutton - Chester - Stoak - The Groves - Ellesmere Port

Guilden Sutton Oaklands (cnr) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:35
Guilden Sutton Bellevue Lane (cnr) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:36
Guilden Sutton, opp Holly House 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:37
Piper’s Ash Moorcroft Crescent (SW-bound) 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:38
Piper’s Ash Hare Lane (cnr) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:39
Boughton Heath Belgrave Road (SW-bound) 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:45
Boughton Heath, opp Heather Court 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:47
Boughton, o/s The Peacock 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:49
Boughton, o/s Shops 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:50
Boughton Ingham Close (cnr) 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:51
Boughton, o/s St Paul's Church 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:53
Boughton, opp Health Centre 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:55
Chester The Bars (Stop L) 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:57
Chester Bus Interchange (Stand K) 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:00
Chester Bull & Stirrup (Stop V) 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:01
Chester, o/s Northgate Church 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:01
Chester Dawson Drive (cnr) 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 16:03
Chester, opp Waterloo Road 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:05
Chester Abbot's Drive (cnr) 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:05
Bache, opp Railway Station 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:07
Upton, opp Egerton Drive 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:08
Upton, opp Mill Close 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:09
Upton, opp Wealstone Lane 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:10
Upton, opp Gatesheath Drive 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:11
Upton, opp The Wheatsheaf 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:13
Upton Heath, nr Endsleigh Gardens 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:13
Upton Heath, o/s Acres Lane 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:14
Upton Heath, opp Greenfields 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:15
Wervin, o/s Mobile Home Park 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 16:16
Wervin Crossroads (N-bound) 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 16:17
Croughton, nr Motorway Bridge 09:51 11:51 13:51 16:17
Stoak Bunbury Close (cnr) 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:18
Stoak, opp Bunbury Arms PH 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:19
Stoak Grange (opp) 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:19
Whitby, o/s The Groves 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:24
Whitby, opp The Woodlands 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:24
Whitby, opp Woodland Road 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:25
Whitby, opp Shops 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:26
Whitby Stanney Lane (cnr) 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:27
Wolverham Underwood Drive (cnr) 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:27
Wolverham, opp Grace Arms 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:29
Ellesmere Port, o/s Whitby Park 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:31
Ellesmere Port Bus Station Stand 3 (Stand 3) 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:33

Ellesmere Port - The Groves - Stoak - Chester - Guilden Sutton

Ellesmere Port Bus Station Stand 3 (Stand 3) 10:12 12:12 16:33
Ellesmere Port, opp Whitby Park 10:13 12:13 16:34
Wolverham, o/s Grace Arms 10:15 12:15 16:36
Whitby Weaver Road (cnr) 10:17 12:17 16:38
Whitby, o/s Shops 10:19 12:19 16:40
Whitby, opp Avondale 10:19 12:19 16:40
Whitby Clare Drive (cnr) 10:19 12:19 16:40
Whitby, o/s The Woodlands 10:20 12:20 16:41
Whitby, o/s Sports & Social Club 10:20 12:20 16:41
Whitby, opp The Groves 10:21 12:21 16:42
Stoak Grange Farm (o/s) 10:26 12:26 16:47
Stoak, o/s Bunbury Arms PH 09:28 10:28 12:28 16:49
Stoak, opp Bunbury Close 09:28 10:28 12:28
Croughton, opp Motorway Bridge 09:29 10:29 12:29
Wervin Crossroads (S-bound) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30
Wervin, opp Mobile Home Park 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30
Upton Heath Greenfields (cnr) 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33
Upton Heath Acres Lane (cnr) 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33
Upton Heath, opp Oakfield Drive 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34
Upton Heath, opp Endsleigh Gardens 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34
Upton, nr The Wheatsheaf 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36
Upton, nr Gatesheath Drive 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36
Upton Wealstone Lane (cnr) 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37
Upton Mill Close (cnr) 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38
Upton Egerton Drive (cnr) 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39
Bache, o/s Railway Station 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40
Bache, nr The Mill PH 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40
Chester, opp Abbot's Drive 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41
Chester Waterloo Road (cnr) 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42
Chester, opp Abbot's Grange 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44
Chester, o/s Stagecoach Depot 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45
Chester Delamere Street (Stop 3) 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46
Chester Bus Interchange (Stand C) 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47
Chester Foregate Street Stop DD (Stop DD) 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50
Boughton Steam Mill Street (cnr) 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51
Boughton, o/s Health Centre 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53
Boughton, opp St Paul's Church 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54
Boughton Cecil Street (cnr) 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55
Boughton, opp Shops 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56
Boughton, opp The Peacock 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57
Boughton Heath Belgrave Road (N-bound) 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Boughton Heath, opp Belgrave Road 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Piper’s Ash, opp Hare Lane 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04
Piper’s Ash, opp Moorcroft Crescent 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05
Guilden Sutton, nr Holly House 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07
Guilden Sutton, opp Oaklands 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08
Guilden Sutton Oaklands (NE-bound) 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09
Guilden Sutton Oaklands (cnr) 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10

Arrowebrook Coaches